Home arrow Results arrow Results St.Oedenrode (NED) Winterfield 2010
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results St.Oedenrode (NED) Winterfield 2010
Here are the results from the Winterfield St.Oedenrode held on 16 and 17 January 2010
                     
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Longbow Women                
1   Jane   Rijnell       20   15   35
Longbow Men                    
1   Jeremy   Porter       87   102   189
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Barebow Masters Women                
1   Bep van Leenen   NED   174   225   399
                         
Barebow Men                
1   Pasi   Ahjokivi   FIN   342   343   685
2   Eric   Winkelmolen NED   178   233   411
3   René   Helgers   NED   0   89   89
                         
Barebow Masters Men                
1   Henk   Ketelaars   NED   259   310   569
2   Henk   Stevens   NED   168   137   305
3   Jan   Swinkels   NED   0   282   282
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Recurve Women                
1   Pauline den Daas   NED   281   281   562
2   Anja   Schrauwen   BEL   0   154   154
                         
Recurve Masters Women                
1   Berdine   Gevers   NED   180   225   405
                         
Recurve Junior Men                
1   Jonas van den Bempt   BEL   304   315   619
2   Yannick Van Hoof   BEL   264   263   527
3   Roy   Driessen       250   239   489
                         
Recurve Men                
1   André der Kinderen   NED   342   337   679
2   Jan   Verhoeven   NED   316   315   631
3   Wilbert   Theeuwen   NED   295   293   588
4   Stefan   Rehr   GER   281   299   580
5   Willem   Beuken   NED   278   296   574
6   Wesley   Smit   NED   285   288   573
7   Gerard   Maas   NED   273   297   570
8   Antoon   Donkers   NED   250   306   556
9   René   Koopmans   NED   268   281   549
10   Ralf   Bungard   GER   228   217   445
11   André   Heer   NED   192   189   381
12   Jean-Pierre Bouwmans   NED   0   230   230
13   Rudi   Pelkmans   BEL   0   156   156
                         
Recurve Masters Men                
1   Frans van de Bersselaar   NED   348   319   667
2   Jean-Pierre Kacic   BEL   310   294   604
3   Joost   Reijman   NED   278   279   557
4   Karel   Schrauwen   BEL   287   267   554
5   Frits van der Aa   NED   224   242   466
6   Ton   Jansen   NED   232   214   446
7   Nico van de Bersselaar   NED   0   257   257
8   Jan   Houben   NED   252   0   252
9   Gerard   Bouwmans   NED   0   224   224
10   Leo   Verbaeten   BEL   175   0   175
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Compound Women                
1   Ulrike   Wiese   GER   381   388   769
2   Franciska de Groot   NED   357   358   715
3   Chantal   Noest   NED   327   349   676
4   Kim van der Valk   NED   281   333   614
5   Angeline   Gloudemans NED   234   247   481
                         
Compound Masters Women                
1   Thea   Haaksma   NED   299   308   607
                         
Compound Junior Men                
1   Jack   Helgers   NED   290   288   578
                         
Compound Men                
1   Dirk van den Bempt   BEL   385   371   756
2   Thomas   Everaert   BEL   369   372   741
3   Jos   Verstegen   NED   367   369   736
4   Alex   Veldkamp   NED   346   379   725
5   Wytze   Kamminga   NED   360   360   720
6   Jean-Pascal Everaers   NED   354   363   717
7   Patrick   Luyten   BEL   348   362   710
8   Jozef   Verhees   NED   348   351   699
9   Theo   Geerlings   NED   336   356   692
10   Ad   Liebregts   NED   336   334   670
11   Marc Van De Poele   BEL   327   328   655
12   Wicher   Fekken       299   318   617
13   Juliën   Jumpertz   NED   301   311   612
14   Mario   Gloudemans NED   240   239   479
15   Ruben   Bleyendaal   NED   377   0   377
16   Johan van Dongen   NED   0   376   376
17   Patrik Van De Wouwer   BEL   372   0   372
18   Marc   Braeckman   BEL   0   371   371
19   Henk   Vermeulen   NED   0   365   365
20   Sander de Vries   NED   358   0   358
21   Nemo   Nedjejlko       327   0   327
22   Rob   Huys   NED   0   298   298
23   Frank   Meeuws   NED   0   296   296
24   Ben   Vermeulen       0   249   249
                         
Compound Masters Men                
1   Evert   Vos   NED   367   365   732
2   Marc   Everaert   BEL   363   360   723
3   Ignace   Claeys       326   331   657
4   Bert   Corbee   NED   323   324   647
5   Gert   Aanen   NED   334   308   642
6   Ludo   Driesen   BEL   313   323   636
7   Loe van de Ven   NED   316   301   617
8   Theo   Gloudemans NED   296   320   616
9   Cor van Dooren       308   307   615
10   Jan   Michiels   NED   267   256   523
11   Theo   Passier   NED   0   379   379
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37443403
HenZ