Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
1st Qualification Round

BAREBOW JUNIOR WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  18 Elenora Strobbe ITA 285 25 11
  1 Nina Vavtar SLO 267 20 10
             
             
BAREBOW WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  72 Anne Viljanen FIN 319 41 16
  39 Monika Jentges GER 319 42 17
  99 Jane Rees GBR 308 36 11
  131 Christine Gauthé FRA 306 32 12
  77 Annika Åhlund SWE 301 33 15
  100 MaryAnn Richardson GBR 297 28 4
  163 Niamh Bhreathnach IRL 294 31 10
  126 Chantal Porte FRA 285 26 5
  19 Roberta Bonini ITA 285 26 9
  2 Andreja Izgoršek SLO 284 24 6
  20 Luciana Pennacchi ITA 283 28 12
  52 Erika Papp HUN 275 25 11
  142 Anica Lacković  CRO 266 20 9
  141 Milvija Kokić Baćac  CRO 256 20 10
  155 Cristina González ESP 247 13 8
  167 Zhanna Tukhalova RUS 183 11 5
             
BAREBOW JUNIOR MEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  21 Mattia Gareggio ITA 302 29 13
  3 Urban Jelenc SLO 291 30 11
  78 Andreas Mouwitz SWE 284 31 13
  116 Jan Glinz CZE 245 26 18
             
             
BAREBOW  MEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  24 Giuseppe Seimandi ITA 345 60 37
  79 Erik Jonsson SWE 343 60 29
  81 Mikael Olsson SWE 337 53 29
  80 Mathias Larsson SWE 336 50 30
  23 Mario Orlandi ITA 334 49 24
  73 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN 326 45 26
  102 Tim Mundon GBR 325 46 22
  40 Josef Meyer GER 323 39 15
  5 Maksi Muznik SLO 321 39 18
  120 Hans van Hout NED 320 42 16
  93 Franz Haberler AUT 320 42 19
  4 Mihael Kosec SLO 319 38 18
  22 Antonio Bianchini ITA 314 37 20
  145 Zdenko Videc  CRO 311 39 16
  117 Milan Hladil CZE 310 35 14
  41 Ladislav Voboril GER 310 40 19
  54 Kakas István HUN 309 32 10
  101 Phillip Fitzpatrick GBR 305 26 10
  127 Jean - Marie Papin FRA 303 34 12
  144 Dorijan Močinić  CRO 302 29 9
  94 August Kerschbacher AUT 297 33 15
  156 Gabriel Blázquez ESP 293 30 10
  143 Mladen Čiča  CRO 292 23 6
  59 David Bottiau BEL 288 24 8
  164 Rohan O'Duill IRL 281 17 13
  139 Samuel Saban ISR 281 28 17
  168 Bulat Shalanov RUS 253 19 7
             
RECURVE JUNIOR WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  006 Petra Krt SLO 288 28 8
  118 Eva Spálenková CZE 278 23 6
  074 Reetta Ylöstalo FIN 265 19 6
  025 Stefania Rolle ITA 252 15 2
             
RECURVE WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  027 Jessica Tomasi ITA 325 45 16
  128 Carole Ferriou FRA 319 42 21
  007 Dolores Čekada SLO 317 39 18
  060 Marina Prélipcean BEL 311 32 16
  026 Cristina Ioriatti ITA 311 35 16
  104 Amy Oliver GBR 308 32 13
  043 Manuela Kaltenmark GER 298 34 15
  146 Dubravka Kiđemet  CRO 295 28 5
  044 Lisa Unruh GER 293 29 12
  042 Dr. Ute Fleischer GER 287 28 13
  082 Susanne Lundgren SWE 286 21 6
  103 Michelle Kiddy GBR 281 20 11
  105 Michelle Worthington GBR 268 24 6
  169 Ekaterina Volkova  RUS 236 13 4
             
             
             
RECURVE JUNIOR MEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  083 Sebastian Djerf SWE 326 48 21
  028 Jacopo Bennati ITA 324 45 12
  106 Mark Nesbitt GBR 319 38 12
  114 Robert Landskaug NOR 312 39 12
  107 Chris Wells GBR 305 30 8
  095 Martin Scherz AUT 303 31 9
  008 Peter Strušnik SLO 300 29 11
  147 Vedran Orlić CRO 285 27 5
  061 Jonas van den Bempt BEL 275 24 6
             
