Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
WG Kaohsiung 2009 Particpants per country
Trudy Scott  AUS Barebow Women
Craig Tyson  AUS Compound Men
Franz Haberler  AUT Barebow Men
Petra Goebel  AUT Compound Women
Marina Prélipcean  BEL Recurve Women
Gladys Willems  BEL Compound Women
Sébastien Denayer  BEL Compound Men
Ivana Buden  CRO Compound Women
Jose Duo Martinez  ESP Compound Men
Anne Viljanen  FIN Barebow Women
Pasi Ahjokivi  FIN Barebow Men
Harriet Hyvaerinen  FIN Recurve Women
Anne Lantee  FIN Compound Women
Marko Jaervenpaeae  FIN Compound Men
Christine Gauthé  FRA Barebow Women
Bernard Dumon  FRA Barebow Men
Carole Ferriou  FRA Recurve Women
Cedric Byrotheau  FRA Recurve Men
Françoise Volle  FRA Compound Women
Bruno Brouillé  FRA Compound Men
Jean Paul Laury  FRA Compound Men
Victoria Kalmaru  GBR Barebow Women
Robert Mallon  GBR Barebow Men
Naomi Folkard  GBR Recurve Women
Amy Oliver  GBR Recurve Women
Jon Shales  GBR Recurve Men
Alan Wills  GBR Recurve Men
Tracey Anderson  GBR Compound Women
Christie-Lee Westman  GBR Compound Women
Neil Wakelin  GBR Compound Men
Chris White  GBR Compound Men
Manja Conrad  GER Barebow Women
Monika Jentges  GER Barebow Women
Ernst Crome  GER Barebow Men
Josef Meyer  GER Barebow Men
Ute Fleischer  GER Recurve Women
Lisa Unruh  GER Recurve Women
Andreas Heuwing  GER Recurve Men
Sebastian Rohrberg  GER Recurve Men
Silke Höttecke  GER Compound Women
Ulrike Wiese  GER Compound Women
Jens Asbach  GER Compound Men
Axel Langweige  GER Compound Men
Géza Kuti  HUN Barebow Men
Zsófia Gyenge  HUN Compound Women
Tibor Ondrik  HUN Compound Men
Franck Karsenty  ISR Compound Men
Luciana Pennacchi  ITA Barebow Women
Eleonora Strobbe  ITA Barebow Women
Sergio Massimo Cassiani  ITA Barebow Men
Giuseppe Seimandi  ITA Barebow Men
Anna Botto  ITA Recurve Women
Jessica Tomasi  ITA Recurve Women
Michele Frangilli  ITA Recurve Men
Giuliano Palmioli  ITA Recurve Men
Amalia Stucchi  ITA Compound Women
Roberta Telani  ITA Compound Women
Antonio Carminio  ITA Compound Men
Allessandro Lodetti  ITA Compound Men
Yuki Sakaeyama  JPN Recurve Men
Gerard Koonings  NED Recurve Men
Inge Enthoven  NED Compound Women
Sander Dolderman  NED Compound Men
Mats Inge Smørdal  NOR Compound Men
Mihael Kosec  SLO Barebow Men
Marjan Podrzaj  SLO Barebow Men
Dolores Čekada  SLO Recurve Women
Rok Mažgon  SLO Recurve Men
Matija Žlender  SLO Recurve Men 
Zarko Krajnc  SLO Compound Men
Uroš Krička  SLO Compound Men
Viktor Erb  SUI Compound Men
Erik Jonsson  SWE Barebow Men
Martin Ottosson  SWE Barebow Men
Christine Bjerendal  SWE Recurve Women
Mikael Olsson  SWE Recurve Men
Niklas Willman  SWE Recurve Men
Isabell Danielsson  SWE Compound Women
Malin Johansson  SWE Compound Women
Christian Hedvall  SWE Compound Men
Jari Hjerpe  SWE Compound Men
Mei-ying Lin  TPE Barebow Women
Wen-tsai Tien  TPE Barebow Men
Cheng-an Huang  TPE Recurve Women
Ting-hsuan Lung  TPE Recurve Men
I-jou Huang  TPE Compound Women
Chih-hao Wang  TPE Compound Men
Becky Nelson-Harris  USA Barebow Women
Julie Robinson  USA Barebow Women
Mark Applegate  USA Barebow Men
Skip Trafford  USA Barebow Men
Joe McGlyn  USA Recurve Men
Victor Wunderle  USA Recurve Men
Rod Menzer  USA Compound Men
Kevin Wilkey  USA Compound Men
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 10 guests online
Visitors
Visitors: 36384861
HenZ