Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Per division
Per division
  Barebow Junior Women  
1 Elenora Strobbe ITA
1 Nina Vavtar SLO
     
  Barebow Junior Men  
2 Andreas Mouwitz SWE
2 Jan Glinz CZE
2 Mattia La Reggio ITA
2 Urban Jelenec SLO
     
  Recurve Junior Women  
3 Eva Spálenková CZE
3 Martin Scherz AUT
3 Petra Krt SLO
3 Reetta Ylöstalo FIN
3 Stefania Rolle ITA
     
  Recurve Junior Men  
4 Chris Wells GBR
4 Jalopo Bennati ITA
4 Jonas van den Bempt BEL
4 Mark Besbitt GBR
4 Peter Strišnik SLO
4 Robert Landskaug NOR
4 Sebastian Djerf SWE
4 Vedran Orlić CRO
     
  Compound Junior Women  
5 Anastasia Anastasio ITA
5 Katja Krt SLO
5 Malin Johansson SWE
5 Matea Kolarek CRO
5 Sara Prieels BEL
5 Zsófia Gyenge HUN
     
  Compound Junior Men  
6 Alex Bridgman GBR
6 Balázs Berencsi HUN
6 Daniele Raffouni ITA
6 Matjaž Kern SLO
6 Mikael Roos SWE
6 Mikkel Nørgaard DEN
     
  Barebow Women  
7 Andreja Izgoršek SLO
7 Anica Lacković  CRO
7 Anne Viljanen FIN
7 Annica Åhlund SWE
7 Chantal Porte FRA
7 Christine Gauthé FRA
7 Cristina Gonzáles ESP
7 Erika Pap HUN
7 Jane Rees GBR
7 Luciana Pennacchi ITA
7 MaryAnn Richardson GBR
7 Milvija Bačac Kokić  CRO
7 Monika Jentges GER
7 Niamh Bhreathnach IRL
7 Roberta Bonini ITA
7 Zhanna Tukhalova RUS
     
  Recurve Women  
8 Amy Oliver GBR
8 Carole Ferriou FRA
8 Cristina Loriatti ITA
8 Dolores Čekada SLO
8 Dubravka Kiđemet  CRO
8 Ekaterina Volkova  RUS
8 Jessica Tomasi ITA
8 Lisa Umruh GER
8 Manuela Kaltenmark GER
8 Marina Prelipean BEL
8 Michelle Kiddy GBR
8 Michelle Worthington GBR
8 Susanne Lundgrun SWE
8 Ute Fleischer GER
     
  Compound Women  
9 Aleksandra Lebedeva RUS
9 Amalia Stucchi ITA
9 Ana Lacosta ESP
9 Anne Laurila FIN
9 Aurore Trayan FRA
9 Flor Muñoz ESP
9 Francoise Volle FRA
9 Heike Erlich GER
9 Inge Enthoven NED
9 Ingrid Olofsson SWE
9 Isabell Daniellson SWE
9 Ivana Buden  CRO
9 Jan Howells GBR
9 Maja Marcen SLO
9 Martina Schacht GER
9 Petra Friedl AUT
9 Silke Höttecke GER
9 Silvia Ribecai ITA
9 Tracey Anderson GBR
     
  Barebow Men  
10 Antonio Bianghini ITA
10 August Kerschbacher AUT
10 Bulat Shalanov RUS
10 David Bottiau BEL
10 Dorijan Močinić  CRO
10 Erik Jonsson SWE
10 Franz Haberler AUT
10 Gabriel Blázquez ESP
10 Giuseppe Seimandi ITA
10 Hans van Hout NED
10 Jean - Marie Papin FRA
10 Josef Mayer GER
10 Kakas István HUN
10 Ladislav Voboril GER
10 László Varga HUN
10 Maksi Muznik SLO
10 Mario Orlandi ITA
10 Mathias Larsson SWE
10 Mihael Kosec SLO
10 Mikael Olsson SWE
10 Milan Dladil CZE
10 Mladen Čiča  CRO
10 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN
10 Péter Fuchs HUN
10 Phillip Fitzgerald GBR
10 Rohan O'Duill IRL
10 Samuel Saban ISR
10 Tim Mundon GBR
10 Zdenko Videc  CRO
     
  Recurve Men  
11 Alexey Borodin  RUS
11 Alvise Bertolini ITA
11 Björn Jansson SWE
11 Cedric Byrotheau FRA
11 Christophe Adam FRA
11 Dirk Aerts BEL
11 Francesco Lunelli ITA
11 Gerard Koonings NED
11 Henning Lüpkemann GER
11 Heribert Dornhofer AUT
11 Ivan Muznik SLO
11 Jean-Michel Piquet BEL
11 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE
11 Jon Shales GBR
11 José M. Gonzáles ESP
11 Josip Jakopović  CRO
11 Luca Palazzi ITA
11 Matija Žlender SLO
11 Mihael Štebih  CRO
11 Peter Mulligan GBR
11 Rok Mažgon SLO
11 Sebastian Rohrberg GER
     
  Compound Men  
12 Aleš Vankát CZE
12 Alessandro Biagi ITA
12 Andreas Norén SWE
12 Antonio Pompeo ITA
12 Axel Langweige GER
12 Christian Linhart AUT
12 Daniel Brežnik SLO
12 Dejan Sitar SLO
12 Fernando Fatás ESP
12 Florian Faucheur FRA
12 Frank Karsenty ISR
12 Gary Cole GBR
12 Glynn MacDara IRL
12 Hervé Dardant FRA
12 Jari Hjerpe SWE
12 Jean - Paul Laury FRA
12 Johan van Dongen NED
12 José Luis Aguar ESP
12 József Berényi HUN
12 Kamenko Klofutar  CRO
12 Ljubiša Urošević SRB
12 Mads Nørgaard DEN
12 Magnar Smordal NOR
12 Michele Palumbo ITA
12 Milan Bombuškár SVK
12 Miroslav Rojeún SVK
12 Morgan Lundin SWE
12 Nico Verhoeven BEL
12 Niels  Baldur DEN
12 Niels Pinson BEL
12 Oleg Poluboyarov  RUS
12 Robert Brnad  CRO
12 Roland Pepperl GER
12 Rolf Haaksma NED
12 Sami Erjansalo FIN
12 Sebastiaan Denayer BEL
12 Slobodan  Bogičević MNE
12 Tom Henriksen DEN
12 Tomislav Kaić  CRO
12 Uroš Krička SLO
12 Vladimir Masaryk SVK
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36425503
HenZ