Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Participants Wales 2008

Update 18-08-2008


           
Country Name Division Class Category Officials 
  AUSTRALIA        
AUS Lowther Dawn Recurve Women RW  
AUS Turner Michael Barebow  Men BM  
AUS Atkins Frances Barebow  Women BW  
AUS McCusker Barbara Barebow  Women BW  
AUS Scott Trudy Barebow Women BW  
AUS Brownlow Peter compound Men CM  
AUS Benson Diann compound Women CW  
AUS Turner Benjamin Barebow Junior Men BJM  
AUS Conacher Dean Compound Junior Men CJM  
AUS McKinnon Kristy Recurve Junior Women RJW  
AUS Atkins Stuart     OFF  
AUS Benson Grahame     OFF  
AUS Reaburn Nicholas     OFF  
  AUSTRIA        
AUT Dornhofer Heribert Recurve Men RM  
AUT Mayrhofer Sabine Recurve Women RW  
AUT Haberler Franz Barebow Men BM  
AUT Linhart Reingild Barebow Women BW  
AUT Goebel Mathias Compound Men CM  
AUT Reinalter Karl Compound Men CM  
AUT Friedl Petra Compound Women CW  
AUT Aichner Alexander     OFF Medical Person
AUT Sedmak Wolfgang     OFF Coach
AUT Tomas Bil     OFF Coach
  BELGIUM        
BEL Notenboom  Francis Recurve Men RM  
BEL Prélipcean Marina Recurve Women RW  
BEL Botthiau David Barebow Men BM  
BEL Verrier Serge Barebow Men BM  
BEL Denayer Sebastien Compound Men CM  
BEL Pinson Niels Compound Men CM  
BEL Vandervelden Vincent Compound Men CM  
BEL Willems Gladys Compound Women CW  
BEL Gobbels Zoë Recurve Junior Women RJW  
BEL Mertens Ernest     OFF Coach
BEL Fievet Daniel     OFF Coach
BEL Cuypers Jóse     OFF Team Captain
  CANADA        
CAN Scammel Richard Compound Men CM  
  PR China        
CHN Dai Weibin Recurve Men RM  
CHN Li Xiaofeng Recurve Men RM  
CHN Sun Yang Recurve  Men RM  
CHN Bai Jianhua Recurve  Women RW  
CHN Chen Sisi Recurve  Women RW  
CHN Liu Yuemian Recurve  Women RW  
CHN Dai Yifan Barebow  Men BM  
CHN Fang Qigang Barebow  Men BM  
CHN Gao Fei Barebow  Men BM  
CHN Lin Hailing Barebow  Women BW  
CHN Wang Chenchen Barebow  Women BW  
CHN Yuan Xiaomei Barebow  Women BW  
CHN He Chunchen Compound  Men CM  
CHN Wang Xiaoshu Compound  Men CM  
CHN Cao Hui Compound  Women CW  
CHN Zeng Yasi Compound  Women CW  
CHN Ma Wuchao Barebow Junior Men BJM  
CHN Chen Nan Barebow  Junior Women BJW  
CHN Yan Youjia Recurve Junior Men RJM  
CHN Jiang Hui Recurve  Junior Women RJW  
CHN Lang Wei     OFF Team C
CHN Wang Biyao     OFF Coach
CHN Wang Fei     OFF Delegation
CHN Wang Lianping     OFF Coach
CHN Yuan Wanli     OFF Coach
CHN Zhang Jianhua     OFF Coach
  CROATIA        
CRO Mihinjac Drasko Barebow  Men BM  
CRO Videc Zdenko Barebow  Men BM  
CRO Brnad Robert Compound  Men CM  
CRO Kaic Tomislav Compound  Men CM  
CRO Buden Ivana Compound Women CW  
CRO Orlic Vedran Recurve Junior Men RJM  
CRO Buden Dubravko     OFF Coach
  CZECH REPUBLIC        
CZE Hladil Milan Barebow  Men BM  
CZE Zimmer Ludk Barebow  Men BM  
CZE Vankát Aleš Compound  Men CM  
CZE Gorecki Lukas Barebow  Junior Men BJM  