RECURVE  MEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  030 Francesco Lunelli ITA 346 58 38
  010 Ivan Muznik SLO 341 52 27
  121 Gerard Koonings NED 339 53 30
  029 Alvise Bertolini ITA 338 53 26
  011 Matija Žlender SLO 337 52 27
  009 Rok Mažgon SLO 333 46 21
  129 Cedric Byrotheau FRA 333 50 25
  045 Henning Lüpkemann GER 332 46 21
  085 Björn Jansson SWE 331 46 21
  046 Sebastian Rohrberg GER 331 46 21
  063 Jean-Michel Piquet BEL 330 44 22
  125 Christophe Adam FRA 328 45 20
  096 Heribert Dornhofer AUT 326 43 24
  108 Peter Mulligan GBR 325 42 18
  170 Alexey Borodin  RUS 324 45 23
  062 Dirk Aerts BEL 322 42 19
  109 Jon Shales GBR 320 44 20
  149 Mihael Štebih  CRO 316 39 18
  031 Luca Palazzi ITA 309 29 12
  084 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE 309 34 17
  157 José M. González ESP 300 34 11
  148 Josip Jakopović  CRO 299 34 13
             
COMPOUND JUNIOR WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  086 Malin Johansson SWE 348 60 40
  032 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA  341 57 27
  064 Sarah Prieels BEL 323 45 11
  056 Zsófia Gyenge HUN 313 41 14
  150 Matea Kolarek CRO 290 26 11
  012 Katja Krt SLO 209 10 3
             
COMPOUND WOMEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  048 Silke Höttecke GER 356 68 37
  097 Petra Friedl AUT 352 64 42
  047 Heike Ehrlich GER 351 63 35
  075 Anne Laurila FIN 351 63 38
  013 Maja Marcen SLO 349 62 31
  151 Ivana Buden  CRO 349 63 41
  034 Amalia Stucchi ITA 348 60 29
  122 Inge Enthoven NED 348 60 36
  132 Aurore Trayan FRA 348 61 32
  049 Martina Schacht GER 348 62 35
  133 Françoise Volle FRA 347 59 33
  110 Tracey Anderson GBR 346 48 35
  088 Ingrid Olofsson SWE 345 58 30
  159 Ana Lacosta ESP 344 60 35
  111 Jan Howells GBR 341 53 21
  033 Silvia Ribecai ITA 338 53 28
  160 Flor Muñoz ESP 335 51 29
  087 Isabell Daniellson SWE 334 49 20
  171 Aleksandra Lebedeva RUS 310 40 19
             
COMPOUND JUNIOR MEN        
             
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
        un 5 X
        marked     
  089 Mikael Roos  SWE  357 69 48
  068 Mikkel Nørgaard  DEN  351 63 37
  112 Alex Bridgman  GBR  350 61 33
  035 Daniele Raffolini  ITA  340 54 24
  057 Balázs Berencsi  HUN  334 53 26
  014 Matjaž Kern  SLO  318 34 16
             
COMPOUND MEN        
             
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds
Rank       un 5 X
        marked     
  069 Niels  Baldur DEN 360 72 55
  091 Morgan Lundin SWE 360 72 55
  050 Axel Langweige GER 359 71 48
  130 Florian Faucheur FRA 358 70 52
  113 Gary Cole GBR 357 69 45
  038 Antonio Pompeo ITA 357 69 46
  135 Jean - Paul Laury FRA 357 69 47
  140 Frank Karsenty ISR 357 69 55
  134 Hervé Dardant FRA 356 68 40
  090 Jari Hjerpe SWE 356 68 42
  124 Rolf Haaksma NED 356 68 44
  016 Uroš Krička SLO 355 67 44
  017 Dejan Sitar SLO 355 67 48
  123 Johan van Dongen NED 355 67 49
  065 Sébastien Denayer BEL 354 66 36
  051 Roland Pepperl GER 354 66 50
  036 Alessandro Biagi ITA 353 65 38
  058 József Berényi HUN 353 65 42
  067 Nico Verhoeven BEL 353 66 36
  070 Tom Henriksen DEN 353 66 39
  037 Michele Palumbo ITA 352 63 35
  119 Aleš Vankát CZE 352 64 25
  092 Andreas Norén SWE 352 66 43
  098 Christian Linhart AUT 351 63 34
  066 Niels Pinson BEL 351 63 39
  071 Mads Nørgaard DEN 350 62 31
  154 Kamenko Klofutar  CRO 349 62 28
  162 Fernando Fatás ESP 349 62 37
  015 Daniel Brežnik SLO 348 60 31
  161 José Luis Aguar ESP 346 59 29
  076 Sami Erjansalo FIN 345 61 39
  152 Robert Brnad  CRO 343 56 32
  172 Oleg Poluboyarov  RUS 342 57 28
  153 Tomislav Kaić  CRO 339 54 25
  165 Macadara Colynn IRL 332 50 20
  138 Miroslav Bojcun SVK 324 46 20
  115 Magnar Smordal NOR 323 44 18
  136 Jurai Jamrich SVK 319 40 17
  137 Vladimir Masaryk SVK 318 39 18
  166 Slobodan  Bogičević MNE 291 31 13
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 1 guest online
Visitors
Visitors: 36425934
HenZ