Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Overview Results Barebow
BAREBOW JUNIOR WOMEN                                                              
                                                                   
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round              
Rank       un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 18 Elenora Strobbe ITA 285 25 11   265 20 10 550 45 21   1           1           1            
2 1 Nina Vavtar SLO 267 20 10   240 14 4 507 34 14   2           2           2            
                                                                   
                                                                   
BAREBOW WOMEN                                                              
                                                                   
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES      
Rank       un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 77 Annika Åhlund SWE 301 33 15   287 27 9 588 60 24   3   145 14 6   4   154 15 6   2   47 50 1 GOLD  
2 100 MaryAnn Richardson GBR 297 28 4   247 16 5 544 44 9   8   141 12 4   5   145 12 5   4   47 42 2 SILVER  
3 72 Anne Viljanen FIN 319 41 16   278 25 6 597 66 22   2   158 17 10   1   154 20 7   1   43 43 3 BRONZE  
4 20 Luciana Pennacchi ITA 283 28 12   264 20 7 547 48 19   6   138 10 2   6   146 9 2   3   40 37 4 4TH  
5 126 Chantal Porte FRA 285 26 5   281 26 7 566 52 12   4   135 11 5   8   143 14 5   5            
6 131 Christine Gauthé FRA 306 32 12   252 17 6 558 49 18   5   146 11 2   3   141 12 2   6            
7 2 Andreja Izgoršek SLO 284 24 6   246 17 5 530 41 11   10   136 11 5   7   139 11 1   7            
8 39 Monika Jentges GER 319 42 17   286 27 12 605 69 29   1   148 12 5   2   133 12 5   8            
9 52 Erika Papp HUN 275 25 11   259 19 7 534 44 18   9   131 7 3   9                        
10 99 Jane Rees GBR 308 36 11   238 16 5 546 52 16   7   124 9 5   10                        
11 163 Niamh Bhreathnach IRL 294 31 10   232 12 2 526 43 12   11   124 8 3   11                        
12 142 Anica Lacković  CRO 266 20 9   215 13 5 481 33 14   13   123 9 2   12                        
13 19 Roberta Bonini ITA 285 26 9   215 12 3 500 38 12   12   118 5 4   13                        
14 141 Milvija Kokić Baćac  CRO 256 20 10   221 10 5 477 30 15   14   109 8 3   14                        
15 155 Cristina González ESP 247 13 8   221 12 3 468 25 11   15   107 5 2   15                        
16 167 Zhanna Tukhalova RUS 183 11 5   165 8 1 348 19 6   16   77 1 1   16                        
                                                                   
BAREBOW JUNIOR MEN                                                              
                                                                   
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES      
Rank       un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 78 Andreas Mouwitz SWE 284 31 13   254 19 7 538 50 20   2           2           2   41 47 1 GOLD  
2 21 Mattia Gareggio ITA 302 29 13   261 19 6 563 48 19   1           1           1   43 46 2 SILVER  
3 116 Jan Glinz CZE 245 26 18   213 13 4 458 39 22   4           4           4   21 34 3 BRONZE  
4 3 Urban Jelenc SLO 291 30 11   226 11 3 517 41 14   3           3           3   34 30 4 4TH  
                                                                   
                                                                   
BAREBOW  MEN                                                              
                                                                   
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES      
Rank       un 5 X     5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked        marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 79 Erik Jonsson SWE 343 60 29   319 39 18 662 99 47   2   167 24 13   2   164 22 13   3   53 52 1 GOLD  
2 73 Pasi Ahjokivi FIN 326 45 26   323 41 20 649 86 46   4   164 22 4   3   160 23 14 ´4-4 4   52 53 2 SILVER  
3 24 Giuseppe Seimandi ITA 345 60 37   332 48 26 677 108 63   1   164 21 10   4   167 23 10   2   49 58 3 BRONZE  
4 80 Mathias Larsson SWE 336 50 30   319 40 15 655 90 45   3   169 25 12   1   169 23 13   1   50 53 4 4TH  
5 23 Mario Orlandi ITA 334 49 24   309 33 12 643 82 36   6   155 16 8   7   160 20 10 ´4-3 5            
6 81 Mikael Olsson SWE 337 53 29   310 34 12 647 87 41   5   161 19 7   5   157 20 6   6            
7 22 Antonio Bianchini ITA 314 37 20   301 27 6 615 64 26   9   157 15 3   6   156 16 8   7            
8 40 Josef Meyer GER 323 39 15   293 30 14 616 69 29   8   151 15 3 5 8   146 14 5   8            
9 117 Milan Hladil CZE 310 35 14   271 21 9 581 56 23   16   151 16 5 4 9                        
10 120 Hans van Hout NED 320 42 16   284 24 8 604 66 24   13   151 11 4 3 10                        
11 4 Mihael Kosec SLO 319 38 18   301 27 5 620 65 23   7   150 13 7   11                        
12 5 Maksi Muznik SLO 321 39 18   281 22 10 602 61 28   14   149 13 3   12                        
13 102 Tim Mundon GBR 325 46 22   283 28 6 608 74 28   10   147 13 2   13                        
14 41 Ladislav Voboril GER 310 40 19   289 30 11 599 70 30   15   146 10 3   14                        
15 54 Kakas István HUN 309 32 10   299 27 10 608 59 20   11   142 14 4   15                        
16 93 Franz Haberler AUT 320 42 19   285 26 9 605 68 28   12   133 7 5   16                        
17 145 Zdenko Videc  CRO 311 39 16   267 26 8 578 65 24   17                                    
18 144 Dorijan Močinić  CRO 302 29 9   274 19 9 576 48 18   18                                    
19 59 David Bottiau BEL 288 24 8   284 25 12 572 49 20   19                                    
20 101 Phillip Fitzpatrick GBR 305 26 10   266 21 9 571 47 19   20                                    
21 94 August Kerschbacher AUT 297 33 15   272 19 6 569 52 21   21                                    
22 127 Jean - Marie Papin FRA 303 34 12   265 18 10 568 52 22   22                                    
23 164 Rohan O'Duill IRL 281 17 13   277 25 10 558 42 23   23                                    
24 143 Mladen Čiča  CRO 292 23 6   258 17 5 550 40 11   24                                    
25 156 Gabriel Blázquez ESP 293 30 10   243 15 6 536 45 16   25                                    
26 168 Bulat Shalanov RUS 253 19 7   226 11 8 479 30 15   26                                    
27 139 Samuel Saban ISR 281 28 17   192 9 3 473 37 20   27                                    
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398591
HenZ