Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Results arrow Individual elemination round 1
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Individual elemination round 1
Gunnebo Castle and Gardens
Individual elemination round 1. 12 targets 12 marked distances
               
  Barebow Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Petra Krt SLO BJW 232 253 485 134
2 Erika Seger SWE BJW 249 256 505 129
3 Sara Emanuelsson SWE BJW 253 267 520 122
4 Viviana Demarcus ITA BJW 222 231 453 119
5 Manca Leben SLO BJW 212 214 426 113
6 Gao Si-Lun TPE BJW 193 192 385 107
               
  Recurve Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Malin Wallin SWE RJW 253 250 503  
               
  Compound Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Malin Johansson SWE CJW 334 338 672  
2 Tanja Zorman CRO CJW 321 337 658  
3 Anne M Nosset   NOR CJW 316 316 632  
4 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA CJW 305 319 624  
5 Zsofia Gyenge HUN CJW 300 272 572  
               
  Barebow Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Michal Sot CZE BJM 268 291 559  
2 Andreas Mouwitz SWE BJM 278 276 554  
3 Tapani Kalmaru GBR BJM 265 276 541  
4 Mattia Careggio ITA BJM 237 266 503  
5 Urban Jelenc SLO BJM 242 243 485 130
6 Daniel Thomas GBR BJM 219 120 339  
               
  Recurve Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Chang Chun-Jui TPE RJM 266 302 568 164
2 Njäl Åmås  NOR RJM 271 307 578 159
3 Juuso Huhtala FIN RJM 298 295 593 157
4 Lars Eggestig SWE RJM 248 316 564 155
5 Matthew Sims AUS RJM 303 303 606 154
6 Robert Landskaug NOR RJM 287 307 594 154
7 Adam Bridges AUS RJM 293 303 596 153
8 Christopher Fasth SWE RJM 297 285 582 152
9 Jesper Danielsson SWE RJM 268 280 548 151
10 Josip Jakopovic CRO RJM 278 300 578 150
11 Jacopo Bennati ITA RJM 305 314 619 149
12 Luka Kern SLO RJM 275 287 562 144
13 Alden Harris USA RJM 267 282 549 137
14 Magnus Klipper NOR RJM 222 246 468 115
               
  Compound Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Rasmus Kullström FIN CJM 337 330 667 175
2 Christian Hedwall SWE CJM 350 353 703 174
3 Robert Danielsson SWE CJM 353 355 708 173
4 Mikael Roos SWE CJM 348 348 696 173
5 Balazs Berencsi  HUN CJM 334 340 674 173
6 Daniele Raffolini ITA CJM 318 339 657 168
7 Mikkel Nörgaard DEN CJM 344 344 688 167
8 Bryn Fitzgerald GBR CJM 339 332 671 166
9 Benjamin Human USA CJM 327 334 661 165
10 Joseph Human USA CJM 315 336 651 163
11 Adrian Harper AUS CJM 337 325 662 162
12 Charlie Ward USA CJM 317 328 645 162
13 Matjaz Kern SLO CJM 320 314 634 160
14 Helge Husa NOR CJM 296 299 595 151
               
  Barebow Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 
1 Reingild Linhart AUT BW 296 317 613 151
2 Monika Jentges GER BW 288 289 577 150
3 Anne Viljanen FIN BW 277 305 582 147
4 Jutta Schneider-Borns GER BW 278 288 566 147
5 Lucia Albero ITA BW 268 266 534 147
6 Annika Åhlund   SWE BW 293 305 598 146
7 Luciana Pennacchi ITA BW 291 278 569 146
8 Christine Gauthé FRA BW 277 320 597 144
9 Andreja Izgorsek SLO BW 280 284 564 142
10 Becky Nelson-Harris USA BW 278 298 576 139
11 Trudy Scott AUS BW 265 283 548 139
12 Marian Howells GBR BW 250 272 522 127
13 Jane Rees GBR BW 243 231 474 126
14 Kumazawa Norijo JPN BW 236 257 493 123
15 Julie Robinson USA BW 247 235 482 118
16 Barbara McCusker AUS BW 237 215 452 109
               
