Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Participants arrow Participants per class
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Participants per class

Participants per class


Barebow Junior Women  
Erika Seger SWE
Gao Si-Lun TPE
Manca Leben SLO
Petra Krt SLO
Sara Emanuelsson SWE
Viviana Deharcus ITA
   
Recurve Junior Women  
Carla Frangilli  ITA
Malin Wallin SWE
   
Compound Junior Women  
Anastasia Anastasio  ITA
Anne M Nosset   NOR
Malin Johansson SWE
Tanja Zorman CRO
Zsofia Gyenge HUN
Barebow Junior Men  
Andreas Mouwitz SWE
Daniel Thomas GBR
Mattia Careggio ITA
Michal Sot CZE
Tapani Kalmaru GBR
Urban Jelenc SLO
   
Recurve Junior Men  
Adam Bridges     AUS
Alden Harris    USA
Chang Chun-Jui TPE
Christopher Fasth SWE
Jacopo Bennati  ITA
Jesper Danielsson SWE
Josip Jakopovic CRO
Juuso Huhtala FIN
Lars Eggestig    SWE
Luka Kern SLO
Magnus Klipper NOR
Matthew Sims    AUS
Njäl Åmås  NOR
Robert Landskaug NOR
   
Compound Junior Men  
Adrian Harper    AUS
Balazs Berencsi  HUN
Benjamin Human  USA
Bryn Fitzgerald GBR
Charlie Ward     USA
Christian Hedwall SWE
Daniele Raffolin ITA
Helge Husa NOR
Joseph Human     USA
Matjaz Kern SLO
Mikael Roos SWE
Mikkel Nörgaard DEN
Rasmus Kullström FIN
Robert Danielsson SWE
   
Barebow Women  
Andreja Izgorsek SLO
Anne Viljanen FIN
Annika Åhlund   SWE
Barbara McCusker AUS
Christine Gauthé FRA
Jane Rees GBR
Julie Robinson USA
Jutta Schneider-Borns GER
Reingild Linhart AUT
Kumazawa Norijo  JPN
Lucia Albero ITA
Luciana Pennacchi ITA
Marian Howells GBR
Monika Jentges GER
Rebecca Nelson-Harris USA
Trudy Scott AUS
   
Recurve Women  
Amy Oliver GBR
Carita Jussila FIN
Debbie Krienke   USA
Dolores Cekada SLO
Elin Kättström SWE
Elisabeth Grube AUT
Gloria Mead GBR
Heidi Mittermaier GER
Ingrid Kihlander SWE
Irene Franchini  ITA
Jessica Tomasi ITA
Laure Barczynski FRA
Manuela Kaltenmark GER
Marina Prelipcean BEL
Melanie DeBusk   USA
Nancy Zorn USA
Naomi Folkard GBR
Petra Ericsson SWE
Sabine Mayrhofer AUT
Sophie Dodemont FRA
Wai Tzu-Feng     TPE
   
Compound Women  
Amalia Stucchi   ITA
Ana Lacosta Lopez-Alda ESP
Anne Laurila FIN
Antonella Doni  ITA
Aurore Trayan FRA
Aya LaBrie USA
Diann Benson     AUS
Flor Muñoz Picazo ESP
Françoise Volle FRA
Furukawa Junko   JPN
Gladys Willems BEL
Heike Ehrlich GER
Inge Enthoven NED
Ingrid Olofsson SWE
Isabell Danielsson SWE
Ivana Buden CRO
Jahna Davis     USA
Jamie Van Natta USA
Jan Howells GBR
Maja Marcen SLO
Martina Schacht GER
Maryann Richardson GBR
Nicola Simpson GBR
Petra Friedl AUT
Silke Höttecke GER
Ulrika Sjövall SWE
   
Barebow Men  
Andrew Rees GBR
Barry Hogan AUS
Christophe Clement FRA
David Bottiau    BEL
Drasko Mihinjac CRO
Erik Jonsson SWE
Ernst Crome GER
Ferruccio Berti  ITA
Geza Kuti HUN
Guiseppe Seimandi     ITA
Harold Rush   USA
Istvan Kakas HUN
Jari Onatsu FIN
Jeff Williams GBR
Karl-Heinz Clauter GER
Lin Huai-Hsien   TPE
Marjan Podrzaj SLO
Mark Applegate USA
Martin Ottosson SWE
Mathias Larsson SWE
Michael Turner AUS
Mihael Kosec SLO
Milan Hladil CZE
Mladen Cica     CRO
Pasi Ahjokivi FIN
Peter Mulligan GBR
Rickard Pokorny  CZE
Rohan O'Duill IRL
Samuel Saban    ISR
Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA
Sune Lindberg FIN
Twan Cleven NED
Ty Pelfrey USA
Xavier Ribatallada Espasa ESP
Zdenko Videc   CRO
   
