Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results 2nd Qualification Round EC France 2009
Here are the results of the 2nd Qualification Round EC France
#   Name   Country   Q1   #   Q2   TOTAL   5+6 6
Barebow Junior Men                          
1   Kalle Puman   SWE   308   4   293   601   56 15
2   Raphaël Petit-Minuesa   FRA   309   3   285   594   51 17
3   Stefano Iaccarino   ITA   313   1   257   570   44 16
4   Lucas le Baut   FRA   310   2   257   567   44 13
5   Aleš Marinko   SLO   296   5   270   566   44 18
6   Lukáš Górecki   CZE   272   6   236   508   30 9
                               
Barebow Women                          
1   Christine Gauthé   FRA   313   2   309   622   57 22
2   Eleonora Strobbe   ITA   300   7   307   607   55 21
3   Monika Jentges   GER   306   5   301   607   52 12
4   Andrea  Raigel   AUT   312   4   285   597   52 16
5   Anne Viljanen   FIN   296   8   285   581   54 17
6   Luciana Pennacchi   ITA   312   3   268   580   56 18
7   Manja Conrad   GER   318   1   256   574   50 17
8   Victoria Kalmaru   GBR   301   6   263   564   50 17
9   Véronique Grimault   FRA   274   11   258   532   38 10
10   Debora Gambetti   ITA   296   9   228   524   37 15
11   Andreja Izgoršek   SLO   282   10   238   520   35 13
12   Elizabeth Rees   GBR   253   12   195   448   25 7
13   Louise Rees   GBR   246   13   193   439   21 5
14   Nina Vavtar   SLO   219   14   200   419   17 4
                               
Barebow Men                          
1   Giuseppe Seimandi   ITA   372   1   340   712   101 43
2   Erik Jonsson   SWE   351   5   330   681   85 36
3   Pasi Ahjokivi   FIN   355   2   311   666   79 35
4   Martin Ottosson   SWE   352   3   312   664   82 32
5   Daniele Belotti   ITA   352   4   312   664   77 38
6   Sergio Massimo Cassiani   ITA   351   6   310   661   75 34
7   Bobby Larsson   SWE   342   7   316   658   75 27
8   Géza Kuti   HUN   341   8   294   635   71 26
9   Mihael Kosec   SLO   338   9   294   632   66 24
10   Josef Meyer   GER   321   13   303   624   61 22
11   Christophe Clément   FRA   332   10   289   621   61 21
12   István Kakas    HUN   323   12   295   618   62 16
13   Bernard Dumon   FRA   318   15   300   618   60 27
14   Franz Haberler   AUT   318   14   295   613   61 19
15   Robert Mallon   GBR   316   16   294   610   49 25
16   Marjan Podržaj   SLO   324   11   277   601   64 24
17   Luděk Zimmer   CZE   305   19   287   592   50 15
18   Manel Saldaña   ESP   298   22   290   588   52 14
19   David Bottiau   BEL   308   17   279   587   47 16
20   Thomas Bausch   GER   299   21   271   570   47 8
21   Xavier Ribatallada   ESP   301   20   268   569   54 16
22   Milan Hladil   CZE   307   18   255   562   43 15
23   Richard Kocourek   CZE   285   23   244   529   34 8
24   Samuel Saban   ISR   255   24   181   436   29 9
                               
Recurve Junior Men                          
1   Sebastian Djerf   SWE   334   4   344   678   89 34
2   Vedran Orlic   CRO   341   2   330   671   81 37
3   Marco Morello   ITA   349   1   321   670   82 39
4   Mark Nesbitt   GBR   330   5   340   670   78 29
5   Joffrey Benedic   FRA   336   3   284   620   66 23
6   Eivind Lie   NOR   313   6   277   590   56 20
7   Jonathan Waggestad   NOR   310   7   241   551   47 18
8   Marius Halvorsen   NOR   254   8   227   481   26 9
                               
Recurve Women                          
1   Jessica Tomasi   ITA   340   1   361   701   94 39
2   Amy Oliver   GBR   335   2   327   662   73 30
3   Zoé Göbbels   BEL   328   6   325   653   70 29
4   Ute Fleischer   GER   331   4   320   651   68 28
5   Christine Bjerendal   SWE   325   8   323   648   72 24
6   Lisa Unruh   GER   332   3   314   646   33 25
7   Carole Ferriou   FRA   331   5   312   643   71 28
8   Irene Franchini   ITA   326   7   315   641   71 31
9   Elin Kättström   SWE   315   9   306   621   58 24
10   Gaia Cristiana Miria   ITA   298   10   299   597   54 24
11   Michelle Kiddy   GBR   288   12   281   569   45 17
12   Dolores Čekada   SLO   296   11   273   569   42 14
13   Jonna Raivio   FIN   288   13   264   552   43 14
14   Jackie Wilkinson   GBR   274   15   276   550   43 19
15   Manon Silva   FRA   276   14   256   532   37 14
16   Jana Bednářová   CZE   250   16   281   531   35 10
                               
