Home arrow Sitemap
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Individual Finals EC France 2009
Here are the results of the finals Individual EC France 2009
BAREBOW JUNIOR MEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   162   Kalle Puman SWE   59                      
                  >   Kalle Puman   41   2   Silver
4   135   Lucas le Baut FRA   45                      
                                     
                                     
3   137   Stefano Iaccarino ITA   41                      
                  >   Raphaël Petit-Minuesa   49   1   Gold
2   154   Raphaël Petit-Minuesa FRA   43                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Lucas le Baut   47   3   Bronze
                                     
                  \   Stefano Iaccarino   43   4      
                                     
                                     
                                     
BAREBOW WOMEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   155   Andrea  Raigel SWE   46                      
                  >   Andrea  Raigel   47   1   Gold
4   139   Luciana Pennacchi ITA   38                      
                                     
                                     
3   142   Christine Gauthé FRA   43,5                      
                  >   Christine Gauthé   43   2   Silver
2   149   Eleonora Strobbe ITA   43,4                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Luciana Pennacchi   50   3   Bronze
                                     
                  \   Eleonora Strobbe   48   4      
                                     
                                     
                                     
BAREBOW MEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   167   Bobby Larsson SWE   46                      
                  >   Bobby Larsson   52   2   Silver
4   162   Mihael Kosec SLO   39                      
                                     
                                     
3   164   Martin Ottosson SWE   51                      
                  >   Giuseppe Seimandi   58   1   Gold
2   165   Giuseppe Seimandi ITA   56                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Mihael Kosec   51   3   Bronze
                                     
                  \   Martin Ottosson   44   4      
                                     
                                     
                                     
RECURVE JUNIOR MEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   171   Mark Nesbitt GBR   56                      
                  >   Mark Nesbitt   55   2   Silver
4   168   Vedran Orlic CRO   52                      
                                     
                                     
3   168   Marco Morello ITA   47                      
                  >   Sebastian Djerf   56   1   Gold
2   170   Sebastian Djerf SWE   56                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Vedran Orlic   51   4      
                                     
                  \   Marco Morello   57   3   Bronze 
                                     
                                     
                                     
RECURVE WOMEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   173   Jessica Tomasi ITA   48                      
                  >   Christine Bjerendal   55   1   Gold
4   166   Christine Bjerendal SWE   55                      
                                     
                                     
3   167   Zoé Göbbels BEL   52                      
                  >   Zoé Göbbels   52   2   Silver
2   170   Elin Kättström SWE   51                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Jessica Tomasi   54   4      
                                     
                  \   Elin Kättström   54   3   Bronze
                                     
                                     
                                     
RECURVE MEN                              
              score           score   #      
1   190   Michele Frangilli ITA   60                      
                  >   Michele Frangilli   61   1   Gold
4   174   Sven Giesa GER   56                      
                                     
                                     
3   177   Sebastian Rohrberg GER   59                      
                  >   Sebastian Rohrberg   61   2   Silver
2   182   Giuliano Palmioli ITA   52                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Sven Giesa   54   4      
                                     
                  \   Giuliano Palmioli   65   3   Bronze
                                     
                                     
                                     
COMPOUND WOMEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   189   Isabell Danielsson SWE   61                      
                  >   Isabell Danielsson   64   1   Gold
4   184   Roberta Telani ITA   56                      
                                     
                                     
3   184   Malin Johansson SWE   62                      
                  >   Malin Johansson   60   2   Silver
2   186   Silke Höttecke GER   59                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Roberta Telani   59   4      
                                     
                  \   Silke Höttecke   63   3   Bronzed
                                     
                                     
                                     
COMPOUND MEN                            
              score           score   #      
1   198   Morgan Lundin SWE   62                      
                  >   Morgan Lundin   61   2   Silver
4   195   Tibor Ondrik HUN   58                      
                                     
                                     
3   197   Chris White GBR   66                      
                  >   Chris White   64   1   Golds
2   198   Dejan Sitar SLO   65                      
                                     
                                     
                  \   Tibor Ondrik   60   4      
                                     
                  \   Dejan Sitar   68   3   Bronze
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36406726
HenZ