Home arrow Results arrow Results Wuustwezel (BEL) 5N 2010
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Wuustwezel (BEL) 5N 2010
Here are the results from the first 5 Nations event held in Wuustwezel (BEL) at 10 and 11 April 2010
                         
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Longbow Women                
1   Nathalie   Geentjes   BEL   30   0   30
                         
Longbow Junior Men                
1   Pim van Caspel   NED   113   128   241
2   Andoni   Redondo   BEL   116   89   205
                         
Longbow Men                
1   Martin   Koini   GER   178   204   382
2   Mario   Rondondo   BEL   107   103   210
3   Tom   Driesen   BEL   93   112   205
4   Hugo   Aernouts   BEL   108   82   190
5   Bart Van Belle   BEL   50   0   50
                         
Longbow Masters Men                
1   Guido   Driesen   BEL   72   54   126
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Barebow Women                
1   Monika   Jentges   GER   327   298   625
2   Ulrike   Koini   GER   306   315   621
3   Manja   Conrad   GER   313   308   621
4   Sjan van Dijck   NED   285   293   578
5   Janieke   Jager   NED   226   250   476
                         
Barebow Masters Women                
1   Michèle   Adnet   FRA   262   284   546
2   Joke   Ketelaars   NED   214   201   415
                         
Barebow Junior Men                
1   Jens   Aerts   BEL   130   136   266
2   Lennart   Koster   NED   83   71   154
                         
Barebow Men                
1   Pasi   Ahjokivi   FIN   322   340   662
2   David   Bottiau   BEL   300   309   609
3   Martin   Ketelaars   NED   289   275   564
4   Bert   Jager   NED   252   258   510
5   Rense   Sjoers   NED   217   210   427
6   Sander   Roos   BEL   206   218   424
7   Rolf   Schirrmacher   GER   213   199   412
8   Jörg   Borns   GER   221   177   398
9   Bruno   Verschoren   BEL   167   194   361
10   Eric   Winkelmolen NED   194   0   194
11   Nico van Vlodrop   NED   155   0   155
                         
Barebow Masters Men                
1   Hans van Hout   NED   327   310   637
2   Georges   Jorge   FRA   318   300   618
3   Danny   Aerts   BEL   310   303   613
4   André   Lucas   BEL   295   307   602
5   Frans   Imbert   BEL   302   286   588
6   Henk   Ketelaars   NED   300   279   579
7   Jan   Swinkels   NED   259   241   500
8   Frédéric   Pitoy   FRA   242   239   481
9   Jo De Wilde   BEL   219   235   454
10   Henk   Stevens   NED   209   174   383
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Recurve Junior Women                
1   Sandra van der Looy   NED   333   277   610
2   Marleen   Domburg   NED   299   281   580
3   Anskje van Mensel   BEL   240   229   469
                         
Recurve Women                
1   Marina   Prelipcean   BEL   312   293   605
2   Inge de Jong   NED   300   289   589
3   Pauline den Daas   NED   235   271   506
                         
Recurve Masters Women                
1   Berdine   Gevers   NED   203   149   352
                         
Recurve Cadet Men                
1   Yannick Van Hoof   BEL   280   296   576
                         
Recurve Junior Men                
1   Raf   Oostvogels   BEL   337   321   658
2   Yens   Janssens   BEL   314   318   632
3   Jonas van den Bempt   BEL   310   302   612
4   Wesley   Smit   NED   301   288   589
5   Christian   Bauer   GER   291   289   580
6   Niels   Buitenhuis   NED   221   336   557
7   Tim   Buitenhuis   NED   205   189   394
                         
