Home arrow Results arrow 1st Elimination Round WC Hungary
Main Menu
Home
Photo Gallery
Calendar
Shop
Membership
Results
News
About us
Weblinks
Mugshots
Contact
Using photomaterial
Downloads
FAQ
Partners
Sitemap
WC Croatia 2014
Overview
August 17th
August 18th
August 19th
August 20th
August 21st
August 22nd
August 23rd
August 24th
EC Italy 2013
Overview
Login Form





Lost Password?
1st Elimination Round WC Hungary

Here are the unoffical results of the 1st elimination round of the WC Field in Hungary

 

    Name Country Category 1st Elimination   TOTAL    
                   
1   Kalle Puman SWE Barebow Junior Men 171   171    
2   Robert Mallon GBR Barebow Junior Men 150   150    
3   Marko Berus SLO Barebow Junior Men 150   150    
4   Frederik Althoff GER Barebow Junior Men 142   142    
5   Raphaël Petit Minuesa FRA Barebow Junior Men 132   132    
6   Botond Veres HUN Barebow Junior Men 120   120    
7   Marco Spano ITA Barebow Junior Men 113   113    
8   Kipras Lamauskas LTU Barebow Junior Men 103   103    
9   Akos Schaffer HUN Barebow Junior Men 81   81    
10   Hardy Trafford USA Barebow Junior Men 77   77    
                   
1   Elenora Strobbe ITA Barebow Women 159   159    
2   Monika Jentges GER Barebow Women 156   156    
3   Christine Gauthé FRA Barebow Women 147   147    
4   Luciana Pennacchi ITA Barebow Women 147   147    
5   Andrea  Raigel AUT Barebow Women 139   139    
6   Lina Bjorklund SWE Barebow Women 139   139    
7   Sjan Dijck van NED Barebow Women 135   135    
8   Victoria Kalmaru GBR Barebow Women 133   133    
9   Becky Nelson-Harris USA Barebow Women 132   132    
10   Anne Viljanen FIN Barebow Women 130   130    
11   Julie Robinson USA Barebow Women 127   127    
12   Hiromi Takano JPN Barebow Women 126   126    
13   Manja Conrad GER Barebow Women 123   123    
14   Joanne Walker GBR Barebow Women 111   111    
15   Lori Prichard-Beller USA Barebow Women 108   108    
16   Trudy Scott AUS Barebow Women 97   97    
                   
1   Erik Jonsson SWE Barebow Men 169   169    
2   Pasi Ahjokivi FIN Barebow Men 161   161    
3   Bobby Larsson SWE Barebow Men 160   160    
4   Sergio Massimo Cassiani ITA Barebow Men 157   157    
5   Giuseppe Seimandi ITA Barebow Men 157   157    
6   Daniele Belloti ITA Barebow Men 153   153    
7   Geza Kutti HUN Barebow Men 152   152    
8   Sebastian Juanola Codina ESP Barebow Men 149   149    
9   August Kerschbacher AUT Barebow Men 148   148    
10   Michael Fisher AUS Barebow Men 147   147    
11   Marjan Podrzaj SLO Barebow Men 147   147    
12   Franz Haberler AUT Barebow Men 145   145    
13   Bernard Dumon FRA Barebow Men 142   142    
14   Martin Ottosson SWE Barebow Men 142   142    
15   Josef Meyer GER Barebow Men 141   141    
16   Richard Kocourek CZE Barebow Men 138   138    
                   
2   Ana Umer SLO Recurve Junior Women 158   158    
1   Zoé  Göbbels BEL Recurve Junior Women 151   151    
5   Elena Morabito ITA Recurve Junior Women 150   150    
4   Heather Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 136   136    
6   Rachael Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 130   130    
3   Marion Vives FRA Recurve Junior Women 130   130    
7   Miriam Trafford USA Recurve Junior Women 104   104    
8   Andrea Telki HUN Recurve Junior Women 89   89    
9   Dora Regoczi HUN Recurve Junior Women 79   79    
10   Erika Kovacs HUN Recurve Junior Women 49   49    
                   
1   Fabien Cochin FRA Recurve Junior Men 167   167    
2   Jarrod Nicholson AUS Recurve Junior Men 162   162    
3   Marco Morello ITA Recurve Junior Men 161   161    
4   Vedran Orlić CRO Recurve Junior Men 160   160    
6   Ales Marinko SLO Recurve Junior Men 155   155    
5   Florian Dorer GER Recurve Junior Men 155   155    
7   Pal Csoregh HUN Recurve Junior Men 150   150    
8   Eivind Lie NOR Recurve Junior Men 147   147    
9   Paul Andre Hagen NOR Recurve Junior Men 145   145    
10   Petr Rada CZE Recurve Junior Men 144   144    
11   Mitchell James AUS Recurve Junior Men 141   141    
12   Marius Halvorsen NOR Recurve Junior Men 141   141    
13   Klemen Pavacic SLO Recurve Junior Men 135   135    
                   
