Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Results arrow 1st qualification round
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
1st qualification round
Gunnebo Castle and Gardens
1st qualification round 24 targets marked or unmarked distances

         
  Barebow Junior Women     1e QR
1 Sara Emanuelsson SWE BJW 253
2 Erika Seger SWE BJW 249
3 Petra Krt SLO BJW 232
4 Viviana Demarcus ITA BJW 222
5 Manca Leben SLO BJW 212
6 Gao Si-Lun TPE BJW 193
         
  Recurve Junior Women     1e QR
1 Malin Wallin SWE RJW 253
         
  Compound Junior Women     1e QR
1 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA CJW 305
2 Anne M Nosset   NOR CJW 316
3 Malin Johansson SWE CJW 334
4 Tanja Zorman CRO CJW 321
5 Zsofia Gyenge HUN CJW 300
         
  Barebow Junior Men     1e QR
1 Andreas Mouwitz SWE BJM 278
2 Michal Sot CZE BJM 268
3 Tapani Kalmaru GBR BJM 265
4 Urban Jelenc SLO BJM 242
5 Mattia Careggio ITA BJM 237
6 Daniel Thomas GBR BJM 219
         
  Recurve Junior Men     1e QR
1 Jacopo Bennati ITA RJM 305
2 Matthew Sims AUS RJM 303
3 Juuso Huhtala FIN RJM 298
4 Christopher Fasth SWE RJM 297
5 Adam Bridges AUS RJM 293
6 Robert Landskaug NOR RJM 287
7 Josip Jakopovic CRO RJM 278
8 Luka Kern SLO RJM 275
9 Njäl Åmås  NOR RJM 271
10 Jesper Danielsson SWE RJM 268
11 Alden Harris USA RJM 267
12 Chang Chun-Jui TPE RJM 266
13 Lars Eggestig SWE RJM 248
14 Magnus Klipper NOR RJM 222
         
  Compound Junior Men     1e QR
1 Robert Danielsson SWE CJM 353
2 Christian Hedwall SWE CJM 350
3 Mikael Roos SWE CJM 348
4 Mikkel Nörgaard DEN CJM 344
5 Bryn Fitzgerald GBR CJM 339
6 Adrian Harper AUS CJM 337
7 Rasmus Kullström FIN CJM 337
8 Balazs Berencsi  HUN CJM 334
9 Benjamin Human USA CJM 327
10 Matjaz Kern SLO CJM 320
11 Daniele Raffolin ITA CJM 318
12 Charlie Ward USA CJM 317
13 Joseph Human USA CJM 315
14 Helge Husa NOR CJM 296
         
  Barebow Women     1e QR
1 Reingild Linhart AUT BW 296
2 Annika Åhlund   SWE BW 293
3 Luciana Pennacchi ITA BW 291
4 Monika Jentges GER BW 288
5 Andreja Izgorsek SLO BW 280
6 Becky Nelson-Harris USA BW 278
7 Jutta Schneider-Borns GER BW 278
8 Anne Viljanen FIN BW 277
9 Christine Gauthé FRA BW 277
10 Lucia Albero ITA BW 268
11 Trudy Scott AUS BW 265
12 Marian Howells GBR BW 250
13 Julie Robinson USA BW 247
14 Jane Rees GBR BW 243
15 Barbara McCusker AUS BW 237
16 Kumazawa Norijo JPN BW 236
         
  Recurve Women     1e QR
1 Sophie Dodemont FRA RW 332
2 Laure Barczynski FRA RW 324
3 Jessica Tomasi ITA RW 321
4 Naomi Folkard GBR RW 318
5 Marina Prelipcean BEL RW 312
6 Elin Kättström SWE RW 310
7 Petra Ericsson SWE RW 308
8 Ingrid Kihlander SWE RW 307
9 Manuela Kaltenmark GER RW 306
10 Sabine Mayrhofer AUT RW 301
11 Dolores Cekada SLO RW 300
12 Irene Franchini ITA RW 298
13 Heidi Mittermaier GER RW 291
14 Amy Oliver GBR RW 287
15 Elisabeth Grube AUT RW 285
16 Gloria Mead GBR RW 277
17 Aya LaBrie USA RW 274
18 Melanie DeBusk USA RW 268
19 Carita Jussila FIN RW 267
20 Debbie Krienke USA RW 231
21 Wai Tzu-Feng TPE RW 229
         
  Compound Women     1e QR
1 Françoise Volle FRA CW 355
2 Jamie Van Natta USA CW 353
3 Anne Laurila FIN CW 352
4 Ingrid Olofsson SWE CW 350
5 Jahna Davis USA CW 350
6 Isabell Danielsson SWE CW 350
7 Heike Ehrlich GER CW 350
8 Petra Friedl AUT CW 349
9 Martina Schacht GER CW 349
10 Maja Marcen SLO CW 347
11 Ulrika Sjövall SWE CW 347
12 Silke Höttecke GER CW 347
13 Gladys Willems BEL CW 346
14 Aurore Trayan FRA CW 345
15 Ana Lacosta Lopez-Alda ESP CW 344
16 Inge Enthoven NED CW 342
17 Jan Howells GBR CW 341
18 Nancy Zorn USA CW 340
19 Ivana Buden CRO CW 339
20 Maryann Richardson GBR CW 337
21 Amalia Stucchi ITA CW 335
22 Antonelli Doni ITA CW 335
23 Flor Muñoz Picazo ESP CW 333
24 Furukawa Junko JPN CW 332
25 Nicola Simpson GBR CW 330
26 Diann Benson AUS CW 294
         
