Home
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
Results Zuidlaren (NED) 2010
Here are the restlts from the arrowhead held at Zuidlaren (NED) at 15 and 16 May 2010
             
             
#   Firstname Lastname   Country Day1 Day2 Total
Traditional Junior Women                
1   Carol   Verhaar   NED   69   0   69
                         
Traditional Cadet Men                
1   Pim van Caspel   NED   154   155   309
2   Tom de Boer   NED   0   70   70
                         
Traditional Men                
1   Peter   Peeters   NED   111   126   237
                         
#   Firstname Lastname   Country Day1 Day2 Total
Barebow Cadet Women                
1   Marianne   Derks   NED   0   96   96
                         
Barebow Women                
1   Sjan van Dijck   NED   273   294   567
2   Heidi   Peeters   NED   250   242   492
3   Pauline   Massaro   NED   104   139   243
                         
Barebow Masters Women                
1   Bep van Leenen   NED   178   168   346
2   Tallie   Geertsema   NED   0   111   111
                         
Barebow Benjamin Men                
1   Jeffrey van Nijnatten   NED   176   132   308
                         
Barebow Men                
1   Hans van Hout   NED   328   336   664
2   Martin   Ketelaars   NED   300   306   606
3   Ger van den Brink   NED   159   178   337
4   Marco   Massaro   NED   168   164   332
5   Stefan   Lubben   NED   121   162   283
6   Jan   Haanstra   NED   0   217   217
7   Hans   Heller   NED   0   180   180
8   Okko   Venema   NED   0   108   108
                         
#   Firstname Lastname   Country Day1 Day2 Total
Recurve Cadet Women                
1   Sandra van der Looy   NED   314   317   631
2   Chiara   Massaro   NED   231   257   488
3   Esther   Deden   NED   255   0   255
                         
Recurve Women                
1   Inge de Jong   NED   316   328   644
2   Pauline den Daas   NED   296   313   609
3   Sharon van der Heijden   NED   294   292   586
4   Tineke van Caspel   NED   247   0   247
                         
Recurve Junior Men                
1   Wesley   Smit   NED   305   330   635
                         
Recurve Men                
1   Gerard   Koonings   NED   354   337   691
2   Frank   Baets   NED   344   339   683
3   Xander   Holl   NED   347   333   680
4   Robert   Erica   NED   333   346   679
5   Raymond   Brink   NED   330   337   667
6   Jan   Verhoeven   NED   320   346   666
7   Gerard   Maas   NED   323   325   648
8   Machiel van der Busse   NED   324   321   645
9   Frans   Hoogstraten NED   320   321   641
10   Jan   Oosterhuis   NED   306   318   624
11   Willem   Beuken   NED   301   307   608
12   Michael   Tombrink   GER   285   287   572
13   Harm   Feenstra   NED   250   219   469
14   Jeroen   Heldoorn   NED   170   216   386
15   Martijn   Kamphuis   NED   0   109   109
16   Arjen   Jansen   NED   0   65   65
                         
Recurve Masters Men                
1   Cees   Willemen   NED   293   295   588
2   Joost   Reijman   NED   287   272   559
3   Frits van der Aa   NED   240   274   514
4   Kees   Zijm   NED   241   238   479
5   Henk   Speijken   NED   214   215   429
                         
#   Firstname Lastname   Country Day1 Day2 Total
Compound Junior Women                
1   Jackie   Oosterhuis   NED   241   308   549
                         
Compound Women                
1   Inge   Enthoven   NED   394   395   789
2   Franciska de Groot   NED   376   391   767
3   Gerly van der Vleuten   NED   382   379   761
4   Chantal   Noest   NED   370   361   731
5   Wendy   Poels   NED   296   296   592
6   Nathalie   Hovingh   NED   281   248   529
7   Tine   Brens   NED   226   300   526
                         
Compound Cadet Men                
1   Dylan   Koonings   NED   374   370   744
                         
Compound Junior Men                
1   Raymond   Markus   NED   359   373   732
                         
Compound Men                
1   Sander   Dolderman   NED   402   410   812
2   Ruben   Bleyendaal   NED   408   404   812
3   Marco   Voermans   NED   399   401   800
4   Sander de Vries   NED   381   385   766
5   Alex   Veldkamp   NED   385   378   763
6   Jos   Versteegen   NED   367   371   738
7   Bart   Heuvel   NED   355   378   733
8   Auke   Hesse   NED   357   364   721
9   Frans   Valster   NED   311   309   620
10   Leo   Hansma   NED   295   322   617
11   Peter van Caspel   NED   359   0   359
12   Jan   Enthoven   NED   350   0   350
13   Chris   Cornelissen NED   0   278   278
14   Peter de Vries   NED   259   0   259
                         
Compound Masters Men                
1   Harry   Poels   NED   373   376   749
2   Evert   Vos   NED   343   387   730
3   Alexander Speek   NED   324   348   672
4   Loe van de Ven   NED   335   334   669
5   Frits   Martens   NED   234   0   234
6   Eilko   Ronda   NED   171   0   171
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Sep 2017
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
We have 1 guest online
Visitors
Visitors: 36446836
HenZ