Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Per country

Participants per country.

 


Austria-L'Autriche-Oostenrijk (AUT) AUT  
Alexander Aichner Assistent  
August Kerschbacher Barebow Men  
Christian Linhart Compound Men  
Franz Haberler Barebow Men  
Heribert Dornhofer Recurve Men  
Martin Scherz Recurve Junior Women  
Petra Friedl Compound Women  
Wolfgang Sedmak Team Captain  
     
Belgium-La Belgique-België (BEL) BEL  
Daniel Fievet Team Captain  
David Bottiau Barebow Men  
Dirk Aerts Recurve Men  
Jean-Michel Piquet Recurve Men  
Jonas van den Bempt Recurve Junior Men  
José Cuypers Coach  
Marina Prelipean Recurve Women  
Nico Verhoeven Compound Men  
Niels Pinson Compound Men  
Sara Prieels Compound Junior Women  
Sebastiaan Denayer Compound Men  
     
Croatia-La Croatie-Kroatie (CRO) CRO  
Anica Lacković  Barebow Women  
Dorijan Močinić  Barebow Men  
Dubravka Kiđemet  Recurve Women  
Ivana Buden  Compound Women  
Josip Jakopović  Recurve Men  
Kamenko Klofutar  Compound Men  
Matea Kolarek Compound Junior Women  
Mihael Štebih  Recurve Men  
Milvija Bačac Kokić  Barebow Women  
Mladen Čiča  Barebow Men  
Robert Brnad  Compound Men  
Tomislav Kaić  Compound Men  
Vedran Orlić Recurve Junior Men  
Zdenko Videc  Barebow Men  
     
Czech Republic-Républiqe Tchèque- Tsjechische Republiek (CZE)CZE
Aleš Vankát Compound Men  
Eva Spálenková Recurve Junior Women  
Jan Glinz Barebow Junior Men  
Milan Dladil Barebow Men  
     
Denmark-La Danemark-Denemarken (DEN)      DEN  
Mads Nørgaard Compound Men  
Mikkel Nørgaard Compound Junior Men  
Niels  Baldur Compound Men  
Sanne Rahbek Team Captain  
Tom Henriksen Compound Men  
     
Spain-L'Espagne-Spanje (ESP) ESP  
Ana Lacosta Compound Women  
Cristina Gonzáles Barebow Women  
Fernando Fatás Compound Men  
Flor Muñoz Compound Women  
Gabriel Blázquez Barebow Men  
José Luis Aguar Compound Men  
José M. Gonzáles Recurve Men  
Josep Gregori Team Captain  
     
Finland-La Finlande-Finland (FIN) FIN  
Anne Laurila Compound Women  
Anne Viljanen Barebow Women  
Pasi Ahjokivi Barebow Men  
Perttu Ronkanen Team Captain  
Reetta Ylöstalo Recurve Junior Women  
Sami Erjansalo Compound Men  
     
France-La France-Frankrijk (FRA) FRA  
Aurore Trayan Compound Women  
Benoit Binon Team Captain  
Carole Ferriou Recurve Women  
Cedric Byrotheau Recurve Men  
Chantal Porte Barebow Women  
Christine Gauthé Barebow Women  
Christophe Adam Recurve Men  
Florian Faucheur Compound Men  
Françoise Volle Compound Women  
Hervé Dardant Compound Men  
Jean - Marie Papin Barebow Men  
Jean - Paul Laury Compound Men  
Laurent Paillet Physiotherapist  
Michel  Adnet President  
Michele Adnet XX  
Mrs Bouclet XX  
Nicolas Jonnete Assistent  
Phillipe Bouclet President  
     
Great Britain-La Grande-Bretagne-Groot Britannië (GBR)GBR  
Alex Bridgman Compound Junior Men  
Amy Oliver Recurve Women  
Ann Hartfield Management  
Chris Wells Recurve Junior Men  
Gary Cole Compound Men  
Hilda Gibson Management  
Jan Howells Compound Women  
Jane Rees Barebow Women  
John Hartfield Management  
Jon Shales Recurve Men  
Mark Nesbitt Recurve Junior Men  
MaryAnn Richardson Barebow Women  
Michelle Kiddy Recurve Women  
Michelle Worthington Recurve Women  
Peter Mulligan Recurve Men  
Phillip Fitzpatrick Barebow Men  
Tim Mundon Barebow Men  
Tracey Anderson Compound Women  
     
Germany-L'Allemagne-Duitsland (GER)            GER  
Axel Langweige Compound Men  
Dieter Lange Physiotherapist  
Heike Erlich Compound Women  
Henning Lüpkemann Recurve Men  
Josef Mayer Barebow  Men  
Karl-Heinz Bode Team Captain  
Ladislav Voboril Barebow  Men  
Lisa Umruh Recurve Women  
Manuela Kaltenmark Recurve Women  
Martina Schacht Compound Women  
Monika Jentges Barebow Women  
Roland Pepperl Compound Men  
Sebastian Rohrberg Recurve Men  
Sibylla Crome Assistent  
Silke Höttecke Compound Women  
Ute Fleischer Recurve Women  
     
