Home arrow Results arrow Results Walferdange (LUX) 2008
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Walferdange (LUX) 2008
Here are the result of the arrowhead in Walferdange
  Championnat Field  et tournoi Internationale  Walferdange   
               
  Name Day 1 Day 2 Total      
  Barebow Women            
1 Sarlet Pascale  218 211 429      
2 Ries Josiane  167 183 350      
3 Guden Madelaine 142 141 283      
4 ThillYvette  138 131 269      
               
  Barebow Men            
1 Martin Ketelaars 302 316 618      
2 Bottiau David 281 276 557      
3 Grünen Harald 266 282 548      
4 Delnoy Regis  271 256 527      
5 Ries Marco  160 162 322      
6 Lamesch Marcel (LB) 123 105 228      
               
  Barebow Men Veterans            
1 Lucas André 267 278 545      
2 Ketelaars Henk  279 256 535      
3 Dupont Frantz 206 219 425      
4 Stephany Jos 206 216 422      
5 De Wilde Jos 196 208 404      
6 Dieschbourg Ben  88 103 191      
               
  Recurve Women Cadet            
1 Surasiang Kanyamas 256 256 512      
2 Wiegand  Jasmin 196 211 407      
               
  Recurve Men Cadet            
1 Mertijn Nelissen  217 231 448      
               
  Recurve Men Junior            
1 Wesley Smit  242 230 472      
               
               
  Compound Men Cadet            
1 Stephany Sam 293 320 613      
2 Pautsch Misch  282 252 534      
3 Lamesch Charel 84 89 173      
               
  Compound Women Junior            
1 Prieels Sarah  329 345 674      
               
  Compound Men Junior            
1 Lafleur Jeff 311 326 637      
               
  Compound Women            
1 Inge  Enthoven  369 371 740      
2 Wiese Ulrike 378 361 739      
3 Desnoy Catheline  335 339 674      
4 Kim Van der Valk  343 322 665      
5 Goodwin Sam 307 308 615      
6 Van Berkel   Geert/ Christel 317 291 608      
               
  Compound Men            
1 Denayer Sebastian  394 400 794      
2 Seywert Gilles 376 388 764      
3 Haaksma Rolf 381 382 763      
4 Goodwin Tim 354 375 729      
5 Jan Enthoven  363 353 716      
6 Ernots Rony 347 345 692      
7 Hendrick Guy 333 350 683      
8 Gaillard Benny 343 337 680      
9 Misic Nedjelko          332 334 666      
10 Di Leo  Joseph  340 324 664      
11 Ed Vaessens 324 340 664      
12 Julien Jumpertz  337 322 659      
13 Guido Van den Boosch  322 333 655      
14 Van Leeuwen Danny 312 297 609      
15 Reynders  Walter 317 102 419      
16 Aerts Rene  370 0 370      
17 VanDe Wouwer Patrik   198 0 198      
               
  Compound Women Veterans            
1 Cornaro Eliane  329 331 660      
2 Van Dooren Mady 327 318 645      
3 Mathieu Marie-Louise 300 283 583      
               
  Compound Men Veterans            
1 Seywert Marc 368 364 732      
2 Everaert Marc 349 356 705      
3 Paps Roger  348 353 701      
4 Jansen Cor 348 346 694      
5 Prieels Philippe  339 346 685      
6 Dirick Alphonse 333 334 667      
7 Ries Jacques 311 317 628      
8 Kass Gilbert  315 308 623      
9 Wijnand Rozestraten 303 306 609      
10 Peter de Wilde  316 291 607      
11 Kedinger  Gilbert  290 305 595      
12 Loe Van der Ven  291 304 595      
13 Driesen Ludo  283 275 558      
14 Delwiche Marcel 254 283 537      
15 Van Berkel  Piet 334 73 407      
16 Verhoven Nico 341 0 341      
               
  Recurve Women            
1 Prelipcean Marina  325 301 626      
2 Grünen Metta 216 196 412      
3 Marleen VD Riet  175 186 361      
4 Jorien Nelissen  179 179 358      
               
  Recurve Men            
1 Kools Rene 326 325 651      
2 Henckels Jeff 319 330 649      
3 Verhees  Josef 308 302 610      
4 Nicolay Thierry 283 264 547      
5 Donkers Toon 259 267 526      
6 Schuller Luc 265 260 525      
7 Van der Bempt Dirk 255 257 512      
8 Quentin Gillard 241 270 511      
9 Richard Lebon 240 234 474      
10 Picolo Pascal  241 231 472      
11 Carli Nelissen  250 217 467      
12 Ralf Bungard   239 227 466      
13 Cocquyt Francis 195 215 410      
14 Schäfer Heiko 189 174 363      
15 Swietzack Patrick 0 197 197      
16 Tauer Sebastian  172 0 172      
17 Henckels Jerry 84 0 84      
               
  Recurve Women Veterans            
1 Ketelaars Joke  208 201 409      
               
  Recurve Men Veterans            
1 Nottenboom Franz 334 332 666      
2 V.d.Berselaars Frans 318 314 632      
3 Dillen Willy 304 301 605      
4 Verbaten  Leo 293 302 595      
5 Dörr Engelbart 260 272 532      
6 Thill Charel 266 266 532      
7 Charel Schlesser  256 256 512      
8 Schrauwen Karl 240 243 483      
9 Nihotte Fred 0 298 298      
10 Weyland Erny 86 168 254      
11 Marchesi J-Luc 0 225 225      
12 Van Moere Patrick 199 0 199      
13 Mihote Frederik  0 0 0      
               
               
  Danke an alle Teilnehmer , noch schöne Ferien und alles gute bis naeschtes Jahr am selben Platz
  auch letzten Wochend Juli            
  Merci a tous les paticipants , bonne vacance et au revoir en 2009 même place et aussi dernier 
  weekend de Juillet  vous souhaite la FFWalfer      
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37443347
HenZ