Home arrow Results arrow Results Theux (BEL) 2008
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Theux (BEL) 2008
Here are the result of the arrowhead in Theux (BEL)
  Name    Day 1 Day 2 Total
  Women Barebow Junior        
1 JACOB Julie 178 193 371
           
  Women Barebow        
1 SARLET Pascale 199 216 415
           
  Men Barebow        
1 BOTTIAU David 322 316 638
2 KETELAARS Martin 292 277 569
3 LEVIEUX Christian 199 216 415
4 LENSEN Vic 0 245 245
           
  Men Barebow Master        
1 VAN HOUT Hans 301 321 622
2 LUCAS André 296 276 572
3 KETELAARS Henk 281 250 531
4 IMBERT Franz 260 261 521
5 KOONING Jans 260 250 510
6 COPPENS Francis 206 229 435
7 DE WANGEL Simon 225 209 434
8 VAN WALLENDAEL Pierre 232 198 430
9 DUYCK Claude 225 203 428
10 DUPONT Franz 217 210 427
11 FONSNY Alain 204 204 408
12 LEJEUNE Alain 191 212 403
           
  Men Traditionel Benjamin        
1 SCHATEK Florian 99 142 241
           
  Men Traditionel        
1 SCHATEK Thomas 111 112 223
2 SLEMMER Henk 103 106 209
3 AERNOUTS Hugo 46 80 126
           
  Men Traditionel Master        
1 HOUBEN Jan 77 85 162
2 LEKEU Freddy 112 0 112
           
  Women Compound Junior        
1 PRIEELS Sara 333 333 666
           
  Women Compound        
1 ENTHOVEN Inge 362 368 730
2 VAN DEN VLEUTEN Guiery 347 339 686
3 PINTJENS Linda 342 331 673
4 VAN DER VALK Kim 285 277 562
           
  Women Compound Master      
1 PEETERS Dominique 316 295 611
2 VAN DOOREN Mady 296 307 603
           
  Men Compound Junior        
1 KOEMEESTER Edwin 185 216 401
           
  Men Compound        
1 DENAYER Sébastien 402 398 800
2 BROUILLÈ Bruno 381 390 771
3 NAGORNY Jimmy 377 384 761
4 HAAKSMA Rolf 379 377 756
5 VANDERVELDEN Vincent 386 367 753
6 VERMEIREN Gert 368 374 742
7 AARTS René 361 376 737
8 VOERMANS Marco 370 360 730
9 GOBIJN Koen 364 363 727
10 LUYTEN  Patrick 368 351 719
11 LEMOINE Tom 365 352 717
12 HEUVEL Bart 368 345 713
13 ENTHOVEN Jan 354 342 696
14 HENDRICKX Guy 341 347 688
15 ERNOTS Rony 343 339 682
16 GROMIDAS Saki 331 344 675
17 DE BROUWER Raphaël 323 345 668
18 MELLEN Ludwig 327 340 667
19 ADJEDJ Yossi 331 334 665
20 GYSEN Claude 330 333 663
21 ALLIANCE Jordan 321 338 659
22 JUMPERTZ Julien 320 324 644
23 BRESSELEERS Michaëls 321 322 643
24 GOBIJN Johan 309 324 633
25 VANLEEUW Danny 308 306 614
26 SLAVIERO Marco 287 317 604
27 BRIHAYE Alexandre 289 309 598
28 PREGARDIEN Pierre 299 292 591
29 DELACROIX Pascal 283 285 568
30 GÖBBELS paul 308 245 553
31 RAMAEKERS Maxime 279 263 542
32 FLUHR Thierry 273 267 540
33 VAN DONGEN Johan 0 375 375
34 EVEREARS Jean Pascal 0 285 285
35 VAN DE WOUWER Patrik 234 0 234
36 VANRUNCKELEN Tommy 111 0 111
37 DAMEN Stef 0 0 0
           
  Men Compound Masters        
1 VERHOEVEN Nico 365 384 749
2 GENIJN  Josef 372 368 740
3 LALLEMAND Richard 359 359 718
4 DE MAERE André 345 352 697
5 DI SABATINO Lucien 344 338 682
6 PAPS Roger 328 349 677
7 VANDEN HOECK Maurice 346 330 676
8 DIRICKX Alphonse 342 334 676
9 MEIJER Kees 333 329 662
10 EVERAERT Marc 337 323 660
11 PIRAPREZ Jacques 328 325 653
12 DE WILDE Jozef 322 322 644
13 PRIELS  Philippe 333 310 643
14 DENAYER Jean 320 315 635
15 POELS Harrie 323 303 626
16 THEUNISSEN Francis 317 302 619
17 FAIVRE Robert 303 304 607
18 JANSENS   331 262 593
19 DELWICHE Marcel 285 271 556
20 VAN DER VEN Loe 282 264 546
21 ATTERT Hubert 0 334 334
22 BALDEWIJNS JP 311 0 311
23 HENDRICKS Michel 311 0 311
           
  Women Recurve Junior        
1 GÖBBELS Zoé 281 0 281
           
  Women Recurve        
1 PRELIPCEAN Marina 318 316 634
2 DEN DAAS Pauline 234 247 481
           
  Women Recurve Masters        
1 DESCAMPS Françoise 259 282 541
2 KETELAARS Joke 211 175 386
           
  Men Recurve Benjamin        
1 VAN HOOF Yannick 187 190 377
2 LENSEN Laurent 0 54 54
           
  Men Recurve Cadet        
1 VAN DEN BEMPT Jonas 273 285 558
           
  Men Recurve Junior        
1 SMIT Wesley 258 277 535
2 POELS Michael 198 196 394
3 VAN MEUYLDER  Grégory 211 168 379
4 BAETS Frank 0 302 302
           
  Men Recurve        
1 KOONINGS Gerard 328 331 659
2 HOLL Xander 328 314 642
3 MAAS Gerard 300 297 597
4 KACIC Jean Pierre 291 299 590
5 BEUKEN Willem 267 292 559
6 VAN DEN BEMPT Dirk 280 260 540
7 GILLARD Quentin 271 262 533
8 AERTS Steven 281 249 530
9 BRANCE José 220 246 466
10 RENNESON Grégory 214 237 451
11 LEBON Richard 215 234 449
12 BUNGARD RALF 228 214 442
13 PIROTTE Jean 211 220 431
14 HELLEMANS Eric 204 221 425
15 DENIEL Gert 278 124 402
16 VAN DER MEER Jack 184 182 366
17 WAERTS   78 113 191
18 VLAMINCK Olivier 138 0 138
19 AERTS Dirk 111 0 111
           
  Men Recurve Masters        
1 VAN DEN BERSSELAAR Frans 343 334 677
2 DILLEN Willy 293 313 606
3 VERBAETEN Leo 303 301 604
4 NATALIS Joseph 271 265 536
5 BAEYENS André 256 272 528
6 SCHRAUWEN Karel 270 245 515
7 PENA Victor 240 230 470
8 JUMEAU Michel 225 212 437
9 HUE Francis 213 204 417
10 CHODOIR Lucien 193 186 379
11 FASSOTTE  Charly 182 148 330
12 CHOPIN Marc 160 152 312
13 BAAR Roger 203 0 203
           
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 10 guests online
Visitors
Visitors: 36384745
HenZ