Home arrow Results arrow WC Field Hungary 1st Qualification round
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
WC Field Hungary 1st Qualification round

Here are the unofficial results for the 1st Qualification round WC Field Hungary

 

  Name Country Category Day-1 Day-2 TOTAL
  Elizabeth Rees GBR Barebow Junior Women  306   306
  Louise Rees GBR Barebow Junior Women  299   299
             
  Kalle Puman SWE Barebow Junior Men 345   345
  Robert Mallon GBR Barebow Junior Men 344   344
  Marko Berus SLO Barebow Junior Men 336   336
  Raphaël Petit Minuesa FRA Barebow Junior Men 324   324
  Marco Spano ITA Barebow Junior Men 313   313
  Frederik Althoff GER Barebow Junior Men 307   307
  Botond Veres HUN Barebow Junior Men 302   302
  Akos Schaffer HUN Barebow Junior Men 282   282
  Kipras Lamauskas LTU Barebow Junior Men 243   243
  Hardy Trafford USA Barebow Junior Men 218   218
             
  Elenora Strobbe ITA Barebow Junior Women 343   343
  Christine Gauthé FRA Barebow Women 334   334
  Monika Jentges GER Barebow Women 323   323
  Manja Conrad GER Barebow Women 319   319
  Victoria Kalmaru GBR Barebow Women 317   317
  Andrea  Raigel AUT Barebow Women 313   313
  Becky Nelson-Harris USA Barebow Women 310   310
  Luciana Pennacchi ITA Barebow Women 309   309
  Sjan Dijck van NED Barebow Women 305   305
  Anne Viljanen FIN Barebow Women 302   302
  Lina Bjorklund SWE Barebow Women 302   302
  Trudy Scott AUS Barebow Women 295   295
  Lori Prichard-Beller USA Barebow Women 293   293
  Joanne Walker GBR Barebow Women 291   291
  Hiromi Takano JPN Barebow Women 290   290
  Julie Robinson USA Barebow Women 285   285
  evelina Cataldo ITA Barebow Women 279   279
  Erika Papp HUN Barebow Women 265   265
  Kata Laszlo HUN Barebow Women 263   263
  Zsuzsanne Somogyi HUN Barebow Women 260   260
  Irena Janezic SLO Barebow Women 252   252
  Barbara Mccusker AUS Barebow Women 235   235
  Laura Urvakyte LTU Barebow Women 157   157
             
  Pasi Ahjokivi FIN Barebow Men 362   362
  Martin Ottosson SWE Barebow Men 359   359
  Giuseppe Seimandi ITA Barebow Men 358   358
  Bobby Larsson SWE Barebow Men 349   349
  Josef Meyer GER Barebow Men 347   347
  Geza Kutti HUN Barebow Men 343   343
  Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA Barebow Men 342   342
  Erik Jonsson SWE Barebow Men 339   339
  Richard Kocourek CZE Barebow Men 335   335
  Michael Fisher AUS Barebow Men 334   334
  Sebastian Juanola Codina ESP Barebow Men 333   333
  Daniele Belloti ITA Barebow Men 332   332
  Franz Haberler AUT Barebow Men 331   331
  Sandi Drame SLO Barebow Men 326   326
  István Kakas HUN Barebow Men 326   326
  Hans Hout van NED Barebow Men 324   324
  Michael Turner AUS Barebow Men 324   324
  Marjan Podrzaj SLO Barebow Men 322   322
  Andrew Rees GBR Barebow Men 322   322
  August Kerschbacher AUT Barebow Men 320   320
  Bernard Dumon FRA Barebow Men 319   319
  Laszlo Varga HUN Barebow Men 315   315
  Luděk Zimmer CZE Barebow Men 308   308
  Milan Hladil CZE Barebow Men 307   307
  Skip Trafford USA Barebow Men 301   301
  Mihael Kosec SLO Barebow Men 300   300
  Rohan O'Duill IRL Barebow Men 298   298
  Rune Naeri NOR Barebow Men 283   283
  Nerijus Svedas LTU Barebow Men 267   267
  Avram Granett USA Barebow Men 248   248
  Daryl Harris USA Barebow Men 235   235
  Mohammed Mehdi Safaei IRI Barebow Men 15   15
            0
  Zoé  Göbbels BEL Recurve Junior Women 346   346
  Ana Umer SLO Recurve Junior Women 318   318
  Marion Vives FRA Recurve Junior Women 308   308
  Elena Morabito ITA Recurve Junior Women 286   286
  Heather Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 283   283
  Rachael Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 258   258
  Miriam Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 217   217
  Andrea Telki HUN Recurve Junior Women 211   211
  Dora Regoczi HUN Recurve Junior Women 207   207
  Erika Kovacs HUN Recurve Junior Women 201   201
             
