Home arrow Results arrow Results Ossendrecht (NED) 2008
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Ossendrecht (NED) 2008
Here are the results from Ossendrecht (NED) maart 2008 (Without the X=6)
Rank Name  
  Recurve Women Junior  
1 MENSEL VAN ANSKE 211
     
  Recurve Junior Men  
1 SMIT WESLEY 301
2 BEMPT V D JONAS 297
3 HOOF VAN JANICK 211
4 POELS MICHAEL 178
     
  Compound Junior Men  
1 KOKS LAURANT 316
2 WILDENBERG VD JOHNNY 297
3 KOEMEESTER EDWIN 258
     
  Traditionel Women  
1 PORSCH JUDITH 112
2 BOSMA MAUREEN 59
     
  Barebow Women  
1 BOUMAN SASKIA 215
2 PEETERS HEIDI 214
3 BRAAD ANNIE 168
4 WESTDORP VERONICA 62
     
  Barebow Women Master  
1 LEENEN VAN BEP 128
     
  Recurve Women   
1 JONG DE INGE 296
2 NOEST CHANTAL 295
3 DAAS DEN PAULINE 278
4 KINT NELLIE 221
     
  Recurve Women Master  
1 KETELAARS JOKE 198
     
  Compound Women  
1 ENTHOVEN INGE 350
5 VLEUTEN V D GERLY 335
3 HENDRICKX MIRANDA 325
4 DECKX DOMINICA 306
5 VROOM DE ANGELA 282
6 VALK V D KIM 271
     
  Traditionel Men  
1 SPAANS HERBERT 146
2 BOGERIJEN VAN PETER 143
3 BOSMA JAN 142
4 PORSCH MAARTEN 141
5 BRAAD DANIEL 112
6 AERNOUTS HUGO 104
7 BRUIJN DE RONALD 100
8 VERDULT JAN 90
     
  Barebow Men  
1 AKJOKIVI PASI 304
2 BOTTIAU DAVID 292
3 HOUT V HANS 284
4 JESPERS HENK 280
5 KETELAARS MARTIN 268
6 BRAAD DIRK 239
7 SPEIJKEN HENK 229
8 URMAS KIVIBERG 227
9 KRAMER JOOP 192
10 BONTEBAL NICO 169
11 SCHWIPPERT Bart 136
12 BRAVER DEN WIM 111
     
  Barebow Men Masters  
1 IMBERT FRANS 290
2 KETELAARS HENK 257
     
  Recurve Men  
1 HOLL XANDER 315
2 ERICA ROBERT 311
3 BAETS FRANK 307
4 BOGERS RENE 307
5 KOOLS RENE 305
6 MAAS GERARD 293
7 BEUKEN WILLEM 291
8 ROOY V BERT 287
9 VERHEES JOZEF 285
10 DAMEN PATRICK 275
11 MEER V D JACK 273
12 DONKERS ANTON 268
13 OSSENBLOK DONNY 264
14 KROEF V D MARTEN 257
15 KUSTERS MAARTEN 254
16 AALSMA WOUTER 254
17 LANKVELD VAN BART 252
18 SLEMMER HENK 247
19 LEBON RICHARD 237
20 AALSMA BART 236
     
  Recurve Men Masters  
1 VERBAETEN LEO 313
2 BERSSELAAR V D F. 299
3 HURK V.D. THEO 289
4 WILLEMEN CEES 281
5 SCHRAUWEN KAREL 275
6 HOUBEN JAN 269
7 AA V.D. Frits 233
8 TIMMERMANS DRE 157
     
  Compound Men  
1 DONGEN VAN JOHAN 356
2 BLEYENDAAL RUBEN 349
3 HEUVEL B 349
4 NARGORNY J 346
5 PINSON NIELS 346
6 VERMEULEN HENK 344
7 LUYTEN PATRICK 343
8 VELDKAMP ALEX 342
9 BOONTJES RENS 341
10 DOLDERMAN SANDER 338
11 HENDRICKX GUY 337
12 VOERMANS MARCO 336
13 ADJEDJ YOSSIE 334
14 DIRKS WILLY-AN 332
15 ENTHOVEN JAN 331
16 VROOM DE THEO 329
17 SANDERS JAN 328
18 NEDJELKO MISIC 326
19 REIJNDERS WALTER 320
20 GOSEN VAN JASPER 316
21 SANDERS RIK 314
22 BROEREN RUUD 310
23 LANKEREN VAN ROB 303
24 JUMPERTZ JULIEN 298
25 DIRKS JOHAN 286
26 STUIFZAND ED 283
27 DAMEN STEF 266
28 EVEREARS JEAN-PASCAL 250
29 BREUGEL VAN MARCO 219
30 WOUWER V D PATRICK 170
     
  Compound Men Masters  
1 VOS EVERT 333
2 EVERAERT MARC 331
3 WITTEVEEN HANS 331
4 KNEGT DE R 328
5 JANSEN COR 326
6 HENDRICKX COR 325
7 VENNIX AD 324
8 MEIJER KEES 323
9 BAETS HEIN 309
10 VEN V.D. LOE 306
11 FRANSSEN JAN 296
12 KIVITS AD 293
13 MICHIELS JAN 291
14 DRIESSEN LUDO 269
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 2 guests online
Visitors
Visitors: 37442435
HenZ