Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
2nd Qualification Round

BAREBOW JUNIOR WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  18 Elenora Strobbe ITA 285 25 11   265 20 10 550 45 21   1
  1 Nina Vavtar SLO 267 20 10   240 14 4 507 34 14   2
                               
                               
BAREBOW WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  39 Monika Jentges GER 319 42 17   286 27 12 605 69 29   1
  72 Anne Viljanen FIN 319 41 16   278 25 6 597 66 22   2
  77 Annika Åhlund SWE 301 33 15   287 27 9 588 60 24   3
  126 Chantal Porte FRA 285 26 5   281 26 7 566 52 12   4
  131 Christine Gauthé FRA 306 32 12   252 17 6 558 49 18   5
  20 Luciana Pennacchi ITA 283 28 12   264 20 7 547 48 19   6
  99 Jane Rees GBR 308 36 11   238 16 5 546 52 16   7
  100 MaryAnn Richardson GBR 297 28 4   247 16 5 544 44 9   8
  52 Erika Papp HUN 275 25 11   259 19 7 534 44 18   9
  2 Andreja Izgoršek SLO 284 24 6   246 17 5 530 41 11   10
  163 Niamh Bhreathnach IRL 294 31 10   232 12 2 526 43 12   11
  19 Roberta Bonini ITA 285 26 9   215 12 3 500 38 12   12
  142 Anica Lacković  CRO 266 20 9   215 13 5 481 33 14   13
  141 Milvija Kokić Baćac  CRO 256 20 10   221 10 5 477 30 15   14
  155 Cristina González ESP 247 13 8   221 12 3 468 25 11   15
  167 Zhanna Tukhalova RUS 183 11 5   165 8 1 348 19 6   16
                               
BAREBOW JUNIOR MEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  21 Mattia Gareggio ITA 302 29 13   261 19 6 563 48 19   1
  78 Andreas Mouwitz SWE 284 31 13   254 19 7 538 50 20   2
  3 Urban Jelenc SLO 291 30 11   226 11 3 517 41 14   3
  116 Jan Glinz CZE 245 26 18   213 13 4 458 39 22   4
                               
                               
BAREBOW  MEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  24 Giuseppe Seimandi ITA 345 60 37   332 48 26 677 108 63   1
  79 Erik Jonsson SWE 343 60 29   319 39 18 662 99 47   2
  80 Mathias Larsson SWE 336 50 30   319 40 15 655 90 45   3
  73 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN 326 45 26   323 41 20 649 86 46   4
  81 Mikael Olsson SWE 337 53 29   310 34 12 647 87 41   5
  23 Mario Orlandi ITA 334 49 24   309 33 12 643 82 36   6
  4 Mihael Kosec SLO 319 38 18   301 27 5 620 65 23   7
  40 Josef Meyer GER 323 39 15   293 30 14 616 69 29   8
  22 Antonio Bianchini ITA 314 37 20   301 27 6 615 64 26   9
  102 Tim Mundon GBR 325 46 22   283 28 6 608 74 28   10
  54 Kakas István HUN 309 32 10   299 27 10 608 59 20   11
  93 Franz Haberler AUT 320 42 19   285 26 9 605 68 28   12
  120 Hans van Hout NED 320 42 16   284 24 8 604 66 24   13
  5 Maksi Muznik SLO 321 39 18   281 22 10 602 61 28   14
  41 Ladislav Voboril GER 310 40 19   289 30 11 599 70 30   15
  117 Milan Hladil CZE 310 35 14   271 21 9 581 56 23   16
  145 Zdenko Videc  CRO 311 39 16   267 26 8 578 65 24   17
  144 Dorijan Močinić  CRO 302 29 9   274 19 9 576 48 18   18
  59 David Bottiau BEL 288 24 8   284 25 12 572 49 20   19
  101 Phillip Fitzpatrick GBR 305 26 10   266 21 9 571 47 19   20
  94 August Kerschbacher AUT 297 33 15   272 19 6 569 52 21   21
  127 Jean - Marie Papin FRA 303 34 12   265 18 10 568 52 22   22
  164 Rohan O'Duill IRL 281 17 13   277 25 10 558 42 23   23
  143 Mladen Čiča  CRO 292 23 6   258 17 5 550 40 11   24
  156 Gabriel Blázquez ESP 293 30 10   243 15 6 536 45 16   25
  168 Bulat Shalanov RUS 253 19 7   226 11 8 479 30 15   26
  139 Samuel Saban ISR 281 28 17   192 9 3 473 37 20   27
                               