Recurve Men                          
1   Michele Frangilli   ITA   375   1   388   763   124 65
2   Jon Shales   GBR   368   2   357   725   100 52
3   Sebastian Rohrberg   GER   358   4   363   721   101 47
4   Björn Jansson   SWE   358   3   336   694   93 34
5   Sven Giesa   GER   352   5   339   691   87 36
6   Giuliano Palmioli   ITA   342   8   348   690   90 34
7   Cédric Byrotheau   FRA   352   6   338   690   85 39
8   Sigmund Lindberget   NOR   342   9   342   684   84 37
9   Matija Žlender   SLO   348   7   333   681   82 28
10   Peter Frost   GBR   337   10   326   663   74 33
11   Heribert Dornhofer   AUT   331   12   322   653   74 29
12   Göran Bjerendal   SWE   319   14   327   646   73 27
13   Nicolas Gaudron   FRA   335   11   306   641   68 27
14   Vesa Tarhala   FIN   311   15   299   610   51 25
15   Matzkin Guy   ISR   265   16   312   577   52 15
16   Alvise Bertolini   ITA   329   13   121   450   58 24
                               
Compound Junior Women                          
1   Aja Janežič   SLO   348   1   347   695   92 38
2   Daisy Clark   GBR   322   2   317   639   62 25
                               
Compound Junior Men                          
1   Luca Fanti   ITA   372   1   377   749   114 64
                               
Compound Women                          
1   Isabell Danielsson   SWE   386   1   387   773   126 75
2   Tracey Anderson   GBR   377   5   376   753   116 63
3   Roberta Telani   ITA   384   2   367   751   116 63
4   Anne Lantee   FIN   375   8   376   751   115 63
5   Malin Johansson   SWE   379   3   370   749   119 56
6   Ana Maria Lacosta   ESP   375   7   370   745   117 55
7   Chrystelle Garitat   FRA   374   9   367   741   109 60
8   Ulrike Wiese   GER   375   6   360   735   114 46
9   Silke Höttecke   GER   378   4   357   735   112 51
10   Christie Westman   GBR   371   10   360   731   106 55
11   Toja Černe   SLO   369   11   360   729   107 48
12   Amalia Stucchi   ITA   361   13   360   721   101 46
13   Maja Marcen-Pavlin   SLO   362   12   355   717   101 41
14   Flor Muñoz   ESP   354   14   359   713   102 43
15   Silvia Barckholt   AUT   336   15   339   675   89 30
16   Elisabetta Landi   ITA   309   16   310   619   56 20
                               
Compound Men                          
1   Dejan Sitar   SLO   407   2   414   821   140 105
2   Chris White   GBR   407   1   407   814   139 99
3   Silvio Giocelli   ITA   404   3   391   795   132 88
4   Morgan Lundin   SWE   388   16   404   792   126 90
5   Antonio Pompeo   ITA   394   9   396   790   133 81
6   Tibor Ondrik   HUN   400   5   389   789   132 82
7   Jens Asbach   GER   399   6   386   785   133 78
8   Axel Langweige   GER   395   8   390   785   128 81
9   Franck Karsenty   ISR   390   14   394   784   128 76
10   Tapani Kalmaru   GBR   401   4   380   781   133 72
11   Jean-Paul Laury   FRA   390   13   391   781   128 79
12   Vincent Vandervelden   BEL   394   10   387   781   128 78
13   Sébastien Denayer   BEL   393   11   388   781   127 78
14   Bruno Brouillé   FRA   395   7   383   778   129 73
15   Tom Henriksen   DEN   391   12   383   774   128 72
16   José  Dúo   ESP   382   18   392   774   124 76
17   Gerald Bernhuber   AUT   389   15   382   771   123 74
18   Alessandro Lodetti   ITA   385   17   383   768   127 70
19   Christoffer Rönnow   SWE   378   24   387   765   119 71
20   Žare Kranjc   SLO   378   23   377   755   123 59
21   Milan Šekularac   MNE   376   25   379   755   116 70
22   Markus Gritsch   AUT   380   21   372   752   116 64
23   Fernando Fatás   ESP   380   19   369   749   118 57
24   Uroš Krička   SLO   379   22   366   745   111 59
25   José Luis Aguar   ESP   365   28   372   737   112 52
26   Aleš Vankát   CZE   370   27   361   731   108 59
27   Armin Ortner   AUT   380   20   350   730   108 60
28   Viktor Erb   SUI   370   26   359   729   109 49
29   Roger Eilertsen   NOR   353   29   373   726   113 56
30   Timo Rantanen   FIN   349   31   349   698   91 38
31   Hannu Kari   FIN   350   30   341   691   89 44
32   Nenad Pavličić   MNE   284   32   302   586   51 20
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37443427
HenZ