Home
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Huesca (ESP) 2009
Here are the results form the second leg in the Spanish fieldcompetition held in Huesca at 26 April 2009
Rank   Name                   NAT   Total
Longbow Women
1 Encarna Garrido ESP 258
2 Natividad Cuevas ESP 119

Longbow Men
1 Raul Hernando ESP 221
2 José Miguel Ena ESP 201

Instinctiv Junior Men
1 Mikel Ena ESP 171

Instinctiv Men
1 Carlos Sota ESP 272
2 Bernad Ramos ESP 246
3 Manuel Velasco ESP 233
4 José Guijarro ESP 201
5 Miguel Valenzuela ESP 194

Barebow Women
1 Cristina Raich ESP 204
2 Antonia Palou ESP 179
3 Cristina Gonzalez ESP 93

Barebow Men
1 Xavier RibatalladaESP 300
2 Manel Saldaña ESP 295
3 Antonio Herrera ESP 273
4 Jose Catedra ESP 268
5 Antonio Mercadal ESP 259
6 Xavier Cambra ESP 250
7 Ruben Mallen ESP 241
8 Amado Hernando ESP 236
9 Jose Arizon ESP 230
10 Francois Incorvaia FRA 212
11 Fernando Diaz ESP 208
12 Francis Cavo FRA 170
13 Fernando Calvo ESP 159
14 Jacques Duranteau FRA 154
15 Philippe Grafe FRA 85

Recurve Cub Men
1 Dorian Cavo FRA 298
2 Cedric Busson FRA 270
3 Gael Montegut FRA 250
4 Albin Retzeil FRA 238

Recurve Cadet Women
1 Pauline Joyez FRA 243

Recurve Cadet Men
1 Adrian Barbes FRA 303
2 Leo Ledelaizir FRA 283
3 Kevin Luis ESP 263

Recurve Junior Women
1 Marjorie Cavo FRA 295
2 Sarah Gascon FRA 239

Recurve Junior Men
1 Vincent Paralieu FRA 266
2 Guillaume Montegut FRA 159
3 Mathieu Marques FRA 150

Recurve Women
1 Bernardette Vincent FRA 152

Recurve Men
1 Frederic Stuyk FRA 314
2 Jose Gomez ESP 308
3 Javier Senosiain ESP 294
4 Jose Gonzalez ESP 283
5 Xavier Fernandez ESP 268
6 Joan Valls ESP 267
7 Juan Luis ESP 237
8 Alain Montegut FRA 158

Recurve Masters Men
1 Patrick Visticot FRA 197
2 Jean Luc Bordes FRA 178
3 Luis Vive AND 29

Compound Cadet Men
1 Julien Dousseaud FRA 288

Compound Junior Men
1 Edgar Brocal ESP 306

Compound Women
1 Flor Muñoz ESP 365
2 Ana Lacosta ESP 360
3 Mathilde Figarede FRA 330
4 Amparo Gutierrez ESP 324
5 Antonia Colombo FRA 316
6 Patricia Gascon FRA 315
7 Marine Bories FRA 308

Compound Men
1 Jose Duo ESP 400
2 Antonio Alvarez ESP 379
3 Miguel Rodriguez ESP 365
4 Jose Aguar ESP 363
5 Antoine Alran FRA 359
6 Fernando Araque ESP 359
7 Fernando Fatas ESP 358
8 David Garre ESP 356
9 Laurent Legoff FRA 355
10 Basili Garcia ESP 353
11 Francisco Jimenez ESP 348
12 Josep Gragori ESP 345
13 Manuel Alique ESP 344
14 Pedro Garrido ESP 336
15 Pascal Bories FRA 329
16 Santiago Cuello ESP 326
17 Jose Marco ESP 317
18 Elias Gomez ESP 311
19 Bruno Gascon FRA 292
20 Arnaud Bordes FRA 287
21 Philippe Doussaud FRA 267
22 Rafael Lijarcio ESP 224

Compound Master Men
1 Didier Rami FRA 375
2 Marcelino Ibañez ESP 347
3 Jose Brocal ESP 343
4 Jose Ferrando ESP 342
5 Francis Colombo FRA 329
6 Jeronimo Gallina ESP 301
7 Pedro Sanz ESP 287
8 Patrick Tora FRA 249
9 Michel Barbes FRA 188
10 Robert Vincent FRA 152

 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 1 guest online
Visitors
Visitors: 36446857
HenZ