RECURVE JUNIOR WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  118 Eva Spálenková CZE 278 23 6   286 22 7 564 45 13   1
  025 Stefania Rolle ITA 252 15 2   284 24 7 536 39 9   2
  006 Petra Krt SLO 288 28 8   246 14 4 534 42 12   3
  074 Reetta Ylöstalo FIN 265 19 6   259 11 6 524 30 12   4
                               
RECURVE WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  027 Jessica Tomasi ITA 325 45 16   332 48 17 657 93 33   1
  026 Cristina Ioriatti ITA 311 35 16   323 42 15 634 77 31   2
  128 Carole Ferriou FRA 319 42 21   313 36 14 632 78 35   3
  007 Dolores Čekada SLO 317 39 18   315 36 12 632 75 30   4
  060 Marina Prélipcean BEL 311 32 16   316 35 8 627 67 24   5
  104 Amy Oliver GBR 308 32 13   313 34 11 621 66 24   6
  044 Lisa Unruh GER 293 29 12   309 35 15 602 64 27   7
  043 Manuela Kaltenmark GER 298 34 15   293 29 3 591 63 18   8
  082 Susanne Lundgren SWE 286 21 6   291 27 5 577 48 11   9
  042 Dr. Ute Fleischer GER 287 28 13   289 22 9 576 50 22   10
  103 Michelle Kiddy GBR 281 20 11   291 30 11 572 50 22   11
  146 Dubravka Kiđemet  CRO 295 28 5   276 19 12 571 47 17   12
  105 Michelle Worthington GBR 268 24 6   271 19 8 539 43 14   13
  169 Ekaterina Volkova  RUS 236 13 4   243 9 4 479 22 8   14
                               
                               
                               
RECURVE JUNIOR MEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  083 Sebastian Djerf SWE 326 48 21   309 33 15 635 81 36   1
  106 Mark Nesbitt GBR 319 38 12   312 35 14 631 73 26   2
  028 Jacopo Bennati ITA 324 45 12   294 24 8 618 69 20   3
  114 Robert Landskaug NOR 312 39 12   302 30 7 614 69 19   4
  107 Chris Wells GBR 305 30 8   294 25 13 599 55 21   5
  008 Peter Strušnik SLO 300 29 11   275 20 9 575 49 20   6
  095 Martin Scherz AUT 303 31 9   266 18 4 569 49 13   7
  147 Vedran Orlić CRO 285 27 5   257 18 11 542 45 16   8
  061 Jonas van den Bempt BEL 275 24 6   225 9 1 500 33 7   9
                               
