Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Overview Results Compound
COMPOUND JUNIOR WOMEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 086 Malin Johansson SWE 348 60 40 348 60 35 696 120 75   1           1   170 27 12   1   57   58 1 GOLD
2 032 Anastasia Anastasio  ITA  341 57 27 0 0 0 341 57 27   6           6   166 25 10   2   55   56 2 SILVER
3 056 Zsófia Gyenge HUN 313 41 14 321 36 12 634 77 26   3           3   158 18 2   4   46   56 3 BRONZE
4 064 Sarah Prieels BEL 323 45 11 325 44 19 648 89 30   2           2   162 22 11   3   53   50 4 4TH
5 150 Matea Kolarek CRO 290 26 11 295 27 13 585 53 24   4           4   140 12 6   5            
6 012 Katja Krt SLO 209 10 3 181 5 1 390 15 4   5           5   85 2 0   6            
                                                                 
COMPOUND WOMEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 088 Ingrid Olofsson SWE 345 58 30 349 61 32 694 119 62   8   177 33 17   3   175 31 15   2   57   58 1 GOLD
2 034 Amalia Stucchi ITA 348 60 29 343 55 27 691 115 56   12   174 31 18   7   174 30 15   4   58   57 2 SILVER
3 048 Silke Höttecke GER 356 68 37 350 63 35 706 131 72   1   177 33 17   2   175 31 19   1   56   58 3 BRONZE
4 133 Françoise Volle FRA 347 59 33 344 56 33 691 115 66   11   177 33 17   4   174 30 17   3   55   56 4 4TH
5 075 Anne Laurila FIN 351 63 38 344 56 34 695 119 72   7   174 30 17   8   172 29 18   5            
6 132 Aurore Trayan FRA 348 61 32 355 67 40 703 128 72   3   176 32 22   5   171 27 10   6            
7 097 Petra Friedl AUT 352 64 42 350 62 30 702 126 72   4   177 33 21   1   170 26 15   7            
8 122 Inge Enthoven NED 348 60 36 354 66 27 702 126 63   5   175 31 16   6   170 26 14   8            
9 049 Martina Schacht GER 348 62 35 343 55 33 691 117 68   10   173 29 18   9                        
10 013 Maja Marcen SLO 349 62 31 344 57 26 693 119 57   9   173 29 11   10                        
11 151 Ivana Buden  CRO 349 63 41 354 66 38 703 129 79   2   172 31 19   11                        
12 047 Heike Ehrlich GER 351 63 35 346 58 34 697 121 69   6   172 29 11   12                        
13 159 Ana Lacosta ESP 344 60 35 342 55 28 686 115 63   13   171 27 15   13                        
14 087 Isabell Daniellson SWE 334 49 20 337 49 27 671 98 47 5 16   171 27 15   14                        
15 110 Tracey Anderson GBR 346 48 35 338 52 23 684 100 58   14   169 26 17   15                        
16 160 Flor Muñoz ESP 335 51 29 340 53 23 675 104 52   15   169 26 17   16                        
17 033 Silvia Ribecai ITA 338 53 28 333 46 14 671 99 42 4 17                                    
18 111 Jan Howells GBR 341 53 21 324 39 14 665 92 35   18                                    
19 171 Aleksandra Lebedeva RUS 310 40 19 328 47 21 638 87 40   19                                    
                                                                 
COMPOUND JUNIOR MEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 089 Mikael Roos  SWE  357 69 48 213 13 45 711 135 93    1           1   176 32 18   1   58   58 1 GOLD
2 057 Balázs Berencsi  HUN  334 53 26 346 59 35 680 112 61    5           5   175 31 15   2   57   57 2 SILVER
3 035 Daniele Raffolini  ITA  340 54 24 345 57 32 685 111 56    4           4   175 31 10   3   56   59 3 BRONZE
4 112 Alex Bridgman  GBR  350 61 33 344 57 31 694 118 64    3           3   174 30 17   4   55   58 4 4TH
5 068 Mikkel Nørgaard  DEN  351 63 37 349 61 39 700 124 76    2           2   173 29 15   5            
6 014 Matjaž Kern  SLO  318 34 16 319 37 14 637 71 30    6           6   157 19 6   6            
                                                                 
