Home
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Elimination Round EC France 2009
Here are the results of the elimination round EC France 2009
  Name   Country E1   #   E2   #
Barebow Junior Men     >            
  Kalle Puman   SWE     1   162   1
  Raphaël Petit-Minuesa   FRA     2   154   2
  Stefano Iaccarino   ITA     3   137   3
  Lucas le Baut   FRA     4   135   4
  Aleš Marinko   SLO     5   129   5
  Lukáš Górecki   CZE     6   124   6
                     
Barebow Women                  
  Andrea  Raigel   AUT 145   2   155   1
  Eleonora Strobbe   ITA 143   4   149   2
  Christine Gauthé   FRA 141   5   142   3
  Luciana Pennacchi   ITA 144   3   139   4
  Véronique Grimault   FRA 135   6   139   5
  Manja Conrad   GER 129   7   138   6
  Victoria Kalmaru   GBR 127   8   134   7
  Debora Gambetti   ITA 149   1   129   8
  Monika Jentges   GER 126   9        
  Anne Viljanen   FIN 126   10        
  Andreja Izgoršek   SLO 118   11        
  Elizabeth Rees   GBR 118   12        
  Louise Rees   GBR 115   13        
  Nina Vavtar   SLO 108   14        
                     
Barebow Men                  
  Bobby Larsson   SWE 161   6   167   1
  Giuseppe Seimandi   ITA 174   1   165   2
  Martin Ottosson   SWE 160   7   164   3
  Mihael Kosec   SLO 159   8   162   4
  Daniele Belotti   ITA 170   2   159   5
  Géza Kuti   HUN 170   3   159   6
  Josef Meyer   GER 169   4   157   7
  Sergio Massimo Cassiani   ITA 162   5   157   8
  Franz Haberler   AUT 157   9        
  Pasi Ahjokivi   FIN 155   10        
  Erik Jonsson   SWE 155   11        
  Marjan Podržaj   SLO 155   12        
  Christophe Clément   FRA 152   13        
  Bernard Dumon   FRA 150   14        
  Robert Mallon   GBR 142   15        
  István Kakas    HUN 140   16        
                     
  Name   Country E1   #   E2   #
Recurve Junior Men     >            
  Mark Nesbitt   GBR     5   171   1
  Sebastian Djerf   SWE     4   170   2
  Vedran Orlic   CRO     2   168   3
  Marco Morello   ITA     1   168   4
  Eivind Lie   NOR     6   155   5
  Joffrey Benedic   FRA     3   151   6
  Jonathan Waggestad   NOR     7   142   7
  Marius Halvorsen   NOR     8   128   8
                     
Recurve Women                  
  Jessica Tomasi   ITA 185   1   173   1
  Elin Kättström   SWE 162   7   170   2
  Zoé Göbbels   BEL 166   5   167   3
  Christine Bjerendal   SWE 166   6   166   4
  Amy Oliver   GBR 176   3   165   5
  Irene Franchini   ITA 172   4   160   6
  Lisa Unruh   GER 177   2   159   7
  Ute Fleischer   GER 161   8   147   8
  Carole Ferriou   FRA 160   9        
  Gaia Cristiana Miria   ITA 155   10        
  Michelle Kiddy   GBR 149   11        
  Jonna Raivio   FIN 139   12        
  Dolores Čekada   SLO 136   13        
  Manon Silva   FRA 133   14        
  Jackie Wilkinson   GBR 132   15        
  Jana Bednářová   CZE 124   16        
                     
Recurve Men                  
  Michele Frangilli   ITA 188   1   190   1
  Giuliano Palmioli   ITA 182   3   182   2
  Sebastian Rohrberg   GER 188   2   177   3
  Sven Giesa   GER 181   4   174   4
  Björn Jansson   SWE 177   6   166   5
  Jon Shales   GBR 179   5   161   6
  Sigmund Lindberget   NOR 175   7   160   7
  Nicolas Gaudron   FRA 174   8   159   8
  Heribert Dornhofer   AUT 172   9        
  Matija Žlender   SLO 171   10        
  Alvise Bertolini   ITA 171   11        
  Göran Bjerendal   SWE 171   12        
  Cédric Byrotheau   FRA 170   13        
  Peter Frost   GBR 164   14        
  Vesa Tarhala   FIN 160   15        
  Matzkin Guy   ISR 144   16        
                     
Compound Women                  
  Isabell Danielsson   SWE 197   1   189   1
  Silke Höttecke   GER 188   5   186   2
  Malin Johansson   SWE 189   4   184   3
  Roberta Telani   ITA 193   3   184   4
  Ana Maria Lacosta   ESP 196   2   182   5
  Toja Černe   SLO 187   8   177   6
  Amalia Stucchi   ITA 188   6   176   7
  Chrystelle Garitat   FRA 187   7   171   8
  Tracey Anderson   GBR 187   9        
  Christie Westman   GBR 186   10        
  Maja Marcen-Pavlin   SLO 185   11        
  Anne Lantee   FIN 184   12        
  Ulrike Wiese   GER 180   13        
  Flor Muñoz   ESP 179   14        
  Silvia Barckholt   AUT 174   15        
  Elisabetta Landi   ITA 172   16        
                     
Compound Men                  
  Morgan Lundin   SWE 199   6   198   1
  Dejan Sitar   SLO 203   2   198   2
  Chris White   GBR 211   1   197   3
  Tibor Ondrik   HUN 199   5   195   4
  Antonio Pompeo   ITA 200   4   193   5
  Jens Asbach   GER 201   3   192   6
  Vincent Vandervelden   BEL 194   8   191   7
  Tapani Kalmaru   GBR 195   7   186   8
  Axel Langweige   GER 194   9        
  José  Dúo   ESP 194   10        
  Bruno Brouillé   FRA 193   11        
  Jean-Paul Laury   FRA 193   12        
  Tom Henriksen   DEN 190   13        
  Franck Karsenty   ISR 190   14        
  Silvio Giocelli   ITA 189   15        
  Sébastien Denayer   BEL 188   16        
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
May 2017
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 34395276
HenZ