Home arrow Results arrow Results St. Oedenrode (NED) Autumn 2009
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results St. Oedenrode (NED) Autumn 2009
Here the results of the B status Autumn field held in St. Oedenrode on 12 and 13 September 2009

Longbow Men                    
#    Firstname     Lastname    Country    Sat    Sun    Total
1   Bart  Van  Belle    BEL    114   0   114
2   Andoni    Redondo    BEL    55   0   55
                         
Longbow Masters Men                  
1   Jan    Houben    NED    92   87   179
                         
Barebow Masters Women                  
#    Firstname     Lastname    Country    Sat    Sun    Total
1   Joke    Ketelaars    NED    230   223   453
                         
Barebow Men                    
1   Eric    Winkelmolen    NED    240   280   520
2   Christiaan    Thijs    BEL    255   258   513
                         
Barebow Masters Men                  
1   Hans  van  Hout    NED    322   330   652
2   Frans    Imbert    BEL    315   298   613
3   Jo  de  Wilde    BEL    254   275   529
4   Jan    Swinkels    NED    246   251   497
                         
Recurve Junior Women                  
#    Firstname     Lastname    Country    Sat    Sun    Total
1   Anskje  van  Mensel    BEL    0   285   285
                         
Recurve Women                    
1   Gerly  van der  Vleuten    NED    0   237   237
                         
Recurve Junior Men                    
1   Ramon    Gevers    NED    286   274   560
2   Stef    Aerts    BEL    196   252   448
                         
Recurve Men                    
1   Xander    Holl    NED    352   350   702
2   René    Kools    BEL    344   339   683
3   Dirk    Aerts    BEL    347   333   680
4   Gerard    Maas    NED    326   319   645
5   Wesley    Smit    NED    314   309   623
6   Willem    Beuken    NED    291   316   607
7   Antoon    Donkers    NED    276   295   571
8   Ralf    Bungard    GER    285   243   528
9   André  der  Kinderen    NED    349   0   349
                         
Recurve Masters Men                  
1   Leo    Verbaeten    BEL    318   327   645
2   Frans  van de  Bersselaar    NED    315   316   631
3   Willy    Dillen    BEL    315   316   631
4   Cees    Willemen    NED    293   284   577
5   Karel    Schrauwen    BEL    272   289   561
6   Paul  van den  Boom    NED    262   257   519
7   Dre (Andreas)    Timmermans    NED    198   215   413
                         
Compound Women                    
#    Firstname     Lastname    Country    Sat    Sun    Total
1   Chantal    Noest    NED    355   338   693
2   Kim  van der  Valk    NED    344   333   677
3   Tamara  van  Wijmeersch        245   240   485
                         
Compound Masters Women                  
1   Thea    Haaksma    NED    314   319   633
                         
Compound Junior Men                  
1   Mario    Schoubben    BEL    307   343   650
                         
Compound Men                    
1   Rolf    Haaksma    NED    414   405   819
2   Rony    Ernots    BEL    388   398   786
3   Theo    Geerlings    NED    385   388   773
4   Patrick    Luyten    BEL    389   363   752
5   Enzo    Ackx    BEL    366   386   752
6   Patrik  Van De  Wouwer    BEL    372   379   751
7   Jozef    Verhees    NED    362   359   721
8   François    Vermosen    BEL    364   356   720
9   Jos    Verstegen    NED    362   357   719
10   Rob  van  Lankeren    NED    356   362   718
11   Patrick    Martens        344   357   701
12   Ludwig    Schoubben    BEL    344   353   697
13   Juliën    Jumpertz    NED    345   326   671
14   Danny  Van  Leeuw    BEL    332   300   632
15   Walter    Reijnders    NED    387   0   387
16   Henk    Vermeulen    NED    0   385   385
17   Frans    Kox    NED    0   378   378
18   Ad    Liebregts    NED    0   374   374
19   Wouter    Antonides    NED    370   0   370
20   Flip    Bleekrode    NED    0   351   351
21   Frank    Meeuws    NED    0   297   297
                         
Compound Masters Men                  
1   Andre    Demaere    BEL    364   382   746
2   Alphonse    Dirickx    BEL    365   373   738
3   Theo    Passier    NED    366   367   733
4   Jan  De  Wever    BEL    359   352   711
5   Marc    Everaert    BEL    346   355   701
6   Chito    Sneek    NED    347   351   698
7   Wijnand    Rozenstraten    NED    345   349   694
8   Marcel    Delwiche    BEL    330   306   636
9   André    Baeyens    BEL    306   312   618
10   Cor  van  Dooren        300   316   616
11   Jan    Michiels    NED    325   269   594
12   Kees    Meijer    NED    0   352   352
13   Loe  van de  Ven    NED    286   0   286

 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36423492
HenZ