Home arrow Results arrow Results Subotica (SER) 2009
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Subotica (SER) 2009
Here are the results form the arrowhead held in Subotica (SER) on 14 June 2009
  #    Firstname      Lastname            Country    Sun
Instinctive Bow Pioneer Men
1 Daniel Peter SER 271
2 Balazs Farkas SER 157

Instinctive Bow Men
1 Goran Vujkovic SER 240
2 Petar Medic SER 183
3 Aleksandar Zuban SER 168
4 Teodor Cerevicki SER 155
5 Jovan Kecman SER 127
6 Zlatko Necak SER 53

# Firstname Lastname Country Sun
Traditional Pioneer Women
1 Eleonora Kiss SER 111

Traditional Women
1 Fruzsina Petris SER 76
2 Sarolta Rabakozi SER 75
3 Boglarka Molnar SER 73

Traditional Pioneer Men
1 Tamas Varga SER 250
2 Dezso Koos SER 241
3 Andras Nagy Abonyi SER 221
4 Kristof Macsai SER 212
5 Robert Boros SER 209
6 Viktor Szabados SER 188

Traditional Men
1 Henrik Herberling HUN 209
2 Istvan Szalma SER 208
3 Istvan Nyari HUN 208
4 Csaba Gulyas SER 188
5 Peter Nagy Abonyi SER 180
6 Ferenc Ozvegy SER 177
7 Csaba Szabados SER 174
8 Akos Varga SER 164
9 Péter Nagy Abonyi SER 140
10 Ervin Boros SER 134
11 Goran Stanculov SER 131
12 Krisztian Totisaszegi SER 130
13 Laszlo Gyore SER 126
14 Tibor Vazsonyi SER 113
15 Ferenc Fendrik SER 82
16 Zoltan Geller SER 64

Traditional Masters Men
1 Gyorgy Boros SER 197
2 Imre Gyore SER 179
3 Jozsef Bodo SER 160

# Firstname Lastname Country Sun
Barebow Men
1 Laszlo Gombor HUN 286
2 Attila Fejes SER 270
3 Laszlo Peter SER 221

Barebow Masters Men
1 Laszlo Balogh HUN 150

# Firstname Lastname Country Sun
Recurve Pioneer
1 Gligorije Barzut SER 194

Recurve Women Handicapped
1 Dobrica Savic SER 69

Recurve Men
1 Mladen Bozovic SER 267
2 Janos Kis HUN 245
3 Gábor Umenhoffer HUN 215
4 Tibor Farkas SER 194
5 Radomir Putnik SER 179

Recurve Men Handicapped
1 Sasa Mitov SER 217
2 Veselin Uzelac SER 205
3 Nedeljko Bodo SER 175
4 Dusan Martinov SER 131
5 Zoran Petkovic SER 82
6 Ivica Stanisic SER 77

# Firstname Lastname Country Sun
Compound Blank Men
1 Attila Tombacz HUN 273
2 Miroslav Radosevic SER 257

3D Compound Women
1 Klara Szucs Gaborne HUN 249

3D Compound Men
1 Istvan Hejja HUN 286
2 Ilija Uzurov SER 214

3D Compound pioneer
1 Nikola Rnic SER 245
2 Nemanja Rnic SER 142

Compound Women
1 Edina Szucs HUN 321
2 Jelena Cerevicki SER 242

Compound Men
1 Laszlo Szabo SER 364
2 Urosevic Ljubisa SER 362
3 Tibor Berecz HUN 336
4 Benjak Fedor SER 327
5 Jovanovic Branko SER 326
6 Goran Saric SER 280
7 Mihaly Hegedus SER 269

Compound Men Handicapped
1 Dragoslav Markovic SER 191

# Firstname Lastname Country Sun
Crossbow Women
1 Laszlone Nagy HUN 118
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36406620
HenZ