  Florian Dorer GER Recurve Junior Men 338   338
  Marco Morello ITA Recurve Junior Men 337   337
  Ales Marinko SLO Recurve Junior Men 328   328
  Eivind Lie NOR Recurve Junior Men 326   326
  Fabien Cochin FRA Recurve Junior Men 325   325
  Petr Rada CZE Recurve Junior Men 321   321
  Jarrod Nicholson AUS Recurve Junior Men 313   313
  Vedran Orlić CRO Recurve Junior Men 310   310
  Paul Andre Hagen NOR Recurve Junior Men 309   309
  Marius Halvorsen NOR Recurve Junior Men 303   303
  Pal Csoregh HUN Recurve Junior Men 302   302
  Mitchell James AUS Recurve Junior Men 296   296
  Klemen Pavacic SLO Recurve Junior Men 291   291
             
  Jessica Tomasi ITA Recurve Women 357   357
  Carole Ferriou FRA Recurve Women 349   349
  Naomi Folkard GBR Recurve Women 347   347
  Elena  Richter GER Recurve Women 340   340
  Amy Oliver GBR Recurve Women 333   333
  Elin Kattstrom SWE Recurve Women 332   332
  Marina Prélipcean BEL Recurve Women 332   332
  Nathalie Dielen SUI Recurve Women 326   326
  Christine Bjerendal SWE Recurve Women 324   324
  Anna Botto ITA Recurve Women 318   318
  Inge Jong de NED Recurve Women 312   312
  Dolores Čekada SLO Recurve Women 311   311
  Lisa Unruh GER Recurve Women 311   311
  Marisa Fabietti ITA Recurve Women 311   311
  Elisabeth  Grube AUT Recurve Women 311   311
  Michelle Kiddy GBR Recurve Women 301   301
  Nancey Tsai USA Recurve Women 281   281
  Momoko Ueno JPN Recurve Women 281   281
  Krisztina Palinkas HUN Recurve Women 268   268
  Theresa Rasinger AUT Recurve Women 259   259
  Judit Barbocz HUN Recurve Women 245   245
  Brandi Mantha USA Recurve Women 225   225
  Aliz Sandor HUN Recurve Women 196   196
             
  Michele Frangilli ITA Recurve Men 379   379
  Jon Shales GBR Recurve Men 379   379
  Victor Wunderle USA Recurve Men 378   378
  Sebastian Rohrberg GER Recurve Men 375   375
  Marco Seri ITA Recurve Men 374   374
  Alan Wills GBR Recurve Men 368   368
  Heribert Dornhofer AUT Recurve Men 359   359
  Björn Jonsson SWE Recurve Men 359   359
  Sven Giesa GER Recurve Men 358   358
  Peter Frost GBR Recurve Men 352   352
  Mikael Olsson SWE Recurve Men 350   350
  Luca Palazzi ITA Recurve Men 347   347
  Damien Pigeaud FRA Recurve Men 346   346
  Yu Ishizu JPN Recurve Men 341   341
  Njaal Aamaas NOR Recurve Men 339   339
  Jerome Bidault FRA Recurve Men 338   338
  Sigmund Lindberget NOR Recurve Men 338   338
  Csaba Gajdos HUN Recurve Men 333   333
  Vesa  Tarhala FIN Recurve Men 332   332
  Karoly Buzas HUN Recurve Men 329   329
  Matija Žlender SLO Recurve Men 329   329
  Xander Holl NED Recurve Men 327   327
  Timm Hines USA Recurve Men 324   324
  Niall Doyle IRL Recurve Men 317   317
  Michael Quayle USA Recurve Men 311   311
  Jari Sarkilampi FIN Recurve Men 305   305
  Nandor Kosy HUN Recurve Men 302   302
  Hannu Nevalainen FIN Recurve Men 291   291
  Javier Senosiain ESP Recurve Men 291   291
             
  Aja Janežič SLO Compound Junior Women 375   375
  Anastasia Anastasio ITA Compound Junior Women 355   355
  Emeline Salmon FRA Compound Junior Women 355   355
  Fanni Bognar HUN Compound Junior Women 335   335
  Hunter  Jackson USA Compound Junior Women 332   332
  Kayleigh Rogers USA Compound Junior Women 325   325
  Nikoletta Nagy HUN Compound Junior Women 292   292
  Vivien Csitkovics HUN Compound Junior Women 273   273
             
