Home arrow Results arrow Results Ossendrecht (NED) March 2010
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Ossendrecht (NED) March 2010
Here are the results from the arrowhead held in Ossendrecht at 20 and 21 March 2010
                 
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Traditoinal Men                
1   Maarten   Porsch   NED   180   187   367
2   Jan   Verdult   NED   181   173   354
3   Luigi   Mengoli   NED   164   174   338
4   Ronald de Bruijn   NED   163   174   337
5   Aad   Lelieveld   NED   138   116   254
6   Tom   Driesen   BEL   101   111   212
7   Hugo   Aernouts   BEL   92   77   169
8   Joop   Kramer   NED   85   81   166
9   Erik   Visse   NED   80   59   139
10   Guido   Driesen   BEL   43   89   132
11   Peter   Suijkerbuijk   NED   84   0   84
                         
Traditional Women                
1   Maureen   Bosma   NED   0   108   108
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Barebow Women                
1   Sjan van Dijck   NED   297   280   577
2   Joke   Ketelaars   NED   226   235   461
3   Bep van Leenen   NED   229   213   442
                         
Barebow Junior Men                
1   Jens   Aerts   BEL   183   159   342
                         
Barebow Men                
1   Pasi   Ahjokivi   FIN   329   340   669
2   Hans van Hout   NED   339   323   662
3   Frans   Imbert   BEL   318   307   625
4   Henk   Ketelaars   NED   302   278   580
5   Martin   Ketelaars   NED   290   284   574
6   Cor   Jansen   NED   276   283   559
7   Bert   Jager   NED   277   279   556
8   Sjoere   Rense   NED   242   239   481
9   Jo De Wilde   BEL   222   231   453
10   Nico van Vlodrop   NED   149   0   149
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Recurve Junior Women                
1   Marleen   Domburg   NED   296   305   601
                         
Recurve Women                
1   Inge de Jong   NED   316   303   619
2   Pauline den Daas   NED   303   278   581
                         
Recurve Masters Women                
1   Berdine   Gevers   NED   176   220   396
                         
Recurve Junior Men                
1   Yannick Van Hoof   BEL   306   304   610
2   Jonas van den Bempt   BEL   298   310   608
3   Richard   Buijteweg   NED   265   0   265
4   Tim   Buitenhuis   NED   0   231   231
5   Niels   Buitenhuis   NED   0   139   139
                         
Recurve Men                
1   Xander   Holl   NED   338   347   685
2   Gerard   Koonings   NED   331   335   666
3   Dirk   Aerts   BEL   331   322   653
4   Gert   Denies   BEL   321   320   641
5   Jozef   Verhees   NED   307   331   638
6   Frans   Hoogstraten   NED   329   299   628
7   Gerard   Maas   NED   305   316   621
8   Willem   Beuken   NED   295   308   603
9   Stefan   Rehr   GER   295   307   602
10   Twan   Gevers   NED   273   287   560
11   Wouter   Aalsma   NED   274   283   557
12   Ralf   Bungard   GER   237   239   476
13   Frank   Baets   NED   0   346   346
14   Jan   Verhoeven   NED   344   0   344
15   René   Bogers   NED   306   0   306
16   Bart van Lankveld   NED   0   265   265
17   Jean-Pierre   Bouwmans   NED   0   261   261
18   Michael   Tombrink       0   236   236
19   Gerard   Bouwmans   NED   0   228   228
                         
Recurve Masters Men                
1   Frans van de Bersselaar   NED   337   356   693
2   Leo   Verbaeten   BEL   304   300   604
3   Cees   Willemen   NED   284   293   577
4   Joost   Reijman   NED   273   268   541
5   Karel   Schrauwen   BEL   264   257   521
6   Frits van der Aa   NED   239   239   478
7   Nico van de Bersselaar   NED   208   203   411
8   Dre (Andreas) Timmermans   NED   200   170   370
9   René   Kools   BEL   317   0   317
10   Theo van den Hurk   NED   0   290   290
11   Maarten   Kusters   NED   0   262   262
12   Louis   Bierten   BEL   0   248   248
13   Paul van den Boom   NED   241   0   241
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Compound Women                
1   Ulrike   Wiese   GER   389   389   778
2   Inge   Enthoven   NED   386   389   775
3   Gerly van der Vleuten   NED   367   400   767
4   Franciska de Groot   NED   366   368   734
5   Chantal   Noest   NED   371   358   729
6   Kim van der Valk   NED   354   355   709
7   Petra De Gier   BEL   299   316   615
8   Wendy   Poels   NED   245   268   513
9   Miranda   Hendriks   NED   0   338   338
10   Nellie   Kint- van Nimwegen NED   245   0   245
                         
Compound Masters Women                
1   Herlinda   Pintjens   BEL   352   352   704
2   Thea   Haaksma   NED   298   311   609
                         
Compound Junior Men                
1   Dylan   Koonings   NED   371   366   737
2   Edwin   Koemeester   NED   288   281   569
3   Jack   Strijbos   NED   254   274   528
4   Johnny van de Wildenberg   NED   0   318   318
5   Geert De Volder   BEL   0   313   313
                         
Compound Men                
1   Sander   Dolderman   NED   409   407   816
2   Marco   Voermans   NED   399   388   787
3   Patrick   Luyten   BEL   384   388   772
4   Bart   Heuvel   NED   382   388   770
5   Theo   Geerlings   NED   373   388   761
6   Dirk van den Bempt   BEL   377   366   743
7   Jaimy   Nagorny   BEL   385   355   740
8   Alex   Veldkamp   NED   347   390   737
9   Nemo   Nedjejlko       363   367   730
10   Luc   Wuyts   BEL   358   344   702
11   Ronald van der Nouweland   NED   346   344   690
12   Juliën   Jumpertz   NED   348   332   680
13   Olaf van Vlodrop   NED   328   348   676
14   Jos   Verstegen   NED   395   0   395
15   Johan van Dongen   NED   0   393   393
16   Ruben   Bleyendaal   NED   0   392   392
17   Patrik Van De Wouwer   BEL   380   0   380
18   Frans   Kox   NED   369   0   369
19   Jan   Enthoven   NED   368   0   368
20   Theo   Passier   NED   0   367   367
21   Ad   Liebregts   NED   0   363   363
22   J de Goede   NED   0   357   357
23   André   Buijteweg   NED   353   0   353
24   Johan Van Der Stricht   BEL   0   338   338
25   Willy-an   Dirks   NED   338   0   338
26   Ad   Oomen   NED   336   0   336
27   Hans   Tullemans   NED   323   0   323
28   Anne   Visser   NED   0   317   317
29   Matjeu   Dolderman   NED   317   0   317
30   Ad van der Doelen   NED   0   307   307
31   Frans de Bie   NED   0   287   287
                         
Compound Masters Men                
1   Nico   Verhoeven   BEL   400   397   797
2   Jozef   Genijn   BEL   391   392   783
3   Evert   Vos   NED   375   375   750
4   Harry   Poels   NED   387   359   746
5   Marc   Everaert   BEL   352   382   734
6   Loe van de Ven   NED   324   342   666
7   Ad van der Heiden   NED   344   314   658
8   Antoon   Sauvé   NED   315   319   634
9   Ludo   Driessen   BEL   306   324   630
10   Roel de Knegt   NED   302   289   591
11   Lammert   Jager   NED   292   299   591
12   Cor   Hendriks   NED   0   377   377
13   Patrick Van Moere   BEL   227   149   376
14   Frans van Eekelen   NED   353   0   353
15   Cor van Dooren   NED   324   0   324
16   Gerrie   Smitskamp   NED   0   307   307
17   Jan   Michiels   NED   304   0   304
18   Eric De Volder   BEL   0   280   280
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 36423483
HenZ