Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Senior Finals
SEMI FINALS                 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH         GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
                                                
                                 
Name  Country  Reg. No.  TOTAL  Shoot off    Name  Country  TOTAL  Shoot off       Name  Country  TOTAL  Shoot off   
                                 
Barebow Women                              GOLD MEDAL MATCH        
Anne Viljanen  FIN  72 43                       Annika Åhlund  SWE  43    GOLD
                        MaryAnn Richardson  GBR  42    SILVER
MaryAnn Richardson  GBR  100 47                                    
                  BRONZE MEDAL MATCH                   
                  Anne Viljanen  FIN  50    BRONZE           
Luciana Pennacchi  ITA  20 40       Luciana Pennacchi  ITA  37    4TH             
                                                
Annika Åhlund  SWE  77 47                                 
                                 
                                       
Barebow Men                                GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
Mathias Larsson  SWE  80 50                      Erik Jonsson  SWE  53    GOLD
                             Pasi Ahjokivi  FIN  52    SILVER
Pasi Ahjokivi  FIN  73 53                               
                                            
                 Giuseppe Seimandi  ITA  58   BRONZE               
Erik Jonsson  SWE  79 52      Mathias Larsson  SWE  53   4TH                 
                                           
Giuseppe Seimandi  ITA  24 49                                    
                                           
                                            
Recurve Women                                 GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
Lisa Unruh  GER  44 47                       Amy Oliver  GBR  53    GOLD
                               Jessica Tomasi  ITA  51    SILVER
Amy Oliver  GBR  104 51                           
             BRONZE MEDAL MATCH                   
                  Lisa Unruh  GER  56   BRONZE           
Jessica Tomasi  ITA  27 52       Cristina Ioriatti  ITA  49    4TH             
                                            
Cristina Ioriatti  ITA  26 50                                    
                                           
                                            
Recurve Men                                 GOLD MEDAL MATCH      
Alvise Bertolini  ITA  29 52                  Björn Jansson  SWE  56    GOLD
                               Sebastian Rohrberg  GER 55    SILVER
Björn Jansson  SWE  85 56                              
             BRONZE MEDAL MATCH                  
             Alvise Bertolini  ITA  58   BRONZE               
Sebastian Rohrberg  GER  46 56       Matija ┼Żlender  SLO  56   4TH             
                                                
Matija ┼Żlender  SLO  11 53                                    
                                                
                                                
Compound Women                                 GOLD MEDAL MATCH        
Silke Höttecke  GER  48 56                        Ingrid Olofsson  SWE  58    GOLD
                              Amalia Stucchi  ITA  57    SILVER
Amalia Stucchi  ITA  34 58                                
                  BRONZE MEDAL MATCH                 
                 Silke Höttecke  GER  58   BRONZE           
Françoise Volle  FRA  133 55       Françoise Volle  FRA  56   4TH                
                                        
Ingrid Olofsson  SWE  88 57                                
                                       
                                       
Compound Men                                 GOLD MEDAL MATCH        
Morgan Lundin  SWE  91 59                        Tom Henriksen  DEN  60    GOLD
                        Niels  Baldur  DEN  59   SILVER
Tom Henriksen  DEN  70 60                                     
                                           
             Morgan Lundin  SWE  59   BRONZE           
Jean - Paul Laury  FRA  135 57       Jean - Paul Laury  FRA  57   4TH             
                                            
Niels  Baldur  DEN  69 60                           
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37431914
HenZ