Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Results arrow Individual elemination round 2
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Individual elemination round 2
Gunnebo Castle and Gardens
Individual elemination round 2. 12 targets 12 marked distances

               
Barebow Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Sara Emanuelsson SWE BJW 253 267 520 122 141
Erika Seger SWE BJW 249 256 505 129 134
Petra Krt SLO BJW 232 253 485 134 120
Viviana Demarcus ITA BJW 222 231 453 119 118
Manca Leben SLO BJW 212 214 426 113 105
Gao Si-Lun TPE BJW 193 192 385 107 81
               
Recurve Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Malin Wallin SWE RJW 253 250 503    
               
Compound Junior Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Malin Johansson SWE CJW 334 338 672   170
Tanja Zorman CRO CJW 321 337 658   168
Anastasia Anastasio  ITA CJW 305 319 624   162
Anne M Nosset   NOR CJW 316 316 632   148
Zsofia Gyenge HUN CJW 300 272 572   147
               
Barebow Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Andreas Mouwitz SWE BJM 278 276 554   138
Michal Sot CZE BJM 268 291 559   136
Urban Jelenc SLO BJM 242 243 485   132
Mattia Careggio ITA BJM 237 266 503   127
Tapani Kalmaru GBR BJM 265 276 541   124
Daniel Thomas GBR BJM 219 120 339   119
               
Recurve Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Juuso Huhtala FIN RJM 298 295 593 157 161
Matthew Sims AUS RJM 303 303 606 154 160
Robert Landskaug NOR RJM 287 307 594 154 160
Lars Eggestig SWE RJM 248 316 564 155 159
Chang Chun-Jui TPE RJM 266 302 568 164 154
Christopher Fasth SWE RJM 297 285 582 152 154
Adam Bridges AUS RJM 293 303 596 153 152
Njäl Åmås  NOR RJM 271 307 578 159 150
Jesper Danielsson SWE RJM 268 280 548 151  
Josip Jakopovic CRO RJM 278 300 578 150  
Jacopo Bennati ITA RJM 305 314 619 149  
Luka Kern SLO RJM 275 287 562 144  
Alden Harris USA RJM 267 282 549 137  
Magnus Klipper NOR RJM 222 246 468 115  
               
Compound Junior Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Christian Hedwall SWE CJM 350 353 703 174 173
Mikael Roos SWE CJM 348 348 696 173 172
Rasmus Kullström FIN CJM 337 330 667 175 169
Mikkel Nörgaard DEN CJM 344 344 688 167 168
Balazs Berencsi  HUN CJM 334 340 674 173 167
Robert Danielsson SWE CJM 353 355 708 173 163
Daniele Raffolini ITA CJM 318 339 657 168 160
Bryn Fitzgerald GBR CJM 339 332 671 166 160
Benjamin Human USA CJM 327 334 661 165  
Joseph Human USA CJM 315 336 651 163  
Adrian Harper AUS CJM 337 325 662 162  
Charlie Ward USA CJM 317 328 645 162  
Matjaz Kern SLO CJM 320 314 634 160  
Helge Husa NOR CJM 296 299 595 151  
               
Barebow Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1  E 2
Reingild Linhart AUT BW 296 317 613 151 151
Luciana Pennacchi ITA BW 291 278 569 146 148
Christine Gauthé FRA BW 277 320 597 144 148
Monika Jentges GER BW 288 289 577 150 143
Anne Viljanen FIN BW 277 305 582 147 142
Annika Åhlund   SWE BW 293 305 598 146 140
Jutta Schneider-Borns GER BW 278 288 566 147 138
Lucia Albero ITA BW 268 266 534 147 129
Andreja Izgorsek SLO BW 280 284 564 142  
Becky Nelson-Harris USA BW 278 298 576 139  
Trudy Scott AUS BW 265 283 548 139  
Marian Howells GBR BW 250 272 522 127  
Jane Rees GBR BW 243 231 474 126  
Kumazawa Norijo JPN BW 236 257 493 123  
Julie Robinson USA BW 247 235 482 118  
Barbara McCusker AUS BW 237 215 452 109  
               