  Sean Elza USA Compound Junior Men 398   398
  Florian Oswald GER Compound Junior Men 397   397
  Alex Bridgman GBR Compound Junior Men 388   388
  Levi Cyr USA Compound Junior Men 388   388
  Adam Gallant USA Compound Junior Men 380   380
  Julien Boileau FRA Compound Junior Men 371   371
  Francesco Mucci ITA Compound Junior Men 369   369
  Dogamoj Buden CRO Compound Junior Men 361   361
  Laszlo Boka HUN Compound Junior Men 359   359
  Zoltan Zsebok HUN Compound Junior Men 354   354
  Harry Neve AUS Compound Junior Men 344   344
  Aljaz Mavsar SLO Compound Junior Men 337   337
  Deni Babok CRO Compound Junior Men 321   321
  Andrew Bradley AUS Compound Junior Men 315   315
             
  Anne Lantee FIN Compound Women 392   392
  Lucy Holderness GBR Compound Women 392   392
  Ivana Buden CRO Compound Women 390   390
  Francesca Peracino ITA Compound Women 390   390
  Ulrika Sjowall SWE Compound Women 385   385
  Petra Goebel AUT Compound Women 384   384
  Gladys Willems BEL Compound Women 383   383
  Amalia Stucchi ITA Compound Women 381   381
  Inge Enthoven NED Compound Women 380   380
  Françoise Volle FRA Compound Women 379   379
  Roberta Telani ITA Compound Women 379   379
  Isabell Danielsson SWE Compound Women 378   378
  Ana María Lacosta López-Alda ESP Compound Women 377   377
  Tracey Anderson GBR Compound Women 373   373
  Ulrike Wiese GER Compound Women 373   373
  Leonora Czaban HUN Compound Women 372   372
  Christie-Lee Westman GBR Compound Women 370   370
  Chrystelle Garitat FRA Compound Women 363   363
  Diann Benson AUS Compound Women 361   361
  Naomi Maeda JPN Compound Women 358   358
  Lora Gravlin USA Compound Women 358   358
  Beata Kiraly HUN Compound Women 358   358
  Flor Muñoz ESP Compound Women 353   353
  Crystal Parker USA Compound Women 348   348
  Amanda Sisson USA Compound Women 344   344
  Darja Romanec SLO Compound Women 339   339
  Edina Szucs HUN Compound Women 331   331
  Annette Coutts AUS Compound Women 326   326
             
  Dave Cousins USA Compound Men 418   418
  Jeremie Thierry FRA Compound Men 410   410
  Dejan Sitar SLO Compound Men 409   409
  Morgan Lundin SWE Compound Men 406   406
  Rod Menzer USA Compound Men 404   404
  Slavko Tursic SLO Compound Men 404   404
  Kevin Wilkey USA Compound Men 400   400
  Silvio Giorcelli ITA Compound Men 400   400
  Stephane Dardenne FRA Compound Men 399   399
  Tapani  Kalmaru GBR Compound Men 399   399
  Jari Haavisto FIN Compound Men 399   399
  Sander Dolderman NED Compound Men 397   397
  Tibor Ondrik HUN Compound Men 396   396
  José Maria Rodriquez ESP Compound Men 394   394
  Vincent Vandervelden BEL Compound Men 394   394
  Jens Asbach GER Compound Men 393   393
  Marcus Laube GER Compound Men 391   391
  Bruno Kobath AUT Compound Men 389   389
  Christian Hedvall SWE Compound Men 388   388
  Antonio Pompeo ITA Compound Men 385   385
  Sébastien Denayer BEL Compound Men 383   383
  Milan Sekularac MNE Compound Men 383   383
  Laszlo Kis HUN Compound Men 382   382
  Alessandro Biagi ITA Compound Men 381   381
  Žare Krajnc SLO Compound Men 377   377
  Gerald Bernhuber AUT Compound Men 377   377
  Marko Jarvenpaa FIN Compound Men 376   376
  Ljubisa Urosevic SRB Compound Men 376   376
  Kazuya Seki JPN Compound Men 375   375
  Leigh Cornish AUS Compound Men 375   375
  Aleš Vankát CZE Compound Men 373   373
  Hannu Kari FIN Compound Men 372   372
  Antonio Alvarez ESP Compound Men 366   366
  Robert Brnad CRO Compound Men 363   363
  Lajos Hevesi HUN Compound Men 356   356
  Claude Langlois CAN Compound Men 354   354
  Eric Soroker ISR Compound Men 349   349
  Alen Kidemet CRO Compound Men 346   346
  Robert Hall IRL Compound Men 344   344
  Shahram Mohammadi IRI Compound Men 329   329
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
May 2017
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 34395273
HenZ