1   Amy Oliver GBR Recurve Women 169   169    
2   Jessica Tomasi ITA Recurve Women 167   167    
3   Christine Bjerendal SWE Recurve Women 166   166    
4   Naomi Folkard GBR Recurve Women 164   164    
5   Elena  Richter GER Recurve Women 163   163    
6   Marina Prélipcean BEL Recurve Women 159   159    
7   Carole Ferriou FRA Recurve Women 155   155    
8   Lisa Unruh GER Recurve Women 154   154    
9   Inge Jong de NED Recurve Women 154   154    
10   Elin Kattstrom SWE Recurve Women 153   153    
11   Elisabeth  Grube AUT Recurve Women 150   150    
12   Marisa Fabietti ITA Recurve Women 148   148    
13   Anna Botto ITA Recurve Women 147   147    
14   Dolores Čekada SLO Recurve Women 141   141    
15   Nathalie Dielen SUI Recurve Women 137   137    
16   Michelle Kiddy GBR Recurve Women 134   134    
                   
1   Michele Frangilli ITA Recurve Men 184   184    
2   Victor Wunderle USA Recurve Men 176   176    
3   Alan Wills GBR Recurve Men 176   176    
4   Luca Palazzi ITA Recurve Men 175   175    
5   Sebastian Rohrberg GER Recurve Men 171   171    
6   Mikael Olsson SWE Recurve Men 171   171    
7   Yu Ishizu JPN Recurve Men 170   170    
8   Jon Shales GBR Recurve Men 166   166    
9   Sven Giesa GER Recurve Men 165   165    
10   Björn Jonsson SWE Recurve Men 165   165    
11   Heribert Dornhofer AUT Recurve Men 165   165    
12   Peter Frost GBR Recurve Men 164   164    
13   Marco Seri ITA Recurve Men 164   164    
14   Damien Pigeaud FRA Recurve Men 162   162    
15   Sigmund Lindberget NOR Recurve Men 161   161    
16   Njaal Aamaas NOR Recurve Men 156   156    
              0    
1   Aja Janežič SLO Compound Junior Women     0    
2   Emeline Salmon FRA Compound Junior Women     0    
3   Anastasia Anastasio ITA Compound Junior Women     0    
4   Hunter  Jackson USA Compound Junior Women     0    
5   Fanni Bognar HUN Compound Junior Women     0    
6   Kayleigh Rogers USA Compound Junior Women     0    
7   Nikoletta Nagy HUN Compound Junior Women     0    
8   Vivien Csitkovics HUN Compound Junior Women     0    
              0    
1   Sean Elza USA Compound Junior Men 199   199    
2   Florian Oswald GER Compound Junior Men 194   194    
3   Adam Gallant USA Compound Junior Men 192   192    
4   Alex Bridgman GBR Compound Junior Men 192   192    
5   Levi Cyr USA Compound Junior Men 186   186    
6   Harry Neve AUS Compound Junior Men 183   183    
7   Dogamoj Buden CRO Compound Junior Men 181   181    
8   Zoltan Zsebok HUN Compound Junior Men 177   177    
9   Aljaz Mavsar SLO Compound Junior Men 176   176    
10   Francesco Mucci ITA Compound Junior Men 175   175    
11   Julien Boileau FRA Compound Junior Men 171   171    
12   Laszlo Boka HUN Compound Junior Men 165   165    
13   Andrew Bradley AUS Compound Junior Men 160   160    
14   Deni Babok CRO Compound Junior Men 154   154    
                   
1   Petra Goebel AUT Compound Women 197   197    
2   Françoise Volle FRA Compound Women 194   194    
3   Amalia Stucchi ITA Compound Women 193   193    
4   Gladys Willems BEL Compound Women 192   192    
5   Isabell Danielsson SWE Compound Women 190   190    
6   Christie-Lee Westman GBR Compound Women 188   188    
7   Roberta Telani ITA Compound Women 188   188    
8   Anne Lantee FIN Compound Women 187   187    
9   Ivana Buden CRO Compound Women 186   186    
10   Inge Enthoven NED Compound Women 185   185    
11   Ana María Lacosta López-Alda ESP Compound Women 181   181    
12   Tracey Anderson GBR Compound Women 181   181    
13   Ulrike Wiese GER Compound Women 181   181    
14   Francesca Peracino ITA Compound Women 180   180    
15   Ulrika Sjowall SWE Compound Women 174   174    
16   Lucy Holderness GBR Compound Women 174   174    
                   
1   Jari Haavisto FIN Compound Men 205   205    
2   Dave Cousins USA Compound Men 204   204    
3   Morgan Lundin SWE Compound Men 203   203    
4   Jeremie Thierry FRA Compound Men 203   203    
5   José Maria Rodriquez ESP Compound Men 201   201    
6   Dejan Sitar SLO Compound Men 200   200    
7   Kevin Wilkey USA Compound Men 200   200    
8   Rod Menzer USA Compound Men 200   200    
9   Marcus Laube GER Compound Men 199   199    
10   Sander Dolderman NED Compound Men 196   196    
11   Slavko Tursic SLO Compound Men 196   196    
12   Tapani  Kalmaru GBR Compound Men 194   194    
13   Tibor Ondrik HUN Compound Men 192   192    
14   Jens Asbach GER Compound Men 192   192    
15   Stephane Dardenne FRA Compound Men 190   190    
16   Silvio Giorcelli ITA Compound Men 185   185    
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
 
  • English
  • Dutch
  • Francais
Album: GZ
Calendar of events
Nov 2017
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Full Calendar
Upcoming events
Next field
Count to
20. August 2014, 10:00
Time left
0 days
0 hours
0 minutes
Who's Online
Visitors
Visitors: 37437703
HenZ