COMPOUND MEN                                                            
                                                                 
Final Reg.No. Name Country Qualification rounds    1st Elimination Round      2nd Elimination round     SEMI FINALS  FINALES    
Rank       un 5 X   5 X Total 5 X shoot  Rank after    Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 1st   Score 5 X   shoot  Rank after 2nd            
        marked      marked      Score     off 2 days         off elimination         off elimination            
1 070 Tom Henriksen DEN 353 66 39 356 68 48 709 134 87   8   180 36 16   4   178 34 17   4   60   60 1 GOLD
2 069 Niels  Baldur DEN 360 72 55 357 69 47 717 141 102   2   180 36 28   2   179 35 23   2   60   59 2 SILVER
3 091 Morgan Lundin SWE 360 72 55 358 70 51 718 142 106   1   180 36 30   1   179 35 26   1   59   59 3 BRONZE
4 135 Jean - Paul Laury FRA 357 69 47 354 66 38 711 135 85   7   179 35 22   7   178 34 27   3   57   57 4 4TH
5 090 Jari Hjerpe SWE 356 68 42 351 63 39 707 131 81   15   179 35 24   5   177 33 22   5            
6 113 Gary Cole GBR 357 69 45 355 67 37 712 136 82   4   180 36 28   3   177 33 20   6            
7 092 Andreas Norén SWE 352 66 43 355 67 36 707 133 79   14   179 35 23   6   176 32 18   7            
8 130 Florian Faucheur FRA 358 70 52 351 63 43 709 133 95   9   178 34 23   8   174 32 19   8            
9 140 Frank Karsenty ISR 357 69 55 354 66 37 711 135 92   5   177 33 23   9                        
10 051 Roland Pepperl GER 354 66 50 355 67 37 709 133 87   10   177 33 20   10                        
11 016 Uroš Krička SLO 355 67 44 350 62 28 705 129 72 55 16   177 33 20   11                        
12 123 Johan van Dongen NED 355 67 49 354 66 36 709 133 85   11   177 33 18   12                        
13 050 Axel Langweige GER 359 71 48 355 67 43 714 138 91   3   176 32 20   13                        
14 017 Dejan Sitar SLO 355 67 48 353 65 33 708 132 81   13   176 32 18   14                        
15 134 Hervé Dardant FRA 356 68 40 353 65 44 709 133 84   12   174 30 18   15                        
16 038 Antonio Pompeo ITA 357 69 46 354 66 46 711 135 92   6   173 29 23   16                        
17 058 József Berényi HUN 353 65 42 352 64 32 705 129 74 54 17                                    
18 065 Sébastien Denayer BEL 354 66 36 350 64 46 704 130 82   18                                    
19 067 Nico Verhoeven BEL 353 66 36 350 62 32 703 128 68   19                                    
20 124 Rolf Haaksma NED 356 68 44 346 59 32 702 127 76   20                                    
21 037 Michele Palumbo ITA 352 63 35 349 60 44 701 123 79   21                                    
22 036 Alessandro Biagi ITA 353 65 38 347 63 38 700 128 76   22                                    
23 071 Mads Nørgaard DEN 350 62 31 349 61 38 699 123 69   23                                    
24 154 Kamenko Klofutar  CRO 349 62 28 349 61 31 698 123 59   24                                    
25 066 Niels Pinson BEL 351 63 39 346 58 39 697 121 78   25                                    
26 172 Oleg Poluboyarov  RUS 342 57 28 352 64 39 694 121 67   26                                    
27 015 Daniel Brežnik SLO 348 60 31 343 57 24 691 117 55   27                                    
28 119 Aleš Vankát CZE 352 64 25 339 53 19 691 117 44   28                                    
29 098 Christian Linhart AUT 351 63 34 338 52 25 689 115 59   29                                    
30 162 Fernando Fatás ESP 349 62 37 338 52 23 687 114 60   30                                    
31 161 José Luis Aguar ESP 346 59 29 336 53 23 682 112 52   31                                    
32 152 Robert Brnad  CRO 343 56 32 338 50 22 681 106 54   32                                    
33 076 Sami Erjansalo FIN 345 61 39 335 49 21 680 110 60   33                                    
34 153 Tomislav Kaić  CRO 339 54 25 339 53 24 678 107 49   34                                    
35 165 Macadara Colynn IRL 332 50 20 329 48 18 661 98 38   35                                    
36 115 Magnar Smordal NOR 323 44 18 327 48 21 650 92 39   36                                    
37 138 Miroslav Bojcun SVK 324 46 20 322 44 24 646 90 44   37                                    
38 137 Vladimir Masaryk SVK 318 39 18 319 36 13 637 75 31   38                                    
39 136 Jurai Jamrich SVK 319 40 17 302 29 13 621 69 30   39                                    
40 166 Slobodan  Bogičević MNE 291 31 13 231 22 9 522 53 22   40                                    
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398547
HenZ