  Barebow Men     1e QR
1 Mathias Larsson SWE BM 328
2 Erik Jonsson SWE BM 324
3 Karl-Heinz Clauter GER BM 322
4 Guiseppe Seimandi ITA BM 319
5 Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA BM 315
6 Marjan Podrzaj SLO BM 311
7 Peter Mulligan GBR BM 310
8 Mark Applegate USA BM 305
9 Martin Ottosson SWE BM 303
10 Twan Cleven NED BM 301
11 Ferruccio Berti ITA BM 295
12 Christophe Clement FRA BM 293
13 Geza Kuti HUN BM 292
14 Istvan Kakas HUN BM 292
15 David Bottiau BEL BM 291
16 Mihael Kosec SLO BM 291
17 Michael Turner AUS BM 290
18 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN BM 288
19 Jari Onatsu FIN BM 284
20 Andrew Rees GBR BM 282
21 Harold Rush USA BM 280
22 Ernst Crome GER BM 279
23 Milan Hladil CZE BM 278
24 Rohan O'Duill IRL BM 275
25 Rickard Pokorny CZE BM 274
26 Lin Huai-Hsien TPE BM 273
27 Zdenko Videc   CRO BM 268
28 Jeff Williams GBR BM 261
29 Sune Lindberg FIN BM 259
30 Drasko Mihinjac CRO BM 256
31 Mladen Cica CRO BM 254
32 Ty Pelfrey USA BM 249
33 Xavier Ribatallada Espasa ESP BM 231
34 Samuel Saban ISR BM 224
35 Barry Hogan AUS BM  
         
  Recurve Men     1e QR
1 Michele Frangilli ITA RM 350
2 Sebastian Rohrberg GER RM 339
3 Nicolas Gaudron FRA RM 334
4 Jean Michel Piquet BEL RM 333
5 Vic Wunderle USA RM 331
6 Göran Bjerendal SWE RM 331
7 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE RM 330
8 Gerard Koonings NED RM 329
9 Henning Lüpkemann GER RM 329
10 Jonathan Shales GBR RM 328
11 Alvise Bertolini ITA RM 327
12 Esa Rantanen FIN RM 325
13 Shiota Koichi JPN RM 324
14 Matija Zlender SLO RM 324
15 Tim Mundon GBR RM 323
16 Björn Jansson SWE RM 323
17 Alan Wills GBR RM 323
18 Francesco Lunelli ITA RM 322
19 Joe McGlyn USA RM 321
20 Lionel Torres FRA RM 321
21 Jadran Lukancic SLO RM 320
22 Rok Mazgon SLO RM 316
23 Rick McKinney USA RM 314
24 Yaron Yal Kolesnik ISR RM 312
25 Jason Goss AUS RM 312
26 Tibor Ondrik    HUN RM 303
27 Francis Notenboom BEL RM 301
28 Odd E. Djöseland NOR RM 301
29 Petri Malinen FIN RM 296
30 Ido Zadok ISR RM 234
         
  Compound Men      
1 Morgan Lundin SWE CM 360
2 Dave Cousins USA CM 360
3 Tom Henriksen DEN CM 358
4 Niels Baldur DEN CM 358
5 Axel Langweige GER CM 358
6 Florian Faucheur FRA CM 358
7 Jari Haavisto FIN CM 358
8 Chris White GBR CM 357
9 Mats-Inge Smördal NOR CM 357
10 Chris Schach AUS CM 357
11 Uros Kricka SLO CM 356
12 John Dudley USA CM 356
13 Antonio Pompeo ITA CM 356
14 Stéphane Dardenne FRA CM 356
15 Andreas Norén SWE CM 356
16 Franck Karsenty ISR CM 356
17 José Duo Martinez ESP CM 356
18 Clint Freeman AUS CM 355
19 Andreas Franzen GER CM 355
20 Guido van den Bosch NED CM 355
21 Ljubisa Urosevic SCG CM 355
22 Roland Pepperl GER CM 355
23 Dejan Sitar SLO CM 355
24 Fredrik Lindblad SWE CM 354
25 Hervé Dardant FRA CM 353
26 Sami Erjansalo FIN CM 352
27 Hans Jörg Kain AUT CM 352
28 Allesandro Biagi ITA CM 351
29 Juho Poikulainen FIN CM 351
30 Stephen Gooden GBR CM 350
31 Gert Vermeiren BEL CM 350
32 Richard Scammel CAN CM 350
33 Ruben Ochoa MEX CM 348
34 Darin Cooper  USA CM 348
35 József Berényi HUN CM 347
36 José Luis Aguar Harrando ESP CM 347
37 Tim Goodwin LUX CM 346
38 Daniel Breznik SLO CM 346
39 Eric Soroker ISR CM 345
40 Simon Froggatt GBR CM 345
41 Vincent Vandervelden BEL CM 344
42 Tsukamoto Yasushi JPN CM 344
43 Fernando Fatas Ibañez ESP CM 343
44 Marco Plebani ITA CM 341
45 Mads Nörgaard DEN CM 338
46 Jan Procházka CZE CM 338
47 Wayne Fleet CAN CM 331
48 Milan Bombuskar  SVK CM 331
49 Miroslav Bojcun  SVK CM 328
50 Grahame Benson AUS CM 327
51 Wang Chih-Hao TPE CM 326
52 Magnar Smördal  NOR CM 325
53 Vladimir Masaryk SVK CM 325
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398618
HenZ