CZE Nechutny Vladimir Recurve Junior Men RJM  
  DENMARK        
DEN Baldur Niels Compound Men CM  
DEN Henriksen Tom Compound Men CM  
DEN Sorensen Thorfinderup Compound Junior Men CJM  
DEN Rahbek Sanne       Coach
  SPAIN        
ESP Gonzalez Jose Manuel Recurve Men RM  
ESP Ribatallada Xavier Barebow Men BM  
ESP Saldana Manuel Barebow Men BM  
ESP Gonzales Cristina Barebow Women BW  
ESP Duo Jose Compound Men CM  
ESP Ramentol Jordi Compound Men CM  
ESP Lacosta Ana Maria Compound Women CW  
ESP Munoz Flor Compound Women CW  
ESP Gregori I Font Josep     OFF Team Captain
  FINLAND        
FIN Nevalainen Hannu Recurve Men RM  
FIN Tarhala Vesa Recurve Men RM  
FIN Hyvarinen Harriet Recurve Women RW  
FIN Ahjokivi Pasi Barebow Men BM  
FIN Knuutila Tomi Barebow Men BM  
FIN Viljanen Anne Barebow Women BW  
FIN Haavisto Jari Compound Men CM  
FIN Kari Hannu H Compound Men CM  
FIN Sumusalo Janne Compound Men CM  
FIN Laurila Anne Compound Women CW  
FIN Niskanen Vili Recurve Junior Men RJM  
FIN Makelin Saara Recurve Junior Women RJW  
FIN Jussila Carita     OFF Team Captain
  FRANCE        
FRA Aubert Thomas Recurve Men RM  
FRA Gaudron Nicolas Recurve Men RM  
FRA Ferriou Carole Recurve Women RW  
FRA Clement Christophe Barebow  Men BM  
FRA Gauthé Christine Barebow Women BW  
FRA Valour Delphine Barebow Women BW  
FRA Dardenne Stephane Compound  Men CM  
FRA Bruno Brouille Compound  Men CM  
FRA Trayan Aurore Compound Women CW  
FRA Volle Françoise Compound Women CW  
FRA Adnet Michel     OFF Delegation
FRA Bouclet Philippe     OFF Delegation
FRA Breton Louis     OFF Coach
FRA Daux Aurélien     OFF Medical Person
FRA Dupin Benoit     OFF Delegation
FRA Jonette Nicolas     OFF Coach
  GERMANY        
GER Heuwing Dr Andreas Recurve Men RM  
GER Rohrberg Sebastian Recurve Men RM  
GER Sauter Thorsten Recurve Men RM  
GER Fleischer Dr Ute Recurve Women RW  
GER Unruh Lisa Recurve Women RW  
GER Meyer Josef Barebow Men BM  
GER Voboril Ladislav Barebow Men BM  
GER Conrad Manja Barebow Women BW  
GER Jentges Monika Barebow Women BW  
GER Asbach Jens Compound Men CM  
GER Langweige Axel Compound Men CM  
GER Pepperl Roland Compound Men CM  
GER Ehrlich Heike Compound Women CW  
GER Höttecke Silke Compound Women CW  
GER Oswald Florian Compound Junior Men CJM  
GER Bode Karl-Heinz     OFF Team Captain
GER Crome Sibylla     OFF Coach
GER Lange Dieter     OFF Medical Person
  HUNGARY        
HUN Banszky Gabor Recurve Men RM  
HUN Egyed Aniko Recurve Women RW  
HUN Kakas Istvan Barebow Men BM  
HUN Kuti Geza Barebow Men BM  
HUN Papp Erika Barebow Women BW  
HUN Somogyi Zsuszanna Barebow Women BW  
HUN Berényi József Compound Men CM  
HUN Bozso Ferenc Compound Men CM  
HUN Buzane Andrea Compound Women CW  
HUN Csöregh Pál Recurve Junior Men RJM  
HUN Bojti Robert Compound Junior Men CJM  
HUN Papp Gergo Compound Junior Men CJM  
HUN Búza Csaba     OFF Coach
HUN Papp Jozsef     OFF Delegation
HUN Vánky Sebastian S     OFF Team Captain
