Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Team Finals

QUARTERFINALS WOMEN TEAMS                 SEMIFINALS WOMEN TEAMS  FINALS WOMEN TEAMS     
                                               
Ranking  Country  Reg. No.  Name  Division  TOTAL  Shoot off      Country  TOTAL  Shoot off     Country  TOTAL  Shoot off  
                                               
                                               
1 GER  39 Monika Jentges  Barebow  103                              
      44 Lisa Unruh  Recurve                                  
      48 Silke Höttecke  Compound            GER  42                 
8 RUS  167 Zhanna Tukhalova  Barebow  79                    GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
      169 Ekaterina Volkova   Recurve                                 
      171 Aleksandra Lebedeva  Compound                        SLO  46   GOLD
                                               
                                    GBR  42    SILVER
5 SLO  2 Andreja Izgoršek  Barebow  87                              
      7 Dolores Čekada  Recurve                                 
      13 Maja Marcen  Compound            SLO  56       BRONSE MEDAL MATCH     
4 SWE  77 Annika Åhlund  Barebow  83                    GER  49    BRONZE
      82 Susanne Lundgren  Recurve                                  
      88 Ingrid Olofsson  Compound                        FRA  47    4th
                                               
                                               
3 ITA  20 Luciana Pennacchi  Barebow  91                              
      27 Jessica Tomasi  Recurve                                  
      34 Amalia Stucchi  Compound            GBR  48 12           
6 GBR  99 Jane Rees  Barebow  97                           
      104 Amy Oliver  Recurve                             
      110 Tracey Anderson  Compound                               
                                            
                                          
7 CRO  142 Anica Lacković   Barebow  89                           
      146 Dubravka Kiđemet   Recurve                                 
      151 Ivana Buden   Compound            FRA  48 10              
2 FRA  126 Chantal Porte  Barebow  95                              
      128 Carole Ferriou  Recurve                                  
      133 Françoise Volle  Compound                               
                                               
                                            
QUARTERFINALS MEN TEAMS               SEMIFINALS MEN TEAMS    FINALS MEN TEAMS   
                                               
Ranking  Country  Reg. No.  Name  Division  TOTAL  Shoot off      Country  TOTAL  Shoot off    Country  TOTAL  Shoot off  
                                               
                                               
1 ITA  24 Giuseppe Seimandi  Barebow  106                              
      29 Alvise Bertolini  Recurve                                  
      38 Antonio Pompeo  Compound            ITA  56       GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
8 FRA  127 Jean - Marie Papin  Barebow  98                              
      129 Cedric Byrotheau  Recurve                       ITA  55 14 GOLD
      135 Jean - Paul Laury  Compound                                  
                                     SWE  55 13 SILVER
                                           
5 NED  120 Hans van Hout  Barebow  103                    BRONSE MEDAL MATCH     
      121 Gerard Koonings  Recurve                                 
      123 Johan van Dongen  Compound            NED  53       SLO  52 14 BRONZE
4 GER  41 Ladislav Voboril  Barebow  101                              
      46 Sebastian Rohrberg  Recurve                        NED  52 12 4th
      50 Axel Langweige  Compound                               
                                               
                                               
3 SLO  4 Mihael Kosec  Barebow  103                              
      10 Ivan Muznik  Recurve                                 
      17 Dejan Sitar  Compound            SLO  49               
6 GBR  102 Tim Mundon  Barebow  98                           
      109 Jon Shales  Recurve                                 
      113 Gary Cole  Compound                                  
                                               
                            55                 
7 AUT  93 Franz Haberler  Barebow  94                           
      96 Heribert Dornhofer  Recurve                                 
      98 Christian Linhart  Compound            SWE  55                 
2 SWE  79 Erik Jonsson  Barebow  109                           
      85 Björn Jansson  Recurve                               
      91 Morgan Lundin  Compound                               
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37437707
HenZ