Home arrow Results arrow Results Tienray (NED) 2010
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Tienray (NED) 2010
Here are the results from the arrowhead held in Tienray (NED) at 2 May 2010
                 
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country   Sun
Hout              
1   Stefan   Martens   BEL   105
2   Dennis van de Meent   NED   70
3   Hugo   Aernouts   BEL   70
4   Peter   Peeters   NED   51
                 
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country   Sun
Barebow Junior            
1   Nick   Mandjes   NED   153
                 
Barebow Women            
1   Heidi   Peeters   NED   234
2   Bep van Leenen   NED   201
3   Carolien   Reynders   NED   164
                 
Barebow Men            
1   Wiek   Lenssen   NED   260
2   Joseph   Jonkers   NED   257
3   Eric   Winkelmolen   NED   230
                 
Barebow Masters Men          
1   Henk   Jespers   NED   314
2   Hans van Hout   NED   297
3   Jos   Wismans   NED   270
4   Jan   Swinkels   NED   248
5   Cor   Jansen   NED   233
6   Henk   Stevens   NED   211
7   Henk   Chervet   NED   199
                 
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country   Sun
Recurve Junior            
1   Ramon   Gevers   NED   266
2   Anskje van Mensel   BEL   235
3   Richard   Buijteweg   NED   223
4   Stefan   Vogels   NED   211
5   Wouter   Vogels   NED   203
6   Yvon van de Ven   NED   180
7   Kay de Groot   NED   179
                 
Recurve Women            
1   Inge de Jong   NED   319
2   Sharon van der Heijden   NED   235
                 
Recurve Masters Women          
1   Berdine   Gevers   NED   193
                 
Recurve Men            
1   Henk   Vogels   NED   340
2   Frank   Baets   NED   322
3   Stefan   Rehr   GER   313
4   Jan   Verhoeven   NED   304
5   Antoon   Donkers   NED   301
6   Wilbert   Theeuwen   NED   297
7   Machiel van der Busse   NED   296
8   Emiel   Weterings   NED   288
9   Bart van Lankveld   NED   284
10   Wouter   Aalsma   NED   284
11   Willem   Beuken   NED   282
12   Ton   Hellegers   NED   277
13   René   Koopmans   NED   275
14   Gérard   Claassen   NED   274
15   Twan   Gevers   NED   260
16   Michael   Tombrink   GER   255
17   Albert van Nierop   NED   234
18   Marco   Greyn   NED   234
                 
Recurve Masters Men          
1   Theo van den Hurk   NED   294
2   Maarten   Kusters   NED   293
3   Piet   Dinghs   NED   265
4   René   Koot   NED   263
5   Mart van Hoof   NED   258
6   Cees   Willemen   NED   256
7   Joop de Groot   NED   253
8   Kees   Zijm   NED   234
9   Edo   Rutten   NED   231
10   Pieter   Tonnaer   NED   214
11   Peter   Peters   NED   202
12   Ton   Janssen   NED   192
13   Dre (Andreas) Timmermans   NED   185
14   Marius   Offringa   NED   100
                 
#   Firstname   Lastname   Country   Sun
Compound Junior          
1   Jordy   Grootaerts   BEL   330
2   Mario   Schoubben   BEL   327
3   Sybrenne   Frederiks   NED   308
4   Edwin   Koemeester   NED   236
                 
Compound Women          
1   Ulrike   Wiese   GER   378
2   Miranda   Hendriks   NED   349
3   José   Vogels   NED   346
4   Jolanda van den Hombergh   NED   304
5   Wendy   Poels   NED   265
                 
Compound Men            
1   Sander   Dolderman   NED   404
2   Johan van Dongen   NED   379
3   Marco   Voermans   NED   378
4   Jean Piere Receveur   NED   363
5   Rik   Sanders   NED   360
6   Rony   Ernots   BEL   358
7   Bart   Heuvel   NED   356
8   Jos   Versteegen   NED   352
9   Marcel   Klijn   NED   349
10   Ludwig   Schoubben   BEL   348
11   Ad   Liebregts   NED   344
12   Wouter   Antonides   NED   338
13   Wytze   Kamminga   NED   331
14   Thieu   Curvers   NED   328
15   Wim   Cloudt   NED   316
16   Marco de Wit   NED   307
17   Rob   Huys   NED   301
18   Richard   Vermeeren   NED   299
19   Marcel de Groot   NED   298
20   Thijs van der Riet   NED   248
21   Nick   Koenen   NED   187
22   Jean-Paul Frederickx   BEL   136
                 
Compound Masters Men          
1   Evert   Vos   NED   361
2   Harry   Poels   NED   361
3   Gert   Aanen   NED   360
4   Alphonse   Dirickx   BEL   356
5   Cor   Hendriks   NED   347
6   André   Buijtenweg   NED   331
7   Ad   Vennix   NED   321
8   Frits   Martens   NED   319
9   Cor van Dooren   NED   287
10   Leo van den Hombergh   NED   286
11   Jan   Franssen   NED   263
12   Hai   Nelissen   NED   253
13   Theo van Heijster   NED   241
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37413483
HenZ