Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Results arrow 2nd qualification round
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
2nd qualification round
Gunnebo Castle and Gardens
2nd qualification round 24 targets marked or unmarked distances

             
  Barebow Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Sara Emanuelsson SWE BJW 253 267 520
2 Erika Seger SWE BJW 249 256 505
3 Petra Krt SLO BJW 232 253 485
4 Viviana Demarcus ITA BJW 222 231 453
5 Manca Leben SLO BJW 212 214 426
6 Gao Si-Lun TPE BJW 193 192 385
             
  Recurve Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR  
1 Malin Wallin SWE RJW 253 250 503
             
  Compound Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Malin Johansson SWE CJW 334 338 672
2 Tanja Zorman CRO CJW 321 337 658
3 Anne M Nosset   NOR CJW 316 316 632
4 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA CJW 305 319 624
5 Zsofia Gyenge HUN CJW 300 272 572
             
  Barebow Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Michal Sot CZE BJM 268 291 559
2 Andreas Mouwitz SWE BJM 278 276 554
3 Tapani Kalmaru GBR BJM 265 276 541
4 Mattia Careggio ITA BJM 237 266 503
5 Urban Jelenc SLO BJM 242 243 485
6 Daniel Thomas GBR BJM 219 120 339
             
  Recurve Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Jacopo Bennati ITA RJM 305 314 619
2 Matthew Sims AUS RJM 303 303 606
3 Adam Bridges AUS RJM 293 303 596
4 Robert Landskaug NOR RJM 287 307 594
5 Juuso Huhtala FIN RJM 298 295 593
6 Christopher Fasth SWE RJM 297 285 582
7 Josip Jakopovic CRO RJM 278 300 578
8 Njäl Åmås  NOR RJM 271 307 578
9 Chang Chun-Jui TPE RJM 266 302 568
10 Lars Eggestig SWE RJM 248 316 564
11 Luka Kern SLO RJM 275 287 562
12 Alden Harris USA RJM 267 282 549
13 Jesper Danielsson SWE RJM 268 280 548
14 Magnus Klipper NOR RJM 222 246 468
             
  Compound Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Robert Danielsson SWE CJM 353 355 708
2 Christian Hedwall SWE CJM 350 353 703
3 Mikael Roos SWE CJM 348 348 696
4 Mikkel Nörgaard DEN CJM 344 344 688
5 Balazs Berencsi  HUN CJM 334 340 674
6 Bryn Fitzgerald GBR CJM 339 332 671
7 Rasmus Kullström FIN CJM 337 330 667
8 Adrian Harper AUS CJM 337 325 662
9 Benjamin Human USA CJM 327 334 661
10 Daniele Raffolin ITA CJM 318 339 657
11 Joseph Human USA CJM 315 336 651
12 Charlie Ward USA CJM 317 328 645
13 Matjaz Kern SLO CJM 320 314 634
14 Helge Husa NOR CJM 296 299 595
             
  Barebow Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Reingild Linhart AUT BW 296 317 613
2 Annika Åhlund   SWE BW 293 305 598
3 Christine Gauthé FRA BW 277 320 597
4 Anne Viljanen FIN BW 277 305 582
5 Monika Jentges GER BW 288 289 577
6 Becky Nelson-Harris USA BW 278 298 576
7 Luciana Pennacchi ITA BW 291 278 569
8 Jutta Schneider-Borns GER BW 278 288 566
9 Andreja Izgorsek SLO BW 280 284 564
10 Trudy Scott AUS BW 265 283 548
11 Lucia Albero ITA BW 268 266 534
12 Marian Howells GBR BW 250 272 522
13 Kumazawa Norijo JPN BW 236 257 493
14 Julie Robinson USA BW 247 235 482
15 Jane Rees GBR BW 243 231 474
16 Barbara McCusker AUS BW 237 215 452
             