RECURVE  MEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  030 Francesco Lunelli ITA 346 58 38   337 52 18 683 110 56   1
  029 Alvise Bertolini ITA 338 53 26   339 52 25 677 105 51   2
  085 Björn Jansson SWE 331 46 21   330 49 26 661 95 47   3
  011 Matija Žlender SLO 337 52 27   323 42 16 660 94 43   4
  010 Ivan Muznik SLO 341 52 27   316 36 14 657 88 41   5
  121 Gerard Koonings NED 339 53 30   317 36 18 656 89 48   6
  063 Jean-Michel Piquet BEL 330 44 22   324 40 24 654 84 46   7
  009 Rok Mažgon SLO 333 46 21   320 42 19 653 88 40   8
  046 Sebastian Rohrberg GER 331 46 21   322 38 20 653 84 41   9
  129 Cedric Byrotheau FRA 333 50 25   318 37 16 651 87 41   10
  096 Heribert Dornhofer AUT 326 43 24   323 45 13 649 88 37   11
  045 Henning Lüpkemann GER 332 46 21   315 38 28 647 84 49   12
  109 Jon Shales GBR 320 44 20   324 41 15 644 85 35   13
  125 Christophe Adam FRA 328 45 20   316 35 18 644 80 38   14
  108 Peter Mulligan GBR 325 42 18   313 36 13 638 78 31   15
  062 Dirk Aerts BEL 322 42 19   315 34 16 637 76 35   16
  084 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE 309 34 17   319 39 12 628 73 29   17
  170 Alexey Borodin  RUS 324 45 23   301 22 4 625 67 27   18
  149 Mihael Štebih  CRO 316 39 18   292 25 11 608 64 29   19
  157 José M. González ESP 300 34 11   296 28 10 596 62 21   20
  031 Luca Palazzi ITA 309 29 12   286 24 7 595 53 19   21
  148 Josip Jakopović  CRO 299 34 13   294 30 11 593 64 24   22
                               
COMPOUND JUNIOR WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  086 Malin Johansson SWE 348 60 40   348 60 35 696 120 75   1
  064 Sarah Prieels BEL 323 45 11   325 44 19 648 89 30   2
  056 Zsófia Gyenge HUN 313 41 14   321 36 12 634 77 26   3
  150 Matea Kolarek CRO 290 26 11   295 27 13 585 53 24   4
  012 Katja Krt SLO 209 10 3   181 5 1 390 15 4   5
  032 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA  341 57 27   0 0 0 341 57 27   6
                               
COMPOUND WOMEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  048 Silke Höttecke GER 356 68 37   350 63 35 706 131 72   1
  151 Ivana Buden  CRO 349 63 41   354 66 38 703 129 79   2
  132 Aurore Trayan FRA 348 61 32   355 67 40 703 128 72   3
  097 Petra Friedl AUT 352 64 42   350 62 30 702 126 72   4
  122 Inge Enthoven NED 348 60 36   354 66 27 702 126 63   5
  047 Heike Ehrlich GER 351 63 35   346 58 34 697 121 69   6
  075 Anne Laurila FIN 351 63 38   344 56 34 695 119 72   7
  088 Ingrid Olofsson SWE 345 58 30   349 61 32 694 119 62   8
  013 Maja Marcen SLO 349 62 31   344 57 26 693 119 57   9
  049 Martina Schacht GER 348 62 35   343 55 33 691 117 68   10
  133 Françoise Volle FRA 347 59 33   344 56 33 691 115 66   11
  034 Amalia Stucchi ITA 348 60 29   343 55 27 691 115 56   12
  159 Ana Lacosta ESP 344 60 35   342 55 28 686 115 63   13
  110 Tracey Anderson GBR 346 48 35   338 52 23 684 100 58   14
  160 Flor Muñoz ESP 335 51 29   340 53 23 675 104 52   15
  087 Isabell Daniellson SWE 334 49 20   337 49 27 671 98 47 5 16
  033 Silvia Ribecai ITA 338 53 28   333 46 14 671 99 42 4 17
  111 Jan Howells GBR 341 53 21   324 39 14 665 92 35   18
  171 Aleksandra Lebedeva RUS 310 40 19   328 47 21 638 87 40   19
                               
COMPOUND JUNIOR MEN                          
                               
  Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
        un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  089 Mikael Roos  SWE  357 69 48   213 13 45 711 135 93    1
  068 Mikkel Nørgaard  DEN  351 63 37   349 61 39 700 124 76    2
  112 Alex Bridgman  GBR  350 61 33   344 57 31 694 118 64    3
  035 Daniele Raffolini  ITA  340 54 24   345 57 32 685 111 56    4
  057 Balázs Berencsi  HUN  334 53 26   346 59 35 680 112 61    5
  014 Matjaž Kern  SLO  318 34 16   319 37 14 637 71 30    6
                               
