Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Overview Results Recurve
RECURVE JUNIOR WOMEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 025 Stefania Rolle ITA 252 15 2 284 24 7 536 39 9   2           2           2   47   49 1 GOLD
2 118 Eva Spálenková CZE 278 23 6 286 22 7 564 45 13   1           1           1   49   48 2 SILVER
3 074 Reetta Ylöstalo FIN 265 19 6 259 11 6 524 30 12   4           4           4   47   44 3 BRONZE
4 006 Petra Krt SLO 288 28 8 246 14 4 534 42 12   3           3           3   38   40 4 4TH
                                                                 
RECURVE WOMEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 104 Amy Oliver GBR 308 32 13 313 34 11 621 66 24   6   159 16 8   3   162 21 5   4   51   53 1 GOLD
2 027 Jessica Tomasi ITA 325 45 16 332 48 17 657 93 33   1   167 23 12   1   164 23 14   3   52   51 2 SILVER
3 044 Lisa Unruh GER 293 29 12 309 35 15 602 64 27   7   159 18 7   2   165 22 3   1   47   56 3 BRONZE
4 026 Cristina Ioriatti ITA 311 35 16 323 42 15 634 77 31   2   158 17 7   5   164 24 9   2   50   49 4 4TH
5 128 Carole Ferriou FRA 319 42 21 313 36 14 632 78 35   3   157 17 6   6   159 19 8   5            
6 007 Dolores Čekada SLO 317 39 18 315 36 12 632 75 30   4   156 18 5   7   155 18 6   6            
7 043 Manuela Kaltenmark GER 298 34 15 293 29 3 591 63 18   8   155 15 8   8   153 14 8   7            
8 042 Dr. Ute Fleischer GER 287 28 13 289 22 9 576 50 22   10   158 19 7   4   149 13 3   8            
9 060 Marina Prélipcean BEL 311 32 16 316 35 8 627 67 24   5   153 15 5   9                        
10 103 Michelle Kiddy GBR 281 20 11 291 30 11 572 50 22   11   142 9 4   10                        
11 146 Dubravka Kiđemet  CRO 295 28 5 276 19 12 571 47 17   12   141 11 2   11                        
12 082 Susanne Lundgren SWE 286 21 6 291 27 5 577 48 11   9   140 10 1   12                        
13 105 Michelle Worthington GBR 268 24 6 271 19 8 539 43 14   13   130 10 2   13                        
14 169 Ekaterina Volkova  RUS 236 13 4 243 9 4 479 22 8   14   121 5 1   14                        
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
RECURVE JUNIOR MEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd     shoot       
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination     off      
1 083 Sebastian Djerf SWE 326 48 21 309 33 15 635 81 36   1   164 26 13   1   163 20 7   1   54   50 1 GOLD
2 106 Mark Nesbitt GBR 319 38 12 312 35 14 631 73 26   2   164 22 14   2   158 17 6   2   45 5 49 2 SILVER
3 107 Chris Wells GBR 305 30 8 294 25 13 599 55 21   5   153 15 7   4   154 15 6   3   45 4 52 3 BRONZE
4 114 Robert Landskaug NOR 312 39 12 302 30 7 614 69 19   4   159 17 7   3   149 10 6 5 4   46   48 4 4TH
5 028 Jacopo Bennati ITA 324 45 12 294 24 8 618 69 20   3   151 15 6   6   149 19 7 4              
6 147 Vedran Orlić CRO 285 27 5 257 18 11 542 45 16   8   153 14 3   5   143 13 4                
7 095 Martin Scherz AUT 303 31 9 266 18 4 569 49 13   7   143 20 3   8   141 10 6                
8 008 Peter Strušnik SLO 300 29 11 275 20 9 575 49 20   6   149 13 2   7   126 7 2                
9 061 Jonas van den Bempt BEL 275 24 6 225 9 1 500 33 7   9   131 6 3   9                        
                                                                 
RECURVE  MEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 085 Björn Jansson SWE 331 46 21 330 49 26 661 95 47   3   172 29 10   2   166 25 11   4   56   56 1 GOLD
2 046 Sebastian Rohrberg GER 331 46 21 322 38 20 653 84 41   9   175 31 17   1   169 25 9   3   56   55 2 SILVER
3 029 Alvise Bertolini ITA 338 53 26 339 52 25 677 105 51   2   169 25 11 X 7   170 27 13   1   52   58 3 BRONZE
4 011 Matija Žlender SLO 337 52 27 323 42 16 660 94 43   4   169 26 18 5 8   170 26 15   2   53   56 4 4TH
5 121 Gerard Koonings NED 339 53 30 317 36 18 656 89 48   6   171 27 10   4   165 24 9   5            
6 129 Cedric Byrotheau FRA 333 50 25 318 37 16 651 87 41   10   171 27 10   5   164 21 10   6            
7 030 Francesco Lunelli ITA 346 58 38 337 52 18 683 110 56   1   171 29 12   3   161 19 8   7            
8 045 Henning Lüpkemann GER 332 46 21 315 38 28 647 84 49   12   170 27 15   6   159 19 6   8            
9 010 Ivan Muznik SLO 341 52 27 316 36 14 657 88 41   5   169 27 13 4 9                        
10 109 Jon Shales GBR 320 44 20 324 41 15 644 85 35   13   168 26 14   10                        
11 063 Jean-Michel Piquet BEL 330 44 22 324 40 24 654 84 46   7   167 25 10   11                        
12 009 Rok Mažgon SLO 333 46 21 320 42 19 653 88 40   8   166 24 16   12                        
13 125 Christophe Adam FRA 328 45 20 316 35 18 644 80 38   14   166 23 10   13                        
14 096 Heribert Dornhofer AUT 326 43 24 323 45 13 649 88 37   11   166 23 5   14                        
15 108 Peter Mulligan GBR 325 42 18 313 36 13 638 78 31   15   163 22 10   15                        
16 062 Dirk Aerts BEL 322 42 19 315 34 16 637 76 35   16   156 17 5   16                        
17 084 Jimmy Forsbäck SWE 309 34 17 319 39 12 628 73 29   17                                    
18 170 Alexey Borodin  RUS 324 45 23 301 22 4 625 67 27   18                                    
19 149 Mihael Štebih  CRO 316 39 18 292 25 11 608 64 29   19                                    
20 157 José M. González ESP 300 34 11 296 28 10 596 62 21   20                                    
21 031 Luca Palazzi ITA 309 29 12 286 24 7 595 53 19   21                                    
22 148 Josip Jakopović  CRO 299 34 13 294 30 11 593 64 24   22                                    
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36425490
HenZ