Recurve Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Elin Kättström SWE RW 310 304 614 167 167
Naomi Folkard GBR RW 318 322 640 169 164
Sophie Dodemont FRA RW 332 333 665 166 164
Dolores Cekada SLO RW 300 326 626 160 164
Petra Ericsson SWE RW 308 327 635 165 162
Jessica Tomasi ITA RW 321 315 636 158 158
Irene Franchini ITA RW 298 298 596 158 156
Marina Prelipcean BEL RW 312 318 630 160 15
Ingrid Kihlander SWE RW 307 316 623 156  
Heidi Mittermaier GER RW 291 308 599 154  
Laure Barczynski FRA RW 324 326 650 153  
Sabine Mayrhofer AUT RW 301 304 605 152  
Amy Oliver GBR RW 287 307 594 150  
Elisabeth Grube AUT RW 285 288 573 150  
Manuela Kaltenmark GER RW 306 315 621 148  
Aya LaBrie USA RW 274 274 548 144  
Gloria Mead GBR RW 277 263 540    
Melanie DeBusk USA RW 268 267 535    
Carita Jussila FIN RW 267 267 534    
Wai Tzu-Feng TPE RW 229 275 504    
Debbie Krienke USA RW 231 270 501    
               
Compound Women     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT E 1 E 2
Jamie Van Natta USA CW 353 353 706 178 179
Jahna Davis USA CW 350 344 694 175 175
Gladys Willems BEL CW 346 344 690 177 173
Ingrid Olofsson SWE CW 350 354 704 175 173
Françoise Volle FRA CW 355 353 708 174 173
Silke Höttecke GER CW 347 351 698 173 173
Maja Marcen SLO CW 347 346 693 173 172
Petra Friedl AUT CW 349 353 702 174 171
Martina Schacht GER CW 349 345 694 172  
Ivana Buden CRO CW 339 353 692 172  
Anne Laurila FIN CW 352 349 701 171  
Heike Ehrlich GER CW 350 345 695 171  
Nancy Zorn USA CW 340 347 687 171  
Ana Lacosta Lopez-Alda ESP CW 344 353 697 170  
Ulrika Sjövall SWE CW 347 345 692 170  
Isabell Danielsson SWE CW 350 344 694 167  
Aurore Trayan FRA CW 345 339 684    
Inge Enthoven NED CW 342 341 683    
Jan Howells GBR CW 341 335 676    
Antonelli Doni ITA CW 335 339 674    
Maryann Richardson GBR CW 337 335 672    
Amalia Stucchi ITA CW 335 333 668    
Flor Muñoz Picazo ESP CW 333 334 667    
Furukawa Junko JPN CW 332 335 667    
Nicola Simpson GBR CW 330 334 664    
Diann Benson AUS CW 294 321 615    
               
Barebow Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1 E 2
Mathias Larsson SWE BM 328 337 665 160 170
Guiseppe Seimandi ITA BM 319 328 647 161 167
Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA BM 315 328 643 164 163
Mihael Kosec SLO BM 291 311 602 160 162
Martin Ottosson SWE BM 303 330 633 164 157
Karl-Heinz Clauter GER BM 322 311 633 158 151
Erik Jonsson SWE BM 324 323 647 165 146
Ferruccio Berti ITA BM 295 313 608 160 146
Mark Applegate USA BM 305 327 632 158  
Twan Cleven NED BM 301 319 620 158  
Peter Mulligan GBR BM 310 327 637 156  
David Bottiau BEL BM 291 326 617 152  
Ernst Crome GER BM 279 320 599 150  
Michael Turner AUS BM 290 312 602 148  
Marjan Podrzaj SLO BM 311 305 616 145  
Christophe Clement FRA BM 293 313 606 145  
Pasi Ahjokivi FIN BM 288 304 592    
Geza Kuti HUN BM 292 294 586    
Istvan Kakas HUN BM 292 294 586    
Jari Onatsu FIN BM 284 297 581    
Andrew Rees GBR BM 282 297 579    
Milan Hladil CZE BM 278 300 578    
Zdenko Videc   CRO BM 268 304 572    
Harold Rush USA BM 280 287 567    
Rickard Pokorny CZE BM 274 290 564    
Jeff Williams GBR BM 261 299 560    
Sune Lindberg FIN BM 259 286 545    
Rohan O'Duill IRL BM 275 264 539    
Lin Huai-Hsien TPE BM 273 262 535    
Ty Pelfrey USA BM 249 285 534    
Drasko Mihinjac CRO BM 256 268 524    
Mladen Cica CRO BM 254 264 518    
Xavier Ribatallada Espasa ESP BM 231 260 491    
Samuel Saban ISR BM 224 263 487    
               
