Home arrow WC Sweden 2006 arrow Results arrow Medal finals
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Medal finals
Trädgårdsföreningen
Medal finals, 4 targets

                 
  Barebow Junior Women   Sara Emanuelsson 42        
1 Sara Emanuelsson SWE Viviana Demarcus 37 Sara Emanuelsson 40 1 Petra Krt
2 Erika Seger SWE     Petra Krt 43 2 Sara Emanuelsson
3 Petra Krt SLO Petra Krt 48/5     3 Erika Seger
4 Viviana Demarcus ITA Erika Seger 48/4 Viviana Demarcus 35 4 Viviana Demarcus
          Erika Seger 43    
                 
                 
  Recurve Junior Women              
1 Malin Wallin SWE            
                 
  Compound Junior Women              
1 Malin Johansson SWE Malin Johansson 57     1 Malin Johansson
2 Tanja Zorman CRO Anne M Nosset   51 Malin Johansson 58 2 Tanja Zorman
3 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA     Tanja Zorman 54 3 Anastasia Anastasio 
4 Anne M Nosset   NOR Anastasia Anastasio  55     4 Anne M Nosset  
      Tanja Zorman 57 Anne M Nosset   50    
          Anastasia Anastasio  54    
  Barebow Junior Men              
1 Andreas Mouwitz SWE Andreas Mouwitz 43     1 Mattia Careggio
2 Michal Sot CZE Mattia Careggio 44 Mattia Careggio 46 2 Michal Sot
3 Urban Jelenc SLO     Michal Sot 37 3 Urban Jelenc
4 Mattia Careggio ITA Urban Jelenc 31     4 Andreas Mouwitz
      Michal Sot 37 Andreas Mouwitz 39    
          Urban Jelenc 41    
                 
  Recurve Junior Men              
1 Juuso Huhtala FIN Juuso Huhtala 52        
2 Matthew Sims AUS Lars Eggestig 55 Lars Eggestig 57 1 Lars Eggestig
3 Robert Landskaug NOR     Robert Landskaug 48 2 Robert Landskaug
4 Lars Eggestig SWE Matthew Sims 39     3 Juuso Huhtala
      Robert Landskaug 45 Juuso Huhtala 48 4 Matthew Sims
          Matthew Sims 46    
                 
  Compound Junior Men              
1 Christian Hedwall SWE Christian Hedwall 55     1 Mikkel Nörgaard
2 Mikael Roos SWE Mikkel Nörgaard 56 Mikkel Nörgaard 58 2 Mikael Roos
3 Rasmus Kullström FIN     Mikael Roos 54 3 Christian Hedwall
4 Mikkel Nörgaard DEN Rasmus Kullström 55     4 Rasmus Kullström
      Mikael Roos 57 Christian Hedwall 58/4/5/4*    
          Rasmus Kullström 58/4/5/4    
                 
  Barebow Women              
1 Reingild Linhart AUT Reingild Linhart 44     1 Luciana Pennacchi
2 Luciana Pennacchi ITA Monika Jentges 48 Monika Jentges 41 2 Monika Jentges
3 Christine Gauthé FRA     Luciana Pennacchi 47 3 Christine Gauthé
4 Monika Jentges GER Christine Gauthé 45     4 Reingild Linhart
      Luciana Pennacchi 53 Reingild Linhart 44    
          Christine Gauthé 46    
                 
  Recurve Women              
1 Elin Kättström SWE Elin Kättström 50     1 Dolores Cekada
2 Dolores Cekada GBR Sophie Dodemont 56 Sophie Dodemont 50 2 Sophie Dodemont
3 Naomi Folkard FRA     Dolores Cekada 56 3 Naomi Folkard
4 Sophie Dodemont SLO Naomi Folkard 51/4     4 Elin Kättström
      Dolores Cekada 51/5 Elin Kättström 49    
          Naomi Folkard 53    
  Compound Women              
1 Jamie Van Natta USA Jamie Van Natta 54 Gladys Willems 56/4    
2 Jahna Davis USA Gladys Willems 56 Silke Höttecke 56/5 1 Silke Höttecke
3 Gladys Willems BEL         2 Gladys Willems
4 Silke Höttecke SWE Silke Höttecke 56     3 Jamie Van Natta
      Jahna Davis 53 Jamie Van Natta 59 4 Jahna Davis
          Jahna Davis 58    
                 
  Barebow Men              
1 Mathias Larsson SWE Mathias Larsson 51        
2 Guiseppe Seimandi ITA Mihael Kosec 46 Mathias Larsson 50 1 Guiseppe Seimandi
3 Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA     Guiseppe Seimandi 51 2 Mathias Larsson
4 Mihael Kosec SLO Sergio Massimo Cassiani 52     3 Sergio Massimo Cassiani
      Guiseppe Seimandi 56 Mihael Kosec 47 4 Mihael Kosec
          Sergio Massimo Cassiani 51    
                 
  Recurve Men              
1 Michele Frangilli ITA Michele Frangilli 56        
2 Sebastian Rohrberg GER Jean Michel Piquet 50 Michele Frangilli 58 1 Michele Frangilli
3 Vic Wunderle USA     Sebastian Rohrberg 57 2 Sebastian Rohrberg
4 Jean Michel Piquet BEL         3 Vic Wunderle
      Sebastian Rohrberg 51 Vic Wunderle 58 4 Jean Michel Piquet
      Vic Wunderle 57 Jean Michel Piquet 51    
                 
                 
  Compound Men              
1 Morgan Lundin SWE Morgan Lundin 60     1 Morgan Lundin
2 Dave Cousins USA John Dudley 56 Morgan Lundin 60 2 Dave Cousins
3 Axel Langweige GER     Dave Cousins 59 3 John Dudley
4 John Dudley USA Axel Langweige 58     4 Axel Langweige
      Dave Cousins 60 John Dudley 59    
          Axel Langweige 58    
                 
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37406630
HenZ