Recurve Men  
Alan Wills GBR
Alvise Bertolini ITA
Björn Jansson SWE
Esa Rantanen FIN
Francis Notenboom BEL
Frasco Lunelli ITA
Gerard Koonings NED
Göran Bjerendal SWE
Henning Lüpkemann GER
Jadran Lukancic SLO
Jason Goss AUS
Jean Michel Piquet BEL
Jimmy Forsbäck SWE
Joe McGlyn USA
Jonathan Shales GBR
Lionel Torres   FRA
Matija Zlender SLO
Michele Frangilli ITA
Nicolas Gaudron FRA
Odd E. Djöseland NOR
Petri Malinen FIN
Rick McKinney    USA
Rok Mazgon SLO
Sebastian Rohrberg GER
Shiota Koichi   JPN
Tibor Ondrik    HUN
Tim Mundon GBR
Vic Wunderle USA
   
Compound Men  
Andreas Franzen GER
Andreas Norén SWE
Antonio Biagi  ITA
Antonio Pompeo ITA
Axel Langweige GER
Chris Schach     AUS
Chris White GBR
Clint Freeman AUS
Daniel Breznik SLO
Darin Cooper  USA
Dave Cousins USA
Dejan Sitar SLO
Eric Soroker ISR
Fernando Fatas Ibañez ESP
Florian Faucheur FRA
Franck Karsenty ISR
Fredrik Lindblad SWE
Gert Vermeiren BEL
Grahame Benson  AUS
Guido van den Bosch NED
Hans Jörg Kain AUT
Hervé Dardant FRA
Jan Procházka CZE
Jari Haavisto FIN
John Dudley USA
José Duo Martinez ESP
José Luis Aguar Harrando ESP
József Berényi HUN
Juho Poikulainen FIN
Ljubisa Urosevic SCG
Mads Nörgaard DEN
Magnar Smördal  NOR
Marco Plebani ITA
Mats-Inge Smördal NOR
Milan Bombuskar  SVK
Miroslav Bojcun  SVK
Morgan Lundin SWE
Niels Baldur DEN
Richard Scammel  CAN
Roland Pepperl GER
Ruben Ochoa MEX
Sami Erjansalo FIN
Sebastien Denayer BEL
Simon Froggatt GBR
Stéphane Dardenne FRA
Stephen Gooden GBR
Tim Goodwin LUX
Tom Henriksen DEN
Tsukamoto Yasushi     JPN
Uros Kricka SLO
Vincent Vandervelden BEL
Vladimir Masaryk SVK
Wang Chih-Hao   TPE
Wayne Fleet     CAN
   
Coaches and Captains  
Alexander Aichner AUT
Andrea Rossi ITA
Ann Hartfield GBR
Anton van Berkel NED
Bjørn Mikalsen NOR
Ernest Martens BEL
Francis Buggehout BEL
Giorgio Botto ITA
Gullimar Äkerlund SWE
Hendrik Toft DEN
Jadran ńĆekada SLO
Janez Jelenc SLO
John Hartfield GBR
José Cuypers BEL
Joseph Gergori ESP
Karl Heinz Bode GER
Luigi Vella ITA
Masimo Vencato GBR
Mogi Tomohiro JPN
Per Edling SWE
Ray Howells GBR
Roberto Gotelli ITA
Sanne Rahbek DEN
Stefan Andersson SWE
Susanne Lundgren SWE
Suzumura Kenji JPN
Sybylla Crome GER
Timo Rantanen FIN
Tom Bil AUT
Vincenzo Scaramuzza ITA
   
Judges  
Morten Wilmann NOR 
Shinji Egashira JPN
Carole Ann Hicks NZL 
René Paul Koot NED
Fai Keong Leong  SIN
Derrick J. Lovell GBR
Irena Rosa SLO
Ron Saar ISR
Myat Thu Ya Soe MYA
Marty Swanson  USA
Manfred Weinlich GER
Susanne Womersley AUS
Xiuzhi Zhang CHN
Schandorff Vang FER
Jean-Pierre Galeyrand FRA
Alojz Mauser CRO
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398567
HenZ