Recurve Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1 E 2
Michele Frangilli ITA RM 350 345 695 177 175
Sebastian Rohrberg GER RM 339 335 674 166 170
Vic Wunderle USA RM 331 333 664 169 169
Jean Michel Piquet BEL RM 333 318 651 165 167
Göran Bjerendal SWE RM 331 338 669 169 166
Alvise Bertolini ITA RM 327 335 662 170 163
Henning Lüpkemann GER RM 329 317 646 169 162
Matija Zlender SLO RM 324 326 650 167 159
Alan Wills GBR RM 323 329 652 165  
Nicolas Gaudron FRA RM 334 315 649 165  
Gerard Koonings NED RM 329 320 649 164  
Francesco Lunelli ITA RM 322 320 642 164  
Björn Jansson SWE RM 323 332 655 163  
Jimmy Forsbäck SWE RM 330 327 657 162  
Shiota Koichi JPN RM 324 329 653 161  
Lionel Torres FRA RM 321 322 643 160  
Joe McGlyn USA RM 321 320 641    
Rick McKinney USA RM 314 325 639    
Tim Mundon GBR RM 323 315 638    
Jonathan Shales GBR RM 328 308 636    
Rok Mazgon SLO RM 316 320 636    
Esa Rantanen FIN RM 325 309 634    
Jason Goss AUS RM 312 319 631    
Yaron Yal Kolesnik ISR RM 312 318 630    
Tibor Ondrik    HUN RM 303 323 626    
Jadran Lukancic SLO RM 320 303 623    
Francis Notenboom BEL RM 301 306 607    
Petri Malinen FIN RM 296 305 601    
Odd E. Djöseland NOR RM 301 288 589    
Ido Zadok ISR RM 234 235 469    
          0    
Compound Men     1e QR 2e QR Q TOT  E 1 E 2
Morgan Lundin SWE CM 360 358 718 179 180
Dave Cousins USA CM 360 355 715 179 180
Axel Langweige GER CM 358 355 713 179 180
John Dudley USA CM 356 359 715 180 179
Clint Freeman AUS CM 355 360 715 179 179
Niels Baldur DEN CM 358 359 717 180 178
Tom Henriksen DEN CM 358 354 712 179 178
Andreas Franzen GER CM 355 355 710 179 176
Chris White GBR CM 357 356 713 178  
Chris Schach AUS CM 357 354 711 178  
Stéphane Dardenne FRA CM 356 357 713 177  
Dejan Sitar SLO CM 355 357 712 177  
Florian Faucheur FRA CM 358 354 712 176  
Fredrik Lindblad SWE CM 354 356 710 176  
Roland Pepperl GER CM 355 355 710 176  
Jari Haavisto FIN CM 358 355 713 173  
Uros Kricka SLO CM 356 353 709    
Andreas Norén SWE CM 356 353 709    
Franck Karsenty ISR CM 356 351 707    
Hervé Dardant FRA CM 353 354 707    
Guido van den Bosch NED CM 355 352 707    
Ljubisa Urosevic SCG CM 355 352 707    
Mats-Inge Smördal NOR CM 357 350 707    
Antonio Pompeo ITA CM 356 350 706    
Allesandro Biagi ITA CM 351 353 704    
Hans Jörg Kain AUT CM 352 350 702    
José Duo Martinez ESP CM 356 346 702    
Sami Erjansalo FIN CM 352 348 700    
Ruben Ochoa MEX CM 348 352 700    
József Berényi HUN CM 347 353 700    
Juho Poikulainen FIN CM 351 349 700    
Marco Plebani ITA CM 341 356 697    
Gert Vermeiren BEL CM 350 347 697    
Vincent Vandervelden BEL CM 344 352 696    
José Luis Aguar Harrando ESP CM 347 349 696    
Tim Goodwin LUX CM 346 349 695    
Darin Cooper  USA CM 348 346 694    
Tsukamoto Yasushi JPN CM 344 350 694    
Stephen Gooden GBR CM 350 343 693    
Daniel Breznik SLO CM 346 346 692    
Fernando Fatas Ibañez ESP CM 343 347 690    
Richard Scammel CAN CM 350 339 689    
Simon Froggatt GBR CM 345 344 689    
Jan Procházka CZE CM 338 345 683    
Wayne Fleet CAN CM 331 350 681    
Mads Nörgaard DEN CM 338 342 680    
Eric Soroker ISR CM 345 332 677    
Wang Chih-Hao TPE CM 326 342 668    
Vladimir Masaryk SVK CM 325 342 667    
Miroslav Bojcun  SVK CM 328 337 665    
Magnar Smördal  NOR CM 325 338 663    
Grahame Benson AUS CM 327 328 655    
Milan Bombuskar  SVK CM 331 316 647    
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398615
HenZ