Home
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results 1st Qualification Round EC France
Here are the results of the 1st Qualification Round EC France 2009
#   Name   Country   TOTAL 5+6 6
Barebow Junior Men              
1   Stefano Iaccarino   ITA   313   31 13
2   Lucas le Baut   FRA   310   27 9
3   Raphaël Petit-Minuesa   FRA   309   28 7
4   Kalle Puman   SWE   308   35 7
5   Aleš Marinko   SLO   296   24 10
6   Lukáš Górecki   CZE   272   18 5
                   
Barebow Women              
1   Manja Conrad   GER   318   33 12
2   Christine Gauthé   FRA   313   28 10
3   Luciana Pennacchi   ITA   312   35 12
4   Andrea  Raigel   AUT   312   32 8
5   Monika Jentges   GER   306   23 6
6   Victoria Kalmaru   GBR   301   31 5
7   Eleonora Strobbe   ITA   300   27 11
8   Anne Viljanen   FIN   296   30 10
9   Debora Gambetti   ITA   296   28 10
10   Andreja Izgoršek   SLO   282   21 9
11   Véronique Grimault   FRA   274   21 2
12   Elizabeth Rees   GBR   253   16 3
13   Louise Rees   GBR   246   13 2
14   Nina Vavtar   SLO   219   10 1
                   
Barebow Men              
1   Giuseppe Seimandi   ITA   372   57 29
2   Pasi Ahjokivi   FIN   355   51 24
3   Martin Ottosson   SWE   352   50 21
4   Daniele Belotti   ITA   352   48 23
5   Erik Jonsson   SWE   351   49 22
6   Sergio Massimo Cassiani   ITA   351   49 20
7   Bobby Larsson   SWE   342   43 18
8   Géza Kuti   HUN   341   45 17
9   Mihael Kosec   SLO   338   45 13
10   Christophe Clément   FRA   332   38 14
11   Marjan Podržaj   SLO   324   39 16
12   István Kakas    HUN   323   36 8
13   Josef Meyer   GER   321   33 10
14   Franz Haberler   AUT   318   35 10
15   Bernard Dumon   FRA   318   31 13
16   Robert Mallon   GBR   316   23 16
17   David Bottiau   BEL   308   28 10
18   Milan Hladil   CZE   307   30 10
19   Luděk Zimmer   CZE   305   28 8
20   Xavier Ribatallada   ESP   301   33 6
21   Thomas Bausch   GER   299   29 6
22   Manel Saldaña   ESP   298   27 7
23   Richard Kocourek   CZE   285   18 5
24   Samuel Saban   ISR   255   20 7
                   
#   Name   Country   TOTAL 5+6 6
Recurve Junior Men              
1   Marco Morello   ITA   349   49 21
2   Vedran Orlic   CRO   341   44 19
3   Joffrey Benedic   FRA   336   41 20
4   Sebastian Djerf   SWE   334   43 16
5   Mark Nesbitt   GBR   330   38 13
6   Eivind Lie   NOR   313   34 14
7   Jonathan Waggestad   NOR   310   36 14
8   Marius Halvorsen   NOR   254   14 2
                   
Recurve Women              
1   Jessica Tomasi   ITA   340   43 17
2   Amy Oliver   GBR   335   40 13
3   Lisa Unruh   GER   332   38 14
4   Ute Fleischer   GER   331   39 16
5   Carole Ferriou   FRA   331   38 18
6   Zoé Göbbels   BEL   328   38 17
7   Irene Franchini   ITA   326   41 15
8   Christine Bjerendal   SWE   325   39 15
9   Elin Kättström   SWE   315   31 14
10   Gaia Cristiana Miria   ITA   298   26 14
11   Dolores Čekada   SLO   296   24 7
12   Michelle Kiddy   GBR   288   25 8
13   Jonna Raivio   FIN   288   24 7
14   Manon Silva   FRA   276   19 7
15   Jackie Wilkinson   GBR   274   22 15
16   Jana Bednářová   CZE   250   15 5
                   