COMPOUND MEN                          
                               
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds                
Rank       un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after 
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days
  091 Morgan Lundin SWE 360 72 55   358 70 51 718 142 106   1
  069 Niels  Baldur DEN 360 72 55   357 69 47 717 141 102   2
  050 Axel Langweige GER 359 71 48   355 67 43 714 138 91   3
  113 Gary Cole GBR 357 69 45   355 67 37 712 136 82   4
  140 Frank Karsenty ISR 357 69 55   354 66 37 711 135 92   5
  038 Antonio Pompeo ITA 357 69 46   354 66 46 711 135 92   6
  135 Jean - Paul Laury FRA 357 69 47   354 66 38 711 135 85   7
  070 Tom Henriksen DEN 353 66 39   356 68 48 709 134 87   8
  130 Florian Faucheur FRA 358 70 52   351 63 43 709 133 95   9
  051 Roland Pepperl GER 354 66 50   355 67 37 709 133 87   10
  123 Johan van Dongen NED 355 67 49   354 66 36 709 133 85   11
  134 Hervé Dardant FRA 356 68 40   353 65 44 709 133 84   12
  017 Dejan Sitar SLO 355 67 48   353 65 33 708 132 81   13
  092 Andreas Norén SWE 352 66 43   355 67 36 707 133 79   14
  090 Jari Hjerpe SWE 356 68 42   351 63 39 707 131 81   15
  016 Uroš Krička SLO 355 67 44   350 62 28 705 129 72 55 16
  058 József Berényi HUN 353 65 42   352 64 32 705 129 74 54 17
  065 Sébastien Denayer BEL 354 66 36   350 64 46 704 130 82   18
  067 Nico Verhoeven BEL 353 66 36   350 62 32 703 128 68   19
  124 Rolf Haaksma NED 356 68 44   346 59 32 702 127 76   20
  037 Michele Palumbo ITA 352 63 35   349 60 44 701 123 79   21
  036 Alessandro Biagi ITA 353 65 38   347 63 38 700 128 76   22
  071 Mads Nørgaard DEN 350 62 31   349 61 38 699 123 69   23
  154 Kamenko Klofutar  CRO 349 62 28   349 61 31 698 123 59   24
  066 Niels Pinson BEL 351 63 39   346 58 39 697 121 78   25
  172 Oleg Poluboyarov  RUS 342 57 28   352 64 39 694 121 67   26
  015 Daniel Brežnik SLO 348 60 31   343 57 24 691 117 55   27
  119 Aleš Vankát CZE 352 64 25   339 53 19 691 117 44   28
  098 Christian Linhart AUT 351 63 34   338 52 25 689 115 59   29
  162 Fernando Fatás ESP 349 62 37   338 52 23 687 114 60   30
  161 José Luis Aguar ESP 346 59 29   336 53 23 682 112 52   31
  152 Robert Brnad  CRO 343 56 32   338 50 22 681 106 54   32
  076 Sami Erjansalo FIN 345 61 39   335 49 21 680 110 60   33
  153 Tomislav Kaić  CRO 339 54 25   339 53 24 678 107 49   34
  165 Macadara Colynn IRL 332 50 20   329 48 18 661 98 38   35
  115 Magnar Smordal NOR 323 44 18   327 48 21 650 92 39   36
  138 Miroslav Bojcun SVK 324 46 20   322 44 24 646 90 44   37
  137 Vladimir Masaryk SVK 318 39 18   319 36 13 637 75 31   38
  136 Jurai Jamrich SVK 319 40 17   302 29 13 621 69 30   39
  166 Slobodan  Bogičević MNE 291 31 13   231 22 9 522 53 22   40
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 2 guests online
Visitors
Visitors: 37406599
HenZ