  IRAQ        
IRQ Saad Rand Recurve Junior Women RJW  
IRQ Al-Mashhadani Saad M Ahmed     OFF Delegation
IRQ Rajab Munder M D Rajab     OFF Coach
  IRELAND        
IRE Hanlon Keith Recurve Men RM  
IRE O'Duill Rohan Barebow Men BM  
IRE Glynn Macdara Compound Men CM  
  ISRAEL        
ISR Saban Samuel Barebow Men BM  
ISR Karsenty Franck Compound Men CM  
ISR Soroker Eric Compound Men CM  
  ITALY        
ITA Bertolini Alvise Recurve Men RM  
ITA Frangilli Michele Recurve  Men RM  
ITA Palmioli Giuliano Recurve  Men RM  
ITA Franchini Irene Recurve  Women RW  
ITA Tomasi Jessica Recurve  Women RW  
ITA Bianchini Antonio Barebow  Men BM  
ITA Cassiani Sergio Massimo Barebow  Men BM  
ITA Seimandi Giuseppe Barebow  Men BM  
ITA Gambetti Debora Barebow  Women BW  
ITA Pennacchi Luciana Barebow  Women BW  
ITA Carminio Antonio Compound  Men CM  
ITA Lodetti Alessandro Compound  Men CM  
ITA Pompeo Antonio Compound  Men CM  
ITA Stucchi Amalia Compound  Women CW  
ITA Telani Roberta Compound  Women CW  
ITA Iaccarino Stefano Barebow  Junior Men BJM  
ITA Longo Laura Barebow Junior Women BJW  
ITA Nava Fabio Compound Junior Men CJM  
ITA Anastasio Anastasia Compound Junior Women CJW  
ITA Mandia Massimiliano Recurve Junior Men RJM  
ITA Rolle Stefania Recurve Junior Women RJW  
ITA Botto Giorgio     OFF Coach
ITA Gotelli Roberto     OFF Delegation
ITA Scaramuzza Vincenzo     OFF Coach
  JAPAN        
JPN Sakaeyama Yuki Recurve Men RM  
JPN Takano Hiromi Barebow Women BW  
JPN Ito Kenichi     OFF Team Captain
JPN Mtasuki Yuji     OFF Coach
  LUXEMBOURG        
LUX Goodwin Tim Compound Men CM  
LUX Goodwin Samantha     OFF  
  MEXICO        
MEX De La Garza Armando Compound Men CM  
MEX Ochoa Ruben Compound Men CM  
  NETHERLANDS        
NED Koonings Gerard Recurve Men RM  
NED Ketelaars Martin Barebow Men BM  
NED Van Hout Hans Barebow Men BM  
NED Van Dongen Johan Compound Men CM  
NED Enthoven Inge Compound Women CW  
NED Van den Bosch Guido     OFF Coach
NED Vogels-Bruntink José     OFF Team Captain
  NORWAY        
NOR Lindberget  Sigmund  Recurve Men RM  
NOR Boë Morton Compound   Men CM  
NOR Smordal  Mats-Inge Compound  Men CM  
NOR Landskaug Robert Recurve  Junior Men RJM  
NOR Bolstad  Per-Erling     OFF (Team Captain) 
  SLOVENIA        
SLO Mazgon Rok Recurve  Men RM  
SLO Muznik Ivan Recurve  Men RM  
SLO Zlender Matija Recurve  Men RM  
SLO ─łekada Dolores Recurve  Women RW  
SLO Kosec Mihael Barebow  Men BM  
SLO Podrzaj Marjan Barebow  Men BM  
SLO Vavtar Nina Barebow  Women BW  
SLO Krajnc Zare Compound  Men CM  
SLO Kricka Uros Compound  Men CM  
SLO Sitar Dejan Compound  Men CM  
SLO Marcen Maja Compound  Women CW  
SLO Tofaj-Gutman Dragica Compound  Women CW  
SLO Cerne Toja Compound  Junior Women CJW  
SLO Krt Petra Recurve Junior Women RJW  
SLO Umer Ana Recurve  Junior Women RJW  
SLO Celigoj Vladimir     OFF Team C
SLO Sustar Igor     OFF Delegation
  SWEDEN        
SWE Bjerendal Goran Recurve Men RM  