Recurve Men              
1   Michele Frangilli   ITA   375   59 29
2   Jon Shales   GBR   368   50 31
3   Björn Jansson   SWE   358   55 20
4   Sebastian Rohrberg   GER   358   50 22
5   Sven Giesa   GER   352   46 21
6   Cédric Byrotheau   FRA   352   45 25
7   Matija Žlender   SLO   348   46 17
8   Giuliano Palmioli   ITA   342   46 12
9   Sigmund Lindberget   NOR   342   42 21
10   Peter Frost   GBR   337   42 16
11   Nicolas Gaudron   FRA   335   40 16
12   Heribert Dornhofer   AUT   331   38 15
13   Alvise Bertolini   ITA   329   40 15
14   Göran Bjerendal   SWE   319   37 14
15   Vesa Tarhala   FIN   311   28 11
16   Matzkin Guy   ISR   265   21 3
                   
#   Name   Country   TOTAL 5+6 6
Compound Junior Women              
1   Aja Janežič   SLO   348   46 20
2   Daisy Clark   GBR   322   32 12
                   
Compound Junior Men              
1   Luca Fanti   ITA   372   54 34
                   
Compound Women              
1   Isabell Danielsson   SWE   386   61 40
2   Roberta Telani   ITA   384   60 36
3   Malin Johansson   SWE   379   62 30
4   Silke Höttecke   GER   378   60 32
5   Tracey Anderson   GBR   377   58 33
6   Ulrike Wiese   GER   375   61 27
7   Ana Maria Lacosta   ESP   375   60 30
8   Anne Lantee   FIN   375   58 31
9   Chrystelle Garitat   FRA   374   55 33
10   Christie Westman   GBR   371   54 33
11   Toja Černe   SLO   369   55 28
12   Maja Marcen-Pavlin   SLO   362   51 23
13   Amalia Stucchi   ITA   361   50 25
14   Flor Muñoz   ESP   354   52 22
15   Silvia Barckholt   AUT   336   44 18
16   Elisabetta Landi   ITA   309   30 9
                   
Compound Men              
1   Chris White   GBR   407   70 49
2   Dejan Sitar   SLO   407   69 50
3   Silvio Giocelli   ITA   404   71 45
4   Tapani Kalmaru   GBR   401   70 43
5   Tibor Ondrik   HUN   400   66 47
6   Jens Asbach   GER   399   67 44
7   Bruno Brouillé   FRA   395   68 39
8   Axel Langweige   GER   395   65 42
9   Antonio Pompeo   ITA   394   66 40
10   Vincent Vandervelden   BEL   394   64 43
11   Sébastien Denayer   BEL   393   62 43
12   Tom Henriksen   DEN   391   66 39
13   Jean-Paul Laury   FRA   390   65 39
14   Franck Karsenty   ISR   390   64 38
15   Gerald Bernhuber   AUT   389   61 41
16   Morgan Lundin   SWE   388   58 42
17   Alessandro Lodetti   ITA   385   66 35
18   José  Dúo   ESP   382   59 36
19   Fernando Fatás   ESP   380   61 33
20   Armin Ortner   AUT   380   60 37
21   Markus Gritsch   AUT   380   59 33
22   Uroš Krička   SLO   379   59 32
23   Žare Kranjc   SLO   378   65 26
24   Christoffer Rönnow   SWE   378   58 33
25   Milan Šekularac   MNE   376   55 36
26   Viktor Erb   SUI   370   57 28
27   Aleš Vankát   CZE   370   55 34
28   José Luis Aguar   ESP   365   54 25
29   Roger Eilertsen   NOR   353   55 29
30   Hannu Kari   FIN   350   46 22
31   Timo Rantanen   FIN   349   50 16
32   Nenad Pavličić   MNE   284   23 9
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Jul 2017
S M T W T F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 35382652
HenZ