Home arrow Results arrow Results Longwy (FRA) 2009
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Longwy (FRA) 2009
Here are the results from the arrowhead held in Longwy (FRA) at thursday 21 May 2009
Barebow Junior Women
# Firstname Lastname Country Thu
1 Aurelia Chazeaud FRA 282

Barebow Women
1 Pascale Sarlet FRA 253
2 Carolien Reynders NED 243

Barebow Men
1 David Bottiau BEL 327
2 Yves Brun FRA 279
3 Martin Ketelaars NED 275
4 Didier Grandfils FRA 259
5 Sylvian Bertrand FRA 235
6 Christian Levieux BEL 103

Barebow Masters Women
1 Yvette Thill LUX 198

Barebow Masters Men
1 Henk Ketelaars NED 283
2 François Dupont BEL 210

Recurve Benjamin Women
# Firstname Lastname Country Thu
1 Camille Kress FRA 163

Recurve Benjamin Men
1 Vincent Belotti FRA 262
2 Maxime Lefebre FRA 185
3 Thomas Kress FRA 97

Recurve Mini Men
1 Sebastien Collet FRA 175
2 Nicolas Troian FRA 113

Recurve Cadet Men
1 Michel Killoffer FRA 260
2 Axel Gaillot FRA 198

Recurve Junior Women
1 Gwendoline Eder FRA 175

Recurve Junior Men
1 Joffrey Benedic FRA 304
2 Ramon Gevers NED 255
3 Juliën Belotti FRA 217

Recurve Women
1 Carine Brocard FRA 268
2 Helené Boulanger BEL 240
3 Suzanne Wrona FRA 214

Recurve Men
1 Andreas Heuwing GER 341
2 René Kools BEL 332
3 Xander Holl NED 319
4 Cedric Dupont FRA 288
5 Hans van de Meerakker NED 279
6 Ralf Bungard GER 272
7 Franck Cavart FRA 271
8 Frédéric Pitoy FRA 259
9 Paul van der Aalst NED 256
10 Twan Gevers NED 256
11 Eric Kleiver FRA 235
12 Denis Gaillot FRA 179
13 Francois Xavier Thouvenot FRA 174
14 Franz Fonteyne FRA 174
15 Pascal Kress FRA 136

Recurve Masters Women
1 Jutta Heuwing GER 221
2 Joke Ketelaars NED 197
3 Berdine Gevers NED 160

Recurve Masters Men
1 Frans van de Bersselaar NED 320
2 Jean Louis Benedic FRA 308
3 Victor Pena BEL 281
4 Frédéric Nihotte FRA 278
5 Jean-Luc Marchesi FRA 269
6 Francis Hue FRA 251
7 Michel Boulard FRA 222
8 Guy Monnier FRA 216
9 Charles Fassote BEL 212
10 Bernd-Klaus Heuwing GER 181

Compound Junior Women
# Firstname Lastname Country Thu
1 Camille Gaillot FRA 224

Compound Junior Men
1 Mathieu Nullans FRA 334

Compound Women
1 Kim van der Valk NED 350
2 Christine Huet FRA 349
3 Claire Poliseno FRA 339
4 Muriel Volont BEL 276

Compound Men
1 Rolf Haaksma NED 408
2 Tim Goodwin LUX 370
3 Laurent Lucot FRA 366
4 Joseph Di Leo FRA 355
5 Theo Geerlings NED 354
6 Jean-Pascal Everaers NED 346
7 Claude Gysen BEL 343
8 Frederic Graillot FRA 341
9 Alain Nullans FRA 340
10 Eddy Vaessens NED 333
11 Juliën Jumpertz NED 320

Compound Masters Women
1 Herlinda Pintjens BEL 356
2 Jeannine Bauler FRA 335
3 Elaine Cornaro-Grisch LUX 329
4 Dominique Dal Borgo FRA 257

Compound Masters Men
1 Jozef Genijn BEL 390
2 Jean-Louis Dupont FRA 369
3 Michel Dal Borgo FRA 361
4 Andre Millard FRA 359
5 Mark Seywert LUX 358
6 Lucien Di Sabatino FRA 353
7 Joel Wanner FRA 344
8 Christian Hardenne BEL 335
9 Dominique Miot FRA 315
10 Charles Thill LUX 314
11 Alain Parsy FRA 313
12 Hubert Attert BEL 309
13 Gilbert Kass LUX 308
14 Lou van der Ven NED 306
15 Jacques Loess FRA 289
16 Ludo Driesen BEL 286
17 Joseph Myrteza FRA 272
18 Gilbert Kedinger FRA 267
19 Pierre Bauler FRA 247
20 Serge Pichoff FRA 156

DECOUVERTE
1 Yves Frippiat FRA 182
2 Thomas Streit FRA 133
3 Steven Frippiat FRA 91

 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37406615
HenZ