Recurve Men                
1   René   Kools   BEL   319   336   655
2   Gerard   Koonings   NED   320   317   637
3   Dirk   Oostvogels   BEL   310   323   633
4   Frans   Hoogstraten   NED   319   314   633
5   André der Kinderen   NED   322   310   632
6   Xander   Holl   NED   322   310   632
7   Thomas   Zilinsky   GER   322   302   624
8   Jan   Verhoeven   NED   306   314   620
9   Jozef   Verhees   NED   310   308   618
10   Raymond   Brink   NED   314   295   609
11   Stefan   Rehr   GER   302   294   596
12   Jan   Oosterhuis   NED   304   290   594
13   Gerard   Maas   NED   303   287   590
14   René   Koopmans   NED   283   292   575
15   Antoon   Donkers   NED   286   288   574
16   Paul van der Aalst   NED   289   272   561
17   Wilbert   Theeuwen   NED   280   280   560
18   Jurgen   Beerlandt   BEL   248   248   496
19   Jan van Dijck   NED   264   221   485
20   Jack   Bodart   BEL   203   206   409
                         
Recurve Masters Men                
1   Jean-Pierre   Kacic   BEL   330   317   647
2   Jan   Luyckx   BEL   314   308   622
3   Frans van de Bersselaar   NED   317   295   612
4   Leo   Verbaeten   BEL   306   294   600
5   Willy   Dillen   BEL   299   282   581
6   Jo   Geelkens   NED   273   285   558
7   Thierry   Nicolay   BEL   280   268   548
8   Jan   Houben   NED   285   250   535
9   Joost   Reijman   NED   263   270   533
10   Twan   Gevers   NED   261   263   524
11   Karel   Schrauwen   BEL   231   252   483
12   René   Koot   NED   231   218   449
13   Paul van den Boom   NED   215   223   438
14   Frits van der Aa   NED   196   195   391
15   Cees   Willemen   NED   256   0   256
16   Guido   Mermans   BEL   246   0   246
                         
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country Sat   Sun   Total
Compound Junior Women                
1   Jackie   Oosterhuis   NED   256   371   627
                         
Compound Women                
1   Inge   Enthoven   NED   389   370   759
2   Ulrike   Wiese   GER   364   368   732
3   Franciska de Groot   NED   352   372   724
4   Chantal   Noest   NED   355   350   705
5   Kim van der Valk   NED   325   352   677
6   Maryléne   Mortier   BEL   341   320   661
7   Jolanda van den Hombergh   NED   320   327   647
                         
Compound Masters Women                
1   Herlinda   Pintjens   BEL   377   314   691
2   Marie-Louise Mathieu   BEL   317   274   591
                         
Compound Cadet Men                
1   Jordy   Grootaerts   BEL   350   341   691
2   Mario   Schoubben   BEL   269   340   609
                         
Compound Junior Men                
1   Geert De Volder   BEL   313   325   638
2   Michaël   Poels   BEL   314   318   632
3   Jack   Helgers   NED   283   284   567
4   Laurent   Kokx   BEL   0   329   329
                         