Hungary-La Hongrie-Hongarije (HUN) HUN
 
Balázs Berencsi Compound Junior Men  
Erika Pap Barebow Women  
József Berényi Compound Men  
Kakas István Team Captain  
Kakas István Barebow Men  
Zsófia Gyenge Compound Junior Women  
     
Ireland-L'Irlande-Ierland (IRL IRL
 
Glynn Macdara  Compound Men  
Jim Conroy Team Captain  
Rohan O'Duill Barebow Men  
Niamh Bhreathnach Barebow Women  
     
Israel-Israël-Israël (ISR) ISR
 
Frank Karsenty Compound Men  
Samuel Saban Barebow Men  
     
Italy-L'Italie-Italië (ITA) ITA
 
Alessandro Biagi Compound Men  
Alvise Bertolini Recurve Men  
Amalia Stucchi Compound Women  
Anastasia Anastasio Compound Junior Women  
Antonio Bianghini Barebow Men  
Antonio Pompeo Compound Men  
Cristina Loriatti Recurve Women  
Daniele Raffouni Compound Junior Men  
Elenora Strobbe Barebow Junior Women  
Fabio Cinquini  Team Captain  
Francesco Lunelli Recurve Men  
Giorgio Botto Assistent  
Giuseppe Seimandi Barebow Men  
Jalopo Bennati Recurve Junior Men  
Jessica Tomasi Recurve Women  
Luca Palazzi Recurve Men  
Luciana Pennacchi Barebow Women  
Mario Orlandi Barebow Men  
Mattia La Reggio Barebow Junior Men  
Michele Palumbo Compound Men  
Roberta Bonini Barebow Women  
Silvia Ribecai Compound Women  
Stefania Rolle Recurve Junior Women  
Vinzenco Scaramuzza Assistent  
     
Montenegro-Monténégro-Montenegro (MNE) MNG
 
Slobodan  Bogičević Compound Men  
     
Netherlands-La Pays-Bas-Nederland (NED)         NED  
Gerard Koonings Recurve Men  
Guido van den Bosch Coach  
Hans van Hout Barebow Men  
Inge Enthoven Compound Women  
Johan van Dongen Compound Men  
José Vogels Team Captain  
Rolf Haaksma Compound Men  
     
Norway-La Norvège-Noorwegen (NOR)              NOR  
Bjorn Mikalsen Team Captain  
Magnar Smordal Compound Men  
Robert Landskaug Recurve Junior Men  
     
Russia-La Russie-Rusland(RUS) RUS 
Aleksandra Lebedeva Compound Women
 
Alexey Borodin Recurve Men  
Bulat Shalanov Barebow Men  
Ekatherina Volkova
Recurve Women  
Oleg Poluboyarov  Compound Men
 
Zhanna TukhalovaBarebow Women 
   
Slovenia-La Slovénie-Slovenië (SLO) SLO
 
Andreja Izgoršek Barebow Women  
Daniel Brežnik Compound Men  
Dejan Sitar Compound Men  
Dolores Čekada Recurve Women  
Dragotin Novak  Official
 
Dusan Letnar  Team Captain
 
Ivan Muznik Recurve Men  
Katja Krt Compound Junior Women  
Maja Marcen Compound Women  
Maksi Muznik Barebow Men  
Matija Žlender Recurve Men  
Matjaž Kern Compound Junior Men  
Mihael Kosec Barebow Men  
Nina Vavtar Barebow Junior Women   
Peter Strišnik Recurve Junior Men  
Petra Krt Recurve Junior Women  
Rok Mažgon Recurve Men  
Urban Jelenec Barebow Junior Men  
Uroš Krička Compound Men  
     
Slovakia-La Slovaquie-Slowakije (SVK)             SVK  
Milan Bombuškár Compound Men  
Miroslav Rojeún Compound Men  
Vladimir Masaryk Compound Men  
     
Sweden-La Suéde-Zweden (SWE) SWE
 
Andreas Mouwitz Barebow Junior Men  
Andreas Norén Compound Men  
Annica Åhlund Barebow Women  
Björn Jansson Recurve Men  
Erik Jonsson Barebow Men  
Gullimar Åkerlund Assistent  
Ingrid Olofsson Compound Women  
Isabell Daniellson Compound Women  
Jari Hjerpe Compound Men  
Jimmy Forsbäck Recurve Men  
Leif Danielsson Team Captain  
Malin Johansson Compound Junior Women  
Mathias Larsson Barebow Men  
Mikael Olsson Barebow Men  
Mikael Roos Compound Junior Men  
Morgan Lundin Compound Men  
Sebastian Djerf Recurve Junior Men  
Susanne Lundgrun Recurve Women  
     
Technical Delegate    
Trudy Medwed Technical Delegate AUT
     
Judges    
Derrick Lovell Judge GBR
Patrick Wiggeleer Judge BEL
Pedro Sanz Judge ESP
Mans Mattsen Judge FIN
Jean-Pierre Galeyrand Judge FRA
Stefan Lehmann Judge GER
Tony McLoughlin Judge IRL
Jay Ben-Ari Judge ISR
Luca Stucchi Judge ITA
Dion Buhagiar Judge MLT
Adriana Hoppe Judge ROU
Aurel Robu Judge ROU
Friedrich Karle(Alt) Judge GER
Fulvio Cantini(Alt) Judge ITA
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36406747
HenZ