  Recurve Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Naomi Folkard GBR RW 318 322 640 169
2 Elin Kättström SWE RW 310 304 614 167
3 Sophie Dodemont FRA RW 332 333 665 166
4 Petra Ericsson SWE RW 308 327 635 165
5 Marina Prelipcean BEL RW 312 318 630 160
6 Dolores Cekada SLO RW 300 326 626 160
7 Jessica Tomasi ITA RW 321 315 636 158
8 Irene Franchini ITA RW 298 298 596 158
9 Ingrid Kihlander SWE RW 307 316 623 156
10 Heidi Mittermaier GER RW 291 308 599 154
11 Laure Barczynski FRA RW 324 326 650 153
12 Sabine Mayrhofer AUT RW 301 304 605 152
13 Amy Oliver GBR RW 287 307 594 150
14 Elisabeth Grube AUT RW 285 288 573 150
15 Manuela Kaltenmark GER RW 306 315 621 148
16 Aya LaBrie USA RW 274 274 548 144
17 Gloria Mead GBR RW 277 263 540  
18 Melanie DeBusk USA RW 268 267 535  
19 Carita Jussila FIN RW 267 267 534  
20 Wai Tzu-Feng TPE RW 229 275 504  
21 Debbie Krienke USA RW 231 270 501  
               
  Compound Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1
1 Jamie Van Natta USA CW 353 353 706 178
2 Gladys Willems BEL CW 346 344 690 177
3 Ingrid Olofsson SWE CW 350 354 704 175
4 Jahna Davis USA CW 350 344 694 175
5 Françoise Volle FRA CW 355 353 708 174
6 Petra Friedl AUT CW 349 353 702 174
7 Silke Höttecke GER CW 347 351 698 173
8 Maja Marcen SLO CW 347 346 693 173
9 Martina Schacht GER CW 349 345 694 172
10 Ivana Buden CRO CW 339 353 692 172
11 Anne Laurila FIN CW 352 349 701 171
12 Heike Ehrlich GER CW 350 345 695 171
13 Nancy Zorn USA CW 340 347 687 171
14 Ana Lacosta Lopez-Alda ESP CW 344 353 697 170
15 Ulrika Sjövall SWE CW 347 345 692 170
16 Isabell Danielsson SWE CW 350 344 694 167
17 Aurore Trayan FRA CW 345 339 684  
18 Inge Enthoven NED CW 342 341 683  
19 Jan Howells GBR CW 341 335 676  
20 Antonelli Doni ITA CW 335 339 674  
21 Maryann Richardson GBR CW 337 335 672  
22 Amalia Stucchi ITA CW 335 333 668  
23 Flor Muñoz Picazo ESP CW 333 334 667  
24 Furukawa Junko JPN CW 332 335 667  
25 Nicola Simpson GBR CW 330 334 664  
26 Diann Benson AUS CW 294 321 615  
               
  Barebow Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1
1 Erik Jonsson SWE BM 324 323 647 165
2 Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA BM 315 328 643 164
3 Martin Ottosson SWE BM 303 330 633 164
4 Guiseppe Seimandi ITA BM 319 328 647 161
5 Mathias Larsson SWE BM 328 337 665 160
6 Ferruccio Berti ITA BM 295 313 608 160
7 Mihael Kosec SLO BM 291 311 602 160
8 Karl-Heinz Clauter GER BM 322 311 633 158
9 Mark Applegate USA BM 305 327 632 158
10 Twan Cleven NED BM 301 319 620 158
11 Peter Mulligan GBR BM 310 327 637 156
12 David Bottiau BEL BM 291 326 617 152
13 Ernst Crome GER BM 279 320 599 150
14 Michael Turner AUS BM 290 312 602 148
15 Marjan Podrzaj SLO BM 311 305 616 145
16 Christophe Clement FRA BM 293 313 606 145
17 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN BM 288 304 592  
18 Geza Kuti HUN BM 292 294 586  
19 Istvan Kakas HUN BM 292 294 586  
20 Jari Onatsu FIN BM 284 297 581  
21 Andrew Rees GBR BM 282 297 579  
22 Milan Hladil CZE BM 278 300 578  
23 Zdenko Videc   CRO BM 268 304 572  
24 Harold Rush USA BM 280 287 567  
25 Rickard Pokorny CZE BM 274 290 564  
26 Jeff Williams GBR BM 261 299 560  
27 Sune Lindberg FIN BM 259 286 545  
28 Rohan O'Duill IRL BM 275 264 539  
29 Lin Huai-Hsien TPE BM 273 262 535  
30 Ty Pelfrey USA BM 249 285 534  
31 Drasko Mihinjac CRO BM 256 268 524  
32 Mladen Cica CRO BM 254 264 518  
33 Xavier Ribatallada Espasa ESP BM 231 260 491  
34 Samuel Saban ISR BM 224 263 487  
               
