Home arrow Results arrow Results Zoetermeer (NED) 2008
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Zoetermeer (NED) 2008
Here are the results of Zoetermeer (NED) 2008
		Name				Total	
FC Flatbow Combined
1 Jan van de Klift 199
2 Peter van Bogerijen 189
3 Ernie Breuer 173
4 Sebastiaan Barrel 151
5 Sander Borst 134
6 Daniel Braad 125
7 Henny Koet 112
8 Marvin Schaasberg 109
9 Jan van Hulten 102
10 Saskia Albert 99
11 Jannie Koet 79
12 Gwen Bakker 71

LW Longbow Women
1 Judith Porsch 156
2 Marika van der Loo 120
3 Cathalijne van Oort 99

LMW Longbow Masters Women
1 Clara Spook 99
2 Jeanne Roos 85
3 Virga van Heiningen 59
4 Toos Wenniger 58
5 Ineke van Huissteden 54

LJM Longbow Junior Men
1 Tim Buitenhuis 127

LM Longbow Men
1 Maarten Porsch 218
2 Ronald de Bruijn 195
3 Richard Schenk 156
4 Arthur Nieman 147
5 Bernard Visse 146
6 Willem Derksen 126
7 Kees Borsboom 123
8 Ger den Andel 123
9 Peter Peeters 117
10 Erik Visse 102
11 Ben Hazelbag 99
12 Hugo Aernouts 82

LMM Longbow Masters Men
1 Aad Lelieveld 189
2 Luigi Mengoli 188
3 Rob van den Born 175
4 Jan Prins 155
5 Willem Vlas 144
6 Nico Roos Sr. 139
7 Chris Clout 138
8 Hans Schuurman 121
9 Daan Lispet 120
9 Jan Verdult 120
11 Geert Vinke 43

CBM Compound Blank Men
1 Arnold Heemskerk 167
2 Erik Onnes 85

BW Barebow Women
1 Heidi Peeters 213
2 Carolien Reynders 200
3 Annie Braad 187

BMW Barebow Masters Women
1 Bep van Leenen 164

BCM Barebow Cadet Men
1 Steffan Plat 186

BJM Barebow Junior Men
1 Joeri Jungschlager 153

BH Barebow Men
1 Dirk Braad 262
2 Henk Speijken 224
3 Bart Schwippert 118
4 Mark Kusters 109

BMM Barebow Masters Men
1 Henk Jespers 314
2 Frans Imbert 272
3 Henk Ketelaars 265
4 Henk Chervet 197
5 Joop Kramer 185
6 Nico Bontenbal 146

RW Recurve Women
1 Inge de Jong 274
2 Pauline den Daas 270
3 Nel Kint 169
4 Berdine Gevers 135

RMW Recurve Masters Women
1 Joke Ketelaars 228

RJM Recurve Junior Men
1 Ramon Gevers 275
2 Wesley Smit 270
3 Leon Willems 221

RCM Recurve Cadet Men
1 Niels Buitenhuis 218

RM Recurve Men
1 Frank Baets 317
2 Gerard Maas 306
3 Bert van Rooij 280
4 Gérard Claassen 277
5 Bart van Lankveld 271
6 Willem Beuken 270
7 Twan Gevers 243
8 Richard Lebon 233
9 Paul van den Boom 219
10 Joost Reijman 211
11 Gerrit Buitenhuis 130

RMM Recurve Masters Men
1 Chito Sneek 266
2 Cees Willemen 262
3 Ton van Diesen 255
4 Mart van Hoof 237
5 Frits van der Aa 222
6 Dré Timmermans 222

CCW Compound Cadet Women
1 Evelien Groeneveld 308

CJW Compound Junior Women
1 Fay van der Fange 253

Compound Women
CW Inge Enthoven 378
2 Irina Markovic 352
3 Caroline Groeneveld 322
4 Kim van der Valk 320

CCM Compound Cadet Men
1 Dion van der Velden 295
2 Tim Breedijk 289

CM Compound Men
1 Daniel van der Heijden 368
2 Bas Mooren 367
3 Jan Enthoven 362
4 Theo Geerlings 356
5 Mario van der Fange 350
6 Joris van der Heijdt 346
7 Willy-an Dirks 346
8 Hans van der Velden 345
9 Rob van Lankeren 336
10 Frans Kox 336
11 Willem Groeneveld 333
12 Juliën Jumpetz 331
13 Wouter Antonides 327
14 Ronald van den Nouweland 279
15 Albert Willems 273
16 Dirk Gaarkeuken 272
17 Martijn Rodermond 270

CMM Compound Masters Men
1 Evert Vos 355
2 Cor Jansen 351
3 Ad van Vught 342
4 Loe van der Ven 332
5 Roel de Knegt 330
6 Harrie Poels 329
7 Hans Witteveen 327
8 Frans van Eekelen 322
9 Ron Koppelman 319

 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36398454
HenZ