SWE Bjorn Jansson Recurve Men RM  
SWE Kattstrom Elin Recurve Women RW  
SWE Larsson Mathias Barebow Men BM  
SWE Ollsson Mikael Barebow Men BM  
SWE Ottosson Martin Barebow Men BM  
SWE Ahlund Annika Barebow Women BW  
SWE Seger Erika Barebow Women BW  
SWE Hjerpe Jari Compound Men CM  
SWE Lundin Morgan Compound Men CM  
SWE Danielsson Isabelle Compound Women CW  
SWE Olofsson Ingrid Compound Women CW  
SWE Sjöwall Ulrika Compound Women CW  
SWE Puman Kalle Barebow Junior Men BJM  
SWE Djerf Sebastian Recurve Junior Men RJM  
SWE Danielsson Jesper Compound Junior Men CJM  
SWE Johansson Malin Compound Junior Women CJW  
SWE Andersson Stefan     OFF Coach
SWE Axelsson Sahlen Sara     OFF  
SWE Danielsson Carita     OFF  
SWE Bengston Ulrika     OFF Delegation Official
SWE Danielsson Leif     OFF Coach
  SWITSERLAND        
SUI Dielen Nathalie Recurve Women RW  
SUI Erb Viktor Compound Men CM  
  CHINESE TAIPEI        
TPE Chung Chuan-Wei Recurve Men RM  
TPE Lin Huai-hsien Barebow  Men BM  
TPE Juan Chu-Chung Compound  Men CM  
TPE Liu Hui Tzu Compound Women CW  
TPE Cheng I-Chi Recurve Junior Women RJW  
TPE Chang Huan-Ching     OFF Coach
TPE Wang YI     OFF Coach
TPE Yeh Shian-ching     OFF Team C
  USA        
USA Mcglyn Joseph Recurve  Men RM  
USA Sinclair Dakota Recurve  Men RM  
USA Wunderle Victor Recurve  Men RM  
USA Debusk Melanie Recurve  Women RW  
USA Eiffel Erika Aya Recurve  Women RW  
USA Granville Kari Jill Recurve  Women RW  
USA Robinson Julie Barebow Women BW  
USA Cousins Dave Compound  Men CM  
USA Menzer Rod Compound  Men CM  
USA Wilde Lawrence Compound  Men CM  
USA Reeves Tiffany Compound  Women CW  
USA van Natta  Jamie Compound  Women CW  
USA Zorn Nancy Compound  Women CW  
  GREAT BRITAIN        
GBR Adams Jamie Recurve Men RM  
GBR Duncan Thomas Recurve  Men RM  
GBR Shales Jonathan Recurve  Men RM  
GBR Folkard Naomi Recurve  Women RW  
GBR Kiddy Michelle Recurve  Women RW  
GBR Oliver Amy Recurve  Women RW  
GBR McClellend Gilbert Barebow  Men BM  
GBR Mulligan Peter Barebow  Men BM  
GBR Mundon Roy Barebow  Men BM  
GBR Kalmaru Victoria Barebow  Women BW  
GBR Rees Jane Barebow  Women BW  
GBR Richardson Maryann Barebow  Women BW  
GBR Grimwood Liam Compound Men CM  
GBR Wakelin Neil Compound Men CM  
GBR White Chris Compound  Men CM  
GBR Anderson Tracy Compound  Women CW  
GBR Holderness Lucy Compound  Women CW  
GBR Squires Margaret Compound  Women CW  
GBR Mallon Robert Barebow  Junior Men BJM  
GBR Rees Louise Barebow Junior Women BJW  
GBR Bridgman Alex Compound Junior Men CJM  
GBR Clark Daisy Compound Junior Women CJW  
GBR Nesbitt Mark Recurve Junior Men RJM  
GBR Wells Christopher Recurve Junior Men RJM  
GBR Lavery Amy Recurve  Junior Women RJW  
GBR Gibson Hilda     OFF Team C
GBR Hartfield Ann     OFF Coach
GBR Hill Robert     OFF Coach
GBR Holt Oliver     OFF Coach
GBR Rees Andrew     OFF Coach
 
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36425697
HenZ