  Recurve Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1
1 Michele Frangilli ITA RM 350 345 695 177
2 Alvise Bertolini ITA RM 327 335 662 170
3 Göran Bjerendal SWE RM 331 338 669 169
4 Vic Wunderle USA RM 331 333 664 169
5 Henning Lüpkemann GER RM 329 317 646 169
6 Matija Zlender SLO RM 324 326 650 167
7 Sebastian Rohrberg GER RM 339 335 674 166
8 Jean Michel Piquet BEL RM 333 318 651 165
9 Alan Wills GBR RM 323 329 652 165
10 Nicolas Gaudron FRA RM 334 315 649 165
11 Gerard Koonings NED RM 329 320 649 164
12 Francesco Lunelli ITA RM 322 320 642 164
13 Björn Jansson SWE RM 323 332 655 163
14 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE RM 330 327 657 162
15 Shiota Koichi JPN RM 324 329 653 161
16 Lionel Torres FRA RM 321 322 643 160
17 Joe McGlyn USA RM 321 320 641  
18 Rick McKinney USA RM 314 325 639  
19 Tim Mundon GBR RM 323 315 638  
20 Jonathan Shales GBR RM 328 308 636  
21 Rok Mazgon SLO RM 316 320 636  
22 Esa Rantanen FIN RM 325 309 634  
23 Jason Goss AUS RM 312 319 631  
24 Yaron Yal Kolesnik ISR RM 312 318 630  
25 Tibor Ondrik    HUN RM 303 323 626  
26 Jadran Lukancic SLO RM 320 303 623  
27 Francis Notenboom BEL RM 301 306 607  
28 Petri Malinen FIN RM 296 305 601  
29 Odd E. Djöseland NOR RM 301 288 589  
30 Ido Zadok ISR RM 234 235 469  
            0  
  Compound Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1
1 Niels Baldur DEN CM 358 359 717 180
2 John Dudley USA CM 356 359 715 180
3 Morgan Lundin SWE CM 360 358 718 179
4 Dave Cousins USA CM 360 355 715 179
5 Clint Freeman AUS CM 355 360 715 179
6 Axel Langweige GER CM 358 355 713 179
7 Tom Henriksen DEN CM 358 354 712 179
8 Andreas Franzen GER CM 355 355 710 179
9 Chris White GBR CM 357 356 713 178
10 Chris Schach AUS CM 357 354 711 178
11 Stéphane Dardenne FRA CM 356 357 713 177
12 Dejan Sitar SLO CM 355 357 712 177
13 Florian Faucheur FRA CM 358 354 712 176
14 Fredrik Lindblad SWE CM 354 356 710 176
15 Roland Pepperl GER CM 355 355 710 176
16 Jari Haavisto FIN CM 358 355 713 173
17 Uros Kricka SLO CM 356 353 709  
18 Andreas Norén SWE CM 356 353 709  
19 Franck Karsenty ISR CM 356 351 707  
20 Hervé Dardant FRA CM 353 354 707  
21 Guido van den Bosch NED CM 355 352 707  
22 Ljubisa Urosevic SCG CM 355 352 707  
23 Mats-Inge Smördal NOR CM 357 350 707  
24 Antonio Pompeo ITA CM 356 350 706  
25 Allesandro Biagi ITA CM 351 353 704  
26 Hans Jörg Kain AUT CM 352 350 702  
27 José Duo Martinez ESP CM 356 346 702  
28 Sami Erjansalo FIN CM 352 348 700  
29 Ruben Ochoa MEX CM 348 352 700  
30 József Berényi HUN CM 347 353 700  
31 Juho Poikulainen FIN CM 351 349 700  
32 Marco Plebani ITA CM 341 356 697  
33 Gert Vermeiren BEL CM 350 347 697  
34 Vincent Vandervelden BEL CM 344 352 696  
35 José Luis Aguar Harrando ESP CM 347 349 696  
36 Tim Goodwin LUX CM 346 349 695  
37 Darin Cooper  USA CM 348 346 694  
38 Tsukamoto Yasushi JPN CM 344 350 694  
39 Stephen Gooden GBR CM 350 343 693  
40 Daniel Breznik SLO CM 346 346 692  
41 Fernando Fatas Ibañez ESP CM 343 347 690  
42 Richard Scammel CAN CM 350 339 689  
43 Simon Froggatt GBR CM 345 344 689  
44 Jan Procházka CZE CM 338 345 683  
45 Wayne Fleet CAN CM 331 350 681  
46 Mads Nörgaard DEN CM 338 342 680  
47 Eric Soroker ISR CM 345 332 677  
48 Wang Chih-Hao TPE CM 326 342 668  
49 Vladimir Masaryk SVK CM 325 342 667  
50 Miroslav Bojcun  SVK CM 328 337 665  
51 Magnar Smördal  NOR CM 325 338 663  
52 Grahame Benson AUS CM 327 328 655  
53 Milan Bombuskar  SVK CM 331 316 647  
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37443439
HenZ