  Recurve Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Sophie Dodemont FRA RW 332 333 665
2 Laure Barczynski FRA RW 324 326 650
3 Naomi Folkard GBR RW 318 322 640
4 Jessica Tomasi ITA RW 321 315 636
5 Petra Ericsson SWE RW 308 327 635
6 Marina Prelipcean BEL RW 312 318 630
7 Dolores Cekada SLO RW 300 326 626
8 Ingrid Kihlander SWE RW 307 316 623
9 Manuela Kaltenmark GER RW 306 315 621
10 Elin Kättström SWE RW 310 304 614
11 Sabine Mayrhofer AUT RW 301 304 605
12 Heidi Mittermaier GER RW 291 308 599
13 Irene Franchini ITA RW 298 298 596
14 Amy Oliver GBR RW 287 307 594
15 Elisabeth Grube AUT RW 285 288 573
16 Aya LaBrie USA RW 274 274 548
17 Gloria Mead GBR RW 277 263 540
18 Melanie DeBusk USA RW 268 267 535
19 Carita Jussila FIN RW 267 267 534
20 Wai Tzu-Feng TPE RW 229 275 504
21 Debbie Krienke USA RW 231 270 501
             
  Compound Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT
1 Françoise Volle FRA CW 355 353 708
2 Jamie Van Natta USA CW 353 353 706
3 Ingrid Olofsson SWE CW 350 354 704
4 Petra Friedl AUT CW 349 353 702
5 Anne Laurila FIN CW 352 349 701
6 Silke Höttecke GER CW 347 351 698
7 Ana Lacosta Lopez-Alda ESP CW 344 353 697
8 Heike Ehrlich GER CW 350 345 695
9 Jahna Davis USA CW 350 344 694
10 Isabell Danielsson SWE CW 350 344 694
11 Martina Schacht GER CW 349 345 694
12 Maja Marcen SLO CW 347 346 693
13 Ulrika Sjövall SWE CW 347 345 692
14 Ivana Buden CRO CW 339 353 692
15 Gladys Willems BEL CW 346 344 690
16 Nancy Zorn USA CW 340 347 687
17 Aurore Trayan FRA CW 345 339 684
18 Inge Enthoven NED CW 342 341 683
19 Jan Howells GBR CW 341 335 676
20 Antonelli Doni ITA CW 335 339 674
21 Maryann Richardson GBR CW 337 335 672
22 Amalia Stucchi ITA CW 335 333 668
23 Flor Muñoz Picazo ESP CW 333 334 667
24 Furukawa Junko JPN CW 332 335 667
25 Nicola Simpson GBR CW 330 334 664
26 Diann Benson AUS CW 294 321 615
             
  Barebow Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT 
1 Mathias Larsson SWE BM 328 337 665
2 Erik Jonsson SWE BM 324 323 647
3 Guiseppe Seimandi ITA BM 319 328 647
4 Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA BM 315 328 643
5 Peter Mulligan GBR BM 310 327 637
6 Karl-Heinz Clauter GER BM 322 311 633
7 Martin Ottosson SWE BM 303 330 633
8 Mark Applegate USA BM 305 327 632
9 Twan Cleven NED BM 301 319 620
10 David Bottiau BEL BM 291 326 617
11 Marjan Podrzaj SLO BM 311 305 616
12 Ferruccio Berti ITA BM 295 313 608
13 Christophe Clement FRA BM 293 313 606
14 Mihael Kosec SLO BM 291 311 602
15 Michael Turner AUS BM 290 312 602
16 Ernst Crome GER BM 279 320 599
17 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN BM 288 304 592
18 Geza Kuti HUN BM 292 294 586
19 Istvan Kakas HUN BM 292 294 586
20 Jari Onatsu FIN BM 284 297 581
21 Andrew Rees GBR BM 282 297 579
22 Milan Hladil CZE BM 278 300 578
23 Zdenko Videc   CRO BM 268 304 572
24 Harold Rush USA BM 280 287 567
25 Rickard Pokorny CZE BM 274 290 564
26 Jeff Williams GBR BM 261 299 560
27 Sune Lindberg FIN BM 259 286 545
28 Rohan O'Duill IRL BM 275 264 539
29 Lin Huai-Hsien TPE BM 273 262 535
30 Ty Pelfrey USA BM 249 285 534
31 Drasko Mihinjac CRO BM 256 268 524
32 Mladen Cica CRO BM 254 264 518
33 Xavier Ribatallada Espasa ESP BM 231 260 491
34 Samuel Saban ISR BM 224 263 487
             
  Recurve Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT 
1 Michele Frangilli ITA RM 350 345 695
2 Sebastian Rohrberg GER RM 339 335 674
3 Göran Bjerendal SWE RM 331 338 669
4 Vic Wunderle USA RM 331 333 664
5 Alvise Bertolini ITA RM 327 335 662
6 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE RM 330 327 657
7 Björn Jansson SWE RM 323 332 655
8 Shiota Koichi JPN RM 324 329 653
9 Alan Wills GBR RM 323 329 652
10 Jean Michel Piquet BEL RM 333 318 651
11 Matija Zlender SLO RM 324 326 650
12 Nicolas Gaudron FRA RM 334 315 649
13 Gerard Koonings NED RM 329 320 649
14 Henning Lüpkemann GER RM 329 317 646
15 Lionel Torres FRA RM 321 322 643
16 Francesco Lunelli ITA RM 322 320 642
17 Joe McGlyn USA RM 321 320 641
18 Rick McKinney USA RM 314 325 639
19 Tim Mundon GBR RM 323 315 638
20 Jonathan Shales GBR RM 328 308 636
21 Rok Mazgon SLO RM 316 320 636
22 Esa Rantanen FIN RM 325 309 634
23 Jason Goss AUS RM 312 319 631
24 Yaron Yal Kolesnik ISR RM 312 318 630
25 Tibor Ondrik    HUN RM 303 323 626
26 Jadran Lukancic SLO RM 320 303 623
27 Francis Notenboom BEL RM 301 306 607
28 Petri Malinen FIN RM 296 305 601
29 Odd E. Djöseland NOR RM 301 288 589
30 Ido Zadok ISR RM 234 235 469
            0
  Compound Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT 
1 Morgan Lundin SWE CM 360 358 718
2 Niels Baldur DEN CM 358 359 717
3 Clint Freeman AUS CM 355 360 715
4 John Dudley USA CM 356 359 715
5 Dave Cousins USA CM 360 355 715
6 Chris White GBR CM 357 356 713
7 Stéphane Dardenne FRA CM 356 357 713
8 Axel Langweige GER CM 358 355 713
9 Jari Haavisto FIN CM 358 355 713
10 Tom Henriksen DEN CM 358 354 712
11 Florian Faucheur FRA CM 358 354 712
12 Dejan Sitar SLO CM 355 357 712
13 Chris Schach AUS CM 357 354 711
14 Andreas Franzen GER CM 355 355 710
15 Fredrik Lindblad SWE CM 354 356 710
16 Roland Pepperl GER CM 355 355 710
17 Uros Kricka SLO CM 356 353 709
18 Andreas Norén SWE CM 356 353 709
19 Franck Karsenty ISR CM 356 351 707
20 Hervé Dardant FRA CM 353 354 707
21 Guido van den Bosch NED CM 355 352 707
22 Ljubisa Urosevic SCG CM 355 352 707
23 Mats-Inge Smördal NOR CM 357 350 707
24 Antonio Pompeo ITA CM 356 350 706
25 Allesandro Biagi ITA CM 351 353 704
26 Hans Jörg Kain AUT CM 352 350 702
27 José Duo Martinez ESP CM 356 346 702
28 Sami Erjansalo FIN CM 352 348 700
29 Ruben Ochoa MEX CM 348 352 700
30 József Berényi HUN CM 347 353 700
31 Juho Poikulainen FIN CM 351 349 700
32 Marco Plebani ITA CM 341 356 697
33 Gert Vermeiren BEL CM 350 347 697
34 Vincent Vandervelden BEL CM 344 352 696
35 José Luis Aguar Harrando ESP CM 347 349 696
36 Tim Goodwin LUX CM 346 349 695
37 Darin Cooper  USA CM 348 346 694
38 Tsukamoto Yasushi JPN CM 344 350 694
39 Stephen Gooden GBR CM 350 343 693
40 Daniel Breznik SLO CM 346 346 692
41 Fernando Fatas Ibañez ESP CM 343 347 690
42 Richard Scammel CAN CM 350 339 689
43 Simon Froggatt GBR CM 345 344 689
44 Jan Procházka CZE CM 338 345 683
45 Wayne Fleet CAN CM 331 350 681
46 Mads Nörgaard DEN CM 338 342 680
47 Eric Soroker ISR CM 345 332 677
48 Wang Chih-Hao TPE CM 326 342 668
49 Vladimir Masaryk SVK CM 325 342 667
50 Miroslav Bojcun  SVK CM 328 337 665
51 Magnar Smördal  NOR CM 325 338 663
52 Grahame Benson AUS CM 327 328 655
53 Milan Bombuskar  SVK CM 331 316 647
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36406860
HenZ