Compound Men                
1   Sébastien   Denayer   BEL   390   397   787
2   Sander   Dolderman   NED   405   380   785
3   Jens   Asbach   GER   401   378   779
4   Bruno   Brouille   FRA   394   380   774
5   Vincent   Vandervelden BEL   377   394   771
6   Florian   Angerer   GER   393   377   770
7   Jos   Versteegen   NED   391   371   762
8   Ralf   Lawatsch   GER   379   374   753
9   Hervé   Dardant   FRA   388   364   752
10   Jaimy   Nagorny   BEL   365   386   751
11   Patrik Van De Wouwer   BEL   373   375   748
12   Alex   Veldkamp   NED   373   375   748
13   Marc   Braeckman   BEL   374   373   747
14   Michael   Döppler   GER   388   355   743
15   Ronny   Ernots   BEL   368   371   739
16   Marco   Voermans   NED   380   357   737
17   Tim   Goodwin   LUX   372   362   734
18   Henk   Vermeulen   NED   380   351   731
19   Ludwig   Schoubben   BEL   365   365   730
20   Frans   Kox   NED   375   354   729
21   Theo   Geerlings   NED   368   357   725
22   Dirk van den Bempt   BEL   368   354   722
23   Jeroen van Wamel   NED   366   356   722
24   Patrick   Luyten   BEL   350   369   719
25   Christoph   Lojak   GER   365   353   718
26   Ad   Liebregts   NED   362   355   717
27   Johan Van Der Stricht   BEL   357   354   711
28   Jan   Enthoven   NED   347   363   710
29   Jean-Pascal   Everaers   NED   361   346   707
30   Julien   Bacot   BEL   347   360   707
31   Peter   Snoeijs   BEL   337   367   704
32   Walter   Reijnders   NED   357   346   703
33   Willy-an   Dirks   NED   355   341   696
34   Kris   Landuyt   BEL   351   344   695
35   Marcel   Klijn   NED   361   330   691
36   Pascal   Lallemant   FRA   348   341   689
37   Freek   Blinkhof   NED   349   334   683
38   Luc   Wuyts   BEL   347   333   680
39   Witse   Kaminka   NED   336   344   680
40   Julien   Lallemant   FRA   347   328   675
41   Paul   Göbbels   BEL   335   340   675
42   Olaf van Vlodrop   NED   345   327   672
43   Rob van Lankeren   NED   337   332   669
44   François   Vermosen   BEL   321   348   669
45   Boris   Landuyt   BEL   337   331   668
46   Juliën   Jumpertz   NED   329   323   652
47   Eddy   Vaessens   NED   310   337   647
48   Pascal   Piccolo   BEL   322   314   636
49   Thierry   Fluhr   BEL   318   317   635
50   Michael   Klein   GER   317   315   632
51   Michael   Bresseleers   BEL   313   302   615
52   Holger   Pfromm   GER   292   321   613
53   Hans   Goessens   NED   300   304   604
54   Patrik   Sels   BEL   309   283   592
55   Willem   Beuken   NED   277   275   552
56   Thomas   Eli   NED   384   0   384
57   Ruben   Bleyendaal   NED   0   382   382
58   René   Aarts   NED   0   359   359
59   Stefan   Heusschen   NED   0   339   339
60   Bart Van Bouwel   BEL   0   327   327
61   Ronald van der Nouweland   NED   0   326   326
62   Eddy   Vercaemere   BEL   0   319   319
63   Guy   Hendrickx   BEL   317   0   317
64   Thomas   Bausch   GER   291   0   291
65   Matt van den Hombergh   NED   283   0   283
66   Jean-Paul   Frederickx   BEL   136   125   261
67   Jo De Wilde   BEL   0   233   233
68   Bart   Vonckx   BEL   0   201   201
                         
Compound Masters Men                
1   Francis   Notenboom   BEL   384   367   751
2   Herbert   Luidolt   GER   386   361   747
3   Marc   Everaert   BEL   362   379   741
4   Nico   Verhoeven   BEL   362   367   729
5   Alphonse   Dirickx   BEL   368   357   725
6   Jozef   Genijn   BEL   371   353   724
7   Marc   Seywert   LUX   357   355   712
8   Christian   Hardenne   BEL   350   354   704
9   Harry   Poels   NED   355   346   701
10   Roger   Paps   BEL   346   351   697
11   Piet van Gompel   NED   348   342   690
12   Theo   Passier   NED   348   342   690
13   Jean   Denayer   BEL   355   330   685
14   Gert   Aanen   NED   344   337   681
15   Tony   Goodwin   GBR   329   350   679
16   Richard   Lallemand   BEL   325   331   656
17   Jan   Driesen   GER   325   325   650
18   André   Baeyens   BEL   321   326   647
19   Jan De Wever   BEL   325   313   638
20   Guido Van Berlo   BEL   322   313   635
21   Lou van der Ven   NED   326   304   630
22   Antoon   Sauvé   NED   302   310   612
23   Michael   Ziefle   GER   358   242   600
24   Eric De Volder   BEL   300   298   598
25   Marcel   Delwiche   BEL   297   270   567
26   Louis   Cultiaux   BEL   238   238   476
27   Marino   Brulez   BEL   0   296   296
28   Patrick Van Moere   BEL   236   0   236
29   Jan   Michiels   NED   233   0   233
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37437674
HenZ