Home arrow Results arrow Results Amersfoort (NED) 2009
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Amersfoort (NED) 2009
Here are the results from the double arrowhead held at Amersfoort (NED) on 20 and 21 June 2009
#    Firstname            Lastname     Country  Sat  Sun   Total

Longbow Cadet Men
1 Tim Buitenhuis NED 160 163 323
2 Pim van Caspel NED 150 158 308
Longbow Junior Men
1 Daniel van Wakeren NED 101 78 179
Longbow Men
1 Tom Driesen BEL 98 84 182
2 Erik Visse NED 68 60 128
Longbow Masters Men
1 Wim Derksen NED 90 78 168
2 Guido Driesen BEL 85 75 160
3 Herman de Vries NED 135 0 135

# Firstname Lastname Country Sat Sun Total

Barebow Masters Women
1 Joke Ketelaars NED 223 190 413

Barebow Cadet Men
1 Lennart Koster NED 194 0 194

Barebow Men
1 Bert Jager NED 235 231 466
2 Eric Winkelmolen NED 0 221 221

Barebow Masters Men
1 Henk Speijken NED 136 141 277
2 Fred Helders NED 78 69 147

# Firstname Lastname Country Sat Sun Total

Recurve Junior Women
1 Marleen Domburg NED 295 283 578

Recurve Women
1 Inge de Jong NED 308 313 621
2 Pauline den Daas NED 279 289 568
3 Inge Kuipéri NED 235 225 460
4 Berdine Gevers NED 193 184 377
5 Tineke van Caspel NED 0 213 213
6 Sharon van der Heijden NED 0 157 157
7 Diane de Vries NED 0 121 121

Recurve Cadet Men
1 Niels Buitenhuis NED 219 206 425
2 Robbert Bianchetti NED 172 198 370

Recurve Junior Men
1 David van Oostveen NED 0 274 274
2 Richard Buijteweg NED 273 0 273

Recurve Men
1 Gerard Maas NED 313 328 641
2 Jan Oosterhuis NED 303 330 633
3 Frans Hoogstraten NED 315 303 618
4 Wesley Smit NED 317 292 609
5 Willem Beuken NED 307 301 608
6 Machiel van der Busse NED 298 287 585
7 Willem Bart Aalsma NED 271 267 538
8 Joost Reijman NED 255 264 519
9 Twan Gevers NED 252 263 515
10 Wouter Aalsma NED 219 270 489
11 Marcel van Plateringen NED 227 228 455
12 Ben Leutscher NED 211 194 405
13 Frank Baets NED 0 327 327
14 Rob van Oostveen NED 0 237 237
15 Johan Nolte NED 227 0 227
16 Jos Nolte NED 198 0 198
17 André Heer NED 0 149 149

Recurve Masters Men
1 Cees Willemen NED 275 279 554
2 Frits van der Aa NED 267 242 509
3 Ron Schols NED 188 210 398
4 Dre (Andreas) Timmermans NED 203 184 387
5 Maarten Kusters NED 0 306 306
6 Theo van den Hurk NED 0 262 262
7 Martin van de Kroef NED 244 0 244

# Firstname Lastname Country Sat Sun Total

Compound Cadet Women
1 Jackie Oosterhuis NED 253 203 456

Compound Women
1 Kim van der Valk NED 332 343 675
2 Franciska de Groot NED 0 327 327
3 Angeline Gloudemans NED 0 247 247

Compound Cadet Men
1 Duncan Kuipéri NED 143 181 324
2 Kylian de Vries NED 0 241 241

Compound Junior Men
1 Michaël Poels BEL 322 337 659

Compound Men
1 Rolf Haaksma NED 404 406 810
2 Marco Voermans NED 398 378 776
3 René Aarts NED 384 388 772
4 Theo Geerlings NED 365 378 743
5 Joris van der Heijdt NED 358 356 714
6 Alex Veldkamp NED 360 347 707
7 Juliën Jumpertz NED 348 346 694
8 Ronald van der Nouweland NED 298 311 609
9 Hans Boudewijns NED 291 287 578
10 Jeroen van Wamel NED 370 0 370
11 René van Glabbeek NED 368 0 368
12 André Buijteweg NED 325 0 325
13 Mario Gloudemans NED 0 136 136

Compound Masters Men
1 Ron Koppelman NED 374 348 722
2 Lou van der Ven NED 335 338 673
3 Theo Passier NED 345 328 673
4 Hans Witteveen NED 331 339 670
5 Marc Everaert BEL 330 316 646
6 Ton van Diesen NED 320 323 643
7 Wijnand Rozenstraten NED 0 332 332
8 Ed Stuifzand NED 0 330 330
9 Ad van Vught NED 0 313 313
10 Lammert Jager NED 